Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
Peshtigo High School
|
TBD | ||
3 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Phelps High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
White Lake High School
|
|||
Black Hawk
(3-2)
|
- |
Albany
(0-5)
|
- |
Albany High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Highland High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Juda High School
|
|||
Argyle
(5-0)
|
- |
Pecatonica
(1-5)
|
- |
Pecatonica High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Royall High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Shullsburg High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Badger High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
Brodhead
(2-2)
|
- |
Clinton
(0-4)
|
- |
Clinton High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Delavan-Darien High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Elkhorn Area High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
Port Washington
(2-2)
|
- |
Grafton
(3-2)
|
- |
Grafton High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Homestead High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
|
|||
Racine Case
(5-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Tremper
(3-1)
|
- |
Kenosha Tremper High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Lake Holcombe High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Madison La Follette High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Madison Memorial High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
McFarland High School
|
|||
Big Foot
(6-0)
|
- |
Palmyra-Eagle
(0-3)
|
- |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Janesville Parker High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Racine Horlick High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Racine Park High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
Parkview
(2-4)
|
- |
Turner
(4-1)
|
- |
Turner High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Verona Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Westosha Central High School
|
|||
Milwaukee Lutheran
(0-6)
|
- |
Whitefish Bay
(0-4)
|
- |
Whitefish Bay High School Fieldhouse
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Greenfield High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hartford High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kewaskum High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Francis High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Watertown High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Amery High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Arrowhead High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Cedar Grove High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Central High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Chippewa Falls High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Denmark High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
Baldwin-Woodville
(1-4)
|
- |
Ellsworth
(4-3)
|
- |
Ellsworth High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Elmwood School District
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lakeland Union High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Marathon High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mayville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Medford Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Merrill High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Muskego High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Northland Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Onalaska High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Osceola High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Oshkosh North High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Prentice High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Reedsville High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Rib Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sheboygan County Christian High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sparta High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Saint Thomas More High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
The Prairie School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Valley Christian High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waukesha North Fieldhouse
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waukesha West High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Wautoma High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wauwatosa East High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Coleman High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Altoona High School
|
|||
Bruce
(4-0)
|
- |
Birchwood
(5-0)
|
- |
Birchwood High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Brillion High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Cameron High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Chilton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Clayton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cuba City High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Darlington High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
DeSoto High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Greenwood High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kiel High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Loyal High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
McDonell Central Catholic High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
New Auburn High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
St. Croix Falls
(1-2)
|
- |
Siren
(0-2)
|
- |
Siren High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
Luck
(4-1)
|
- |
Unity
(0-2)
|
- |
Unity High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Valders High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Webster High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Winter High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pepin High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Amherst High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Arcadia High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Augusta High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Bowler High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Cashton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Gresham Community High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
|||
Seneca
(5-0)
|
- |
Ithaca
(3-1)
|
- |
Ithaca High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
North Crawford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Oakfield Jr./Sr. High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Pacelli High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pardeeville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Port Edwards School District
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rio Community School District
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Shiocton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Tigerton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wayland Academy Field House
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Westby High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Whitehall High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Williams Bay High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|