Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Campbellsport High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
University Lake School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Clintonville High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Cumberland High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Denmark High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Green Bay New Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Hayward High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Heritage Christian Middle School & High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
2 |
2 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Kewaskum High School Soccer Field
|
|||
Freeport
(1-4-0)
|
- |
Luxemburg-Casco
(2-12-4)
|
- |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
6 |
0 |
Mayville High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Omro High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
Gibraltar/Sevastopol
(2-11-0)
|
- |
Roncalli
(1-11-1)
|
- |
Roncalli High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
4 |
0 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Sheboygan County Christian High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Berlin High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Birch St Soccer Field
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Brookfield Academy High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
Gresham/Bowler
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Amherst
(0-1-0)
|
- |
Portage County Soccer Complex
|
4:30 PM CDT |
1 |
5 |
Parkside School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Mosinee High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Griese Park
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Northland Lutheran High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Coulee Christian High School
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
1 |
Northland Pines High School
|
|||
Ozaukee
(0-10-0)
|
- |
Kohler
(7-4-1)
|
- |
Kohler High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Veterans Park Field
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Wild Goose Park - Juneau
|
|||
Washburn/Bayfield
(0-3-0)
|
- |
Ironwood (MI)
(0-3-0)
|
- |
|
5:00 PM CDT |
11 |
5 |
Antigo High School Listle Field - Soccer
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Phelps High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Casper Park
|
|||
2 |
1 |
River Valley High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Prairie Seeds Academy
|
|||
St. Mary Catholic
(5-8-1)
|
- |
Cedar Grove-Belgium
(1-9-1)
|
- |
|
6:00 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Pulaski Community Middle School
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
|
|||
5 |
1 |
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Seymour High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Union Grove High School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
New London High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Green Bay Preble Gauthier Family Stadium
|
|||
0 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Badger High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Elkhorn Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Franklin High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Mukwonago High School
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Whitman Middle School
|
|||
Kenosha Bradford
(1-5-0)
|
- |
Martin Luther
(2-3-0)
|
- |
Martin Luther High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
1 |
6 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Lake Mills High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Big Foot High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
|
|||
Milwaukee South
(0-2-1)
|
- |
Milwaukee Reagan
(0-4-0)
|
- |
Pulaski Stadium
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
4 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Whitefish Bay High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Slinger High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Washington Elementary
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Reddan Soccer Park
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Oconomowoc High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Lomira High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Mansfield Stadium
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Breese Stevens Field
|
|||
4 |
2 |
J.J. Keller Field (UW-Oshkosh)
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Hortonville High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
DC Everest High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Chippewa Falls High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Baraboo High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
3 |
Field for Kids
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Nienhaus Sports Complex
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Firefighters Park- Middleton
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Adams-Friendship Middle School
|