skip navigation
School Finder
Baseball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Basketball
Boys Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Football
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Hockey
Boys Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Girls Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Soccer
Boys Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Softball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Volleyball
Boys Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Baseball
Regular Season
2013
2013
x
Regular Season
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
A
H
P
Abbotsford
Hartford
Pacelli
Adams-Friendship
Hayward
Palmyra-Eagle
Albany
Heritage Christian
Pardeeville
Algoma
Highland
Park Falls [See Chequamegon]
Alma Center Lincoln
Hillsboro
Parkview
Almond-Bancroft
Holmen
Parkway Christian
Altoona
Homestead
Pecatonica
Amery
HOPE Christian
Pembine/Goodman
Amherst
Horicon
Pepin/Alma
Antigo
Hortonville
Peshtigo
Appleton East
Howards Grove
Pewaukee
Appleton North
Hudson
Phelps/Conserve School
Appleton West
Hurley
Phillips
Aquinas
Hustisford/Dodgeland
Pittsville
Arcadia
I
Pius XI
Argyle
Independence/Gilmanton
Platteville
Arrowhead
Iola-Scandinavia
Plum City
Ashland
Iowa-Grant
Plymouth
Ashwaubenon
Ironwood
Port Edwards
Assumption
Ithaca
Port Washington
Athens
J
Portage
Auburndale
Janesville Craig
Potosi
Augusta
Janesville Parker
Poynette
B
Jefferson
Prairie du Chien
Badger
Johnson Creek
Prairie Farm
Baldwin-Woodville
K
Prentice
Bangor
Kaukauna
Prescott
Baraboo
Kenosha Bradford
Pulaski
Barneveld
Kenosha Christian Life
R
Barron
Kenosha Indian Trail
Racine Case
Bay Port
Kenosha Reuther
Racine Horlick
Bayfield
Kenosha St. Joseph
Racine Lutheran/Prairie
Beaver Dam
Kenosha Tremper
Racine Park
Belleville
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Racine St. Catherine's
Belmont
Kettle Moraine
Randolph
Beloit Memorial
Kewaskum
Random Lake
Beloit Turner
Kewaunee
Reedsburg
Berlin
Kickapoo
Reedsville
Big Foot
Kiel
Regis
Birchwood
Kimberly
Rhinelander
Black Hawk
Sheboygan Lutheran/Kohler
Rib Lake
Black River Falls
Kohler - see Sheb. Lutheran/Kohler
Rice Lake
Blair-Taylor
L
Richland Center
Bloomer
La Crosse Central
Rio
Bonduel
La Crosse Logan
Ripon
Boscobel
La Farge
River Falls
Bowler
Laconia
River Ridge
Boyceville
Ladysmith
River Valley
Brillion
Lake Country Lutheran
Riverdale
Brodhead/Juda
Lake Holcombe/Cornell
Roncalli
Brookfield Academy
Lake Mills
Rosholt
Brookfield Central
Lakeland
Royall
Brookfield East
Lakeside Lutheran
S
Brookwood
Lancaster
Saint Croix Central
Brown Deer
LaonaWabeno
Saint Croix Falls
Bruce
Little Chute
Saint Francis
Burlington
Living Word Lutheran
Saint John's NW Military Acade
Butternut
Lodi
Saint Lawrence Seminary
C
Lomira
Saint Mary Central
Cadott
Lourdes Academy/ValleyChristian
Saint Mary's Springs
Cambria-Friesland
Loyal
St. Thomas Aquinas/Lena
Cambridge
Luck/Frederic
Saint Thomas More
Cameron
Luther
Sauk Prairie
Campbellsport
Luxemburg-Casco
Seneca
Cashton
M
Sevastopol
Cassville
Madison East
Seymour
Catholic Central
Madison Edgewood
Shawano
Catholic Memorial
Madison La Follette
Sheboygan Christian
Cedar Grove-Belgium
Madison Memorial
Sheboygan Falls
Cedarburg
Madison West
Sheboygan North
Central Wisconsin Christian
Manawa
Sheboygan South
Chequamegon
Manitowoc Lincoln
Shell Lake
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
Manitowoc Lutheran
Shiocton
Chilton
Maranatha Baptist
Shoreland Lutheran
Chippewa Falls
Marathon
Shorewood
Clayton/Turtle Lake
Marinette
Shullsburg/Benton
Clear Lake
Marion
Siren/Webster
Clinton
Markesan
Slinger
Clintonville
Marquette University
Solon Springs
Cochrane-Fountain City
Marshall
Somerset
Colby
Marshfield
South Milwaukee
Coleman
Martin Luther
South Shore
Colfax
Mauston
Washburn
Columbus Catholic
Mayville
Southern Door
Columbus
McDonell Central
Southwestern
Coulee Region Christian
McFarland
Sparta
Crandon
Medford
Spencer
Crivitz
Mellen
Spooner
Cuba City
Melrose-Mindoro
Spring Valley
Cudahy
Menasha
Stanley-Boyd
Cumberland
Menominee Indian
Stevens Point
D
Menomonee Falls
Stockbridge
D.C. Everest
Menomonie
Stoughton
Darlington
Mercer
Stratford
De Pere
Merrill
Sturgeon Bay
De Soto
Messmer
Sun Prairie
Deerfield
Middleton
Superior
DeForest
Milton
Suring
Delavan-Darien
Milwaukee Bay View/WCLL
Sussex Hamilton
Denmark
Milwaukee Bradley Tech
SWCHA
Destiny
Milwaukee Madison Co-op
T
Dodgeville
Milwaukee Hamilton
Thorp
Dominican
Milwaukee King
Three Lakes
Drummond
Milwaukee Lutheran
Tigerton
Durand
Milwaukee North
Tomah
E
Milwaukee Pulaski/Juneau
Tomahawk
East Troy
Milwaukee Reagan
Tri-County
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran
Milwaukee Riverside
Two Rivers
Eau Claire Memorial
Milwaukee South
U
Eau Claire North
Milwaukee Vincent
Union Grove
Edgar
Milwaukee Washington
Unity
Edgerton
Mineral Point
University Lake School
Elcho
Mishicot
University School
Eleva-Strum
Mondovi
V
Elk Mound
Monona Grove
Valders
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
Monroe
Valley Christian
Elkhorn
Montello
Verona
Ellsworth
Monticello
Viroqua
Elmwood
Mosinee
W
Ethan Allen
Mount Horeb
Waterford
Evansville
Mukwonago
Waterloo
F
Muskego
Watertown Luther Prep
Faith Christian
N
Watertown
Fall Creek
Necedah
Waukesha North
Fall River
Neenah
Waukesha South
Fennimore
Neillsville
Waukesha West
Flambeau
Nekoosa
Waunakee
Florence
New Auburn
Waupaca
Fond du Lac
New Berlin Eisenhower
Waupun
Fort Atkinson
New Berlin West
Wausau East
Fox Valley Lutheran
New Glarus
Wausau West
Franklin
New Holstein
Wausaukee
Freedom
New Lisbon
Wautoma
G
New London
Wauwatosa East
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
New Richmond
Wauwatosa West
Germantown
Newman Catholic
Wauzeka-Steuben
Gibraltar/Washington Island
Niagara
Wayland Academy
Gillett
Nicolet
West Allis Central
Gilman
North Crawford
West Allis Hale
Glenwood City
North Fond du Lac
West Bend East
Grafton
Northland Lutheran/WI Valley Lutheran
West Bend West
Granton
Northland Pines
West De Pere
Grantsburg
Northwestern
West Salem
Green Bay East
Northwood
Westby
Green Bay NEW Lutheran
Notre Dame
Westfield Area
Green Bay Preble
O
Weston
Green Bay Southwest
Oak Creek
Westosha Central
Green Bay West
Oakfield
Weyauwega-Fremont
Green Lake/Princeton
Oconomowoc
White Lake
Greendale
Oconto Falls
Whitefish Bay
Greenfield
Oconto
Whitehall
Greenwood
Omro
Whitewater
Gresham Community
Onalaska
Whitnall
Oneida Nation
Wild Rose
Oostburg
Williams Bay
Oregon
Wilmot
Osceola
Winnebago Lutheran
Oshkosh North
Winneconne
Oshkosh West
Winter
Osseo-Fairchild
Wisconsin Dells
Owen-Withee
Wisconsin Heights
Ozaukee
Wisconsin Lutheran
Wisconsin Rapids
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Wonewoc-Center
Wrightstown
X
Xavier