Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
2 |
Waupun Quadrangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Waupun Quadrangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Waupun Quadrangular
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Waupun Quadrangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Waupun Quadrangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Redwing Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Redwing Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Redwing Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Redwing Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Redwing Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Boyceville Quad
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Boyceville Quad
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Boyceville Quad
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Altoona Triangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Altoona Triangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Altoona Triangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Friendship Tournament
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Friendship Tournament
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Friendship Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Friendship Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Winneconne quadrangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Winneconne quadrangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Omro quadrangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Omro quadrangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Iola Triangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Iola Triangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Wausau East Quad
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Wausau East Quad
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Wausau East Quad
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
UW- Stout
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
UW- Stout
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Friendship Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Friendship Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Friendship Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Two Rivers Quad
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Two Rivers Quad
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Iola Triangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Two Rivers Quad
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
JustAGame
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Friendship Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Friendship Tournament
|
|||
1 |
0 |
JustAGame
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Friendship Tournament
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
JustAGame
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Three Lakes Tournament
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Friendship Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Abundant Life Christian School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Three Lakes Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
St. Croix Central High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
South Milwaukee Quad
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Elmwood Quad
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Elmwood Quad
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Omro High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
St. Croix Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Abundant Life Christian School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
South Milwaukee Quad
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
Green Bay West
(2-5)
|
- |
Marinette
(0-8)
|
- |
Marinette High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
2 |
0 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
St. Croix Central High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
South Milwaukee Quad
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Aquinas HS
|
|||
Butternut
(2-2)
|
- |
Chequamegon
(0-6)
|
- |
Chequamegon High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
0 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lomira High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Edgewood High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Monroe High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Reedsburg Area High School
|
|||
Northland Lutheran
(0-6)
|
- |
Tigerton
(6-6)
|
- |
Tigerton High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Tomah HS Main Gym
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Abundant Life Christian School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mellen High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Coleman High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Elmwood Quad
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Kenosha St. Joseph
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Suring High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Glenwood City High School
|
|||
River Ridge
(11-2)
|
- |
Kickapoo
(5-1)
|
- |
Kickapoo High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Prairie Farm
(4-6)
|
- |
New Auburn
(0-5)
|
- |
New Auburn High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Shiocton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
Tri-County
(7-2)
|
- |
Oakfield
(3-6)
|
- |
omro
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Random Lake
(2-2)
|
- |
Oakfield
(3-6)
|
- |
omro
|
8:00 PM CDT |