skip navigation
School Finder
Baseball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Basketball
Boys Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Football
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Hockey
Boys Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Girls Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Soccer
Boys Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Softball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Volleyball
Boys Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Volleyball
Regular Season
2013
2013
x
Regular Season
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
A
Ho
Ph
Abbotsford
Holmen
Phelps
Abundant Life
Homestead
Phillips
Abundant Life Christian (Ocono
HOPE Christian
Pittsville
Adams-Friendship
Horicon
Pius XI
Albany
Hortonville
Platteville
Algoma
Howards Grove
Plum City
Alma
Hudson
Plymouth
Alma Center Lincoln
Hurley
Port Edwards
Almond-Bancroft
Hustisford
Port Washington
Altoona
I
Portage
Amery
Independence
Potosi
Amherst
Iola-Scandinavia
Poynette
Antigo
Iowa-Grant
Prairie du Chien
Appleton East
Ironwood
Prairie Farm
Appleton North
Ithaca
Prentice
Appleton West
J
Prescott
Aquinas
Janesville Craig
Proctor
Arcadia
Janesville Parker
Pulaski
Argyle
Jefferson
R
Arrowhead
Johnson Creek
Racine Case
Ashland
Juda
Racine Horlick
Ashwaubenon
K
Racine Lutheran
Assumption
Kaukauna
Racine Park
Athens
Kenosha Bradford
Racine St. Catherine's
Auburndale
Kenosha Christian Life
Randolph
Augusta
Kenosha Indian Trail
Random Lake
B
Kenosha Reuther
Reedsburg
Badger
Kenosha St. Joseph
Reedsville
Baldwin-Woodville
Kenosha Tremper
Regis
Bangor
Kettle Moraine
Rhinelander
Baraboo
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Rib Lake
Barneveld
Kewaskum
Rice Lake
Barron
Kewaunee
Richland Center
Bay City Baptist (Green Bay)
Kickapoo
Rio
Bay Port
Kiel
Ripon
Bayfield
Kimberly
River Falls
Beaver Dam
Kohler
River Ridge
Belleville
L
River Valley
Belmont
La Crosse Central
Riverdale
Beloit Memorial
La Crosse Logan
Rock County Christian
Beloit Turner
La Farge
Roncalli
Benton
Lac Courte Oreilles
Rosholt
Berlin
Laconia
Royall
Bessemer
Ladysmith
S
Big Foot
Lake Country Lutheran
Saint Anthony
Birchwood
Lake Holcombe
Saint Croix Central
Black Hawk
Lake Mills
Saint Croix Falls
Black River Falls
Lakeland
Saint Francis
Blair-Taylor
Lakeshore Christian
Saint Joan Antida
Bloomer
Lakeside Lutheran
Saint Mary Central
Bonduel
Lancaster
Saint Mary's Springs
Boscobel
Laona - see Wabeno/Laona
Saint Thomas Aquinas
Bowler
Lena
Saint Thomas More
Boyceville
Lighthouse Baptist
Salam
Brillion
Little Chute
Sauk Prairie
Brodhead
Living Word Lutheran
Seneca
Brookfield Academy
Lodi
Sevastopol
Brookfield Central
Lomira
Seymour
Brookfield East
Lourdes Academy
Shawano
Brookwood
Loyal/Granton
Sheboygan Area Lutheran
Brown Deer
Luck
Sheboygan Christian
Bruce
Luther
Sheboygan Falls
Burlington
Luxemburg-Casco
Sheboygan North
Butternut
M
Sheboygan South
C
Madison East
Shell Lake
Cadott
Madison Edgewood
Shiocton
Calvary Baptist
Madison La Follette
Shoreland Lutheran
Cambria-Friesland
Madison Memorial
Shorewood
Cambridge
Madison West
Shullsburg
Cameron
Manawa
Siren
Campbellsport
Manitowoc Lincoln
Slinger
Carmen
Manitowoc Lutheran
Solon Springs
Cashton
Maranatha Baptist
Somerset
Cassville
Marathon
South Milwaukee
Catholic Central
Marinette
South Shore
Catholic Memorial
Marion
Southern Door
Cedar Grove-Belgium
Markesan
Southwestern
Cedarburg
Marshall
Sparta
Central Wisconsin Christian
Marshfield
Spencer
Chequamegon
Martin Luther
Spooner
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
Mauston
Spring Valley
Chilton
Mayville
Stanley-Boyd
Chippewa Falls
McDonell Central
Stevens Point
Clayton
McFarland
Stockbridge
Clear Lake
Medford
Stoughton
Clinton
Mellen
Stratford
Clintonville
Melrose-Mindoro
Sturgeon Bay
Cochrane-Fountain City
Menasha
Sun Prairie
Colby
Menominee Indian
Superior
Coleman
Menomonee Falls
Suring
Colfax
Menomonie
Sussex Hamilton
Columbus
Mercer
SWCHA
Columbus Catholic
Merrill
T
Cornell
Messmer
The Prairie School
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Middleton
Thorp
Coulee Region Christian
Milton
Three Lakes
Crandon
Milwaukee Bay View
Tigerton
Crivitz
Milwaukee Bradley Tech
Tomah
Cuba City
Milwaukee Conservatory of Life
Tomahawk
Cudahy
Milwaukee Hamilton
Tri-County
Cumberland
Milwaukee Juneau
Turtle Lake
D
Milwaukee King
Two Rivers
D.C. Everest
Milwaukee Lutheran
U
Darlington
Milwaukee Madison/Northwest
Union Grove
De Pere
Milwaukee Morse.Marshall
Union Grove Christian
De Soto
Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts
Unity
Deerfield
Milwaukee Reagan
University Lake School
DeForest
Milwaukee Riverside
University School
Delavan-Darien
Milwaukee School of Languages
V
Denmark
Milwaukee South
Valders
Divine Savior Holy Angels
Milwaukee Vincent
Valley Christian
Dodgeland
Milwaukee Washington/CEO
Verona
Dodgeville
Mineral Point
Viroqua
Dominican
Mishicot
W
Drummond
Mondovi
Wabeno/Laona
Durand
Monona Grove
Wakefield-Marenisco
E
Monroe
Washburn
East Troy
Montello
Waterford
Eastbrook Academy
Monticello
Waterloo
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran
Mosinee
Watertown
Eau Claire Memorial
Mount Horeb
Watertown Luther Prep
Eau Claire North
Mountaintop Christian
Waukesha Christian
Edgar
Mukwonago
Waukesha North
Edgerton
Muskego
Waukesha South
Elcho
N
Waukesha West
Eleva-Strum
Necedah
Waunakee
Elk Mound
Neenah
Waupaca
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
Neillsville
Waupun
Elkhorn
Nekoosa
Wausau East
Ellsworth
New Auburn
Wausau West
Elmwood
New Berlin Eisenhower
Wausaukee
Evansville
New Berlin West
Wautoma
F
New Glarus
Wauwatosa East
Faith Baptist
New Holstein
Wauwatosa West
Faith Christian
New Lisbon
Wauzeka-Steuben
Fall Creek
New London
Wayland Academy
Fall River
New Richmond
Webster
Fennimore
Newman Catholic
West Allis Central
Flambeau
Niagara
West Allis Hale
Florence
Nicolet
West Bend East
Fond du Lac
North Crawford
West Bend West
Fort Atkinson
North Fond du Lac
West De Pere
Fox Valley Lutheran
Northland Lutheran
West Salem
Franklin
Northland Pines
Westby
Frederic
Northwestern
Westfield Area
Freedom
Northwood
Weston
G
Notre Dame
Westosha Central
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
O
Weyauwega-Fremont
Germantown
Oak Creek
White Lake
Gibraltar
Oakfield
Whitefish Bay
Gillett
Oakhill
Whitehall
Gilman
Oconomowoc
Whitewater
Gilmanton
Oconto
Whitnall
Glenwood City
Oconto Falls
Wild Rose
Goodman - see Pembine/Goodman
Omro
Williams Bay
Grafton
Onalaska
Wilmot
Granton
Oneida Nation
Winnebago Lutheran
Grantsburg
Oostburg
Winneconne
Green Bay East
Oregon
Winter
Green Bay NEW Lutheran
Osceola
Wisconsin Dells
Green Bay Preble
Oshkosh North
Wisconsin Heights
Green Bay Southwest
Oshkosh West
Wisconsin Lutheran
Green Bay West
Osseo-Fairchild
Wisconsin Rapids
Princeton/Green Lake
Owen-Withee
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
Greendale
Ozaukee
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
Greenfield
P
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Greenwood
Pacelli
Wonewoc-Center
Gresham Community
Palmyra-Eagle
Wrightstown
H
Pardeeville
X
Hartford
Parkview
Xavier
Hayward
Parkway Christian
Y
Heritage Christian
Pecatonica
Youth Initiative
Highland
Pembine/Goodman
Hilbert
Pepin
Hillsboro
Peshtigo