skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Softball

Regular Season 2017

Thursday, May 11, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 5 
 8 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 6 
 9 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 14 
 6 
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Oconto High School
FINAL
 2 
 7 
FINAL
 4 
 14 
FINAL
 14 
 2 
Elmwood School District Raider Softball Field
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 27 
 2 
Spring Valley High School
FINAL
 11 
 5 
Mondovi High School
FINAL
 21 
 3 
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Cudahy
FINAL
 3 
 14 
FINAL
 8 
 6 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Grandview Park
FINAL
 10 
 5 
Menomonie High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 5 
 18 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Memorial Park
FINAL
 3 
 18 
FINAL
 10 
 1 
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Lakeland
FINAL
 0 
 8 
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Lewis Field #1
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Port Edwards Ripple Creek
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Manawa High School
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Shelby Fields, La Crosse
FINAL
 13 
 6 
Mukwonago High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Burlington High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Pioneer Elementary School
FINAL
 15 
 1 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Brillion High School
FINAL
 7 
 10 
Niagara High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Marshfield High School
FINAL
 17 
 0 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 0 
 9 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 0 
 20 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Alma High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
De Pere High School, Lone Oak Field - North
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Riverview Park, Allouez
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Pewaukee High School
FINAL
 11 
 4 
Brookfield Central High School
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 5 
 13 
Kenosha Bradford High School
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Krueger Park
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 3 
 14 
Shoreland Lutheran High School SLHS - Softball Field
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Oak Creek East Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Jaycee Fields
FINAL
 8 
 1 
John Muir Park
FINAL
 5 
 3 
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Island Park
FINAL
 11 
 5 
Xavier High School XHS-Softball Diamond
FINAL
 2 
 20 
Wild Rose High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Woyak Field
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 0 
 17 
John Long Middle School
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Blazer Complex
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Wauwatosa West High School
FINAL
 11 
 7 
Reedsville Elementary School
FINAL
 8 
 3 
West De Pere Middle School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Coleman High School, Ken Casper Field
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Shiocton High School
FINAL
 14 
 3 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 1 
 15 
Almond Bancroft High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
BRYANT DIAMOND 2
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 7 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Garden Homes
FINAL
 15 
 3 
Kiel High School
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 4 
 16 
Cudahy High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Brandt Quirk Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
WICK DIAMOND 4
4:30 PM CDT
 23 
 4 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 16 
 0 
Olbrich Park
FINAL
 2 
 5 
West Park, Darien
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Wausau West High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
McCarty Park
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Konkel Park
FINAL
 2 
 13 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
FINAL
 12 
 22 
FINAL
 2 
 19 
Field of Dreams Sheboygan
FINAL
 12 
 3 
Sorensen Softball Fields
FINAL
 0 
 18 
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Grand View
FINAL
 15 
 1 
Riverside Park
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Sunset Park
FINAL
 5 
 15 
FINAL
 0 
 15 
FINAL
 12 
 5 
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Marinette
FINAL
 10 
 0 
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
FINAL
 3 
 9 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Pulaski Community Middle School
FINAL
 16 
 2 
FINAL
 3 
 12 
Marathon High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Winneconne High School Winneconne Varsity Softball Diamond
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Evansville High School
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Murray Park
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Racetrack Park, Edgerton
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Big Foot High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Brodhead High School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Kiwanis Community Park, Kewaskum
FINAL
 5 
 15 
Athens High School
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Phillips High School
FINAL
 18 
 0 
Pittsville High School
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Clinton High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Campbellsport Elementary School
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Jefferson High School, Riverfront Park
FINAL
 15 
 3 
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Kewaunee High School
FINAL
 8 
 2 
Viroqua High School
FINAL
 11 
 3 
Brookwood High School
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Sauk Prairie Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Meister Park, Columbus
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Winter High School
Cancelled
 6 
 5 
Benton High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Luther High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Spooner High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Seig Field, Darlington
FINAL
 14 
 12 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Bruce High School
FINAL
 19 
 0 
Whitehall High School
FINAL
 5 
 20 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 13 
 2 
Hayward High School
FINAL
 16 
 12 
Fall River High School
FINAL
 14 
 2 
Amery High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Nienhaus Sports Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Turtle Lake H.S.
5:00 PM CDT
 7 
 8 
Sturgeon Bay
FINAL
 12 
 13 
Argyle High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Cashton High School Village Park Softball Field
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Fennimore City Diamonds
FINAL
 13 
 9 
Kickapoo High School, Viola Softball Diamond
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Bluff View Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
William N. Taylor Park
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
 7 
 5 
Cambria-Friesland High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Lake Park Field, Antigo
FINAL
 6 
 3 
City Park, Cuba City
FINAL
 11 
 13 
Cassville High School
FINAL
 22 
 6 
Royall High School
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Seneca High School
FINAL
 0 
 14 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Barron High School
FINAL
 17 
 0 
Montello High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
George Scherer Athletic Park, Greenwood
FINAL
 3 
 21 
Belmont High School, Bond Park
FINAL
 1 
 2 
River Valley High School
FINAL
 1 
 14 
Juda High School
FINAL
 12 
 3 
Flambeau High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Somerset High School
FINAL
 2 
 13 
Oakfield Jr./Sr. High School
FINAL
Rio
 0 
 22 
Johnson Creek High School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Southwestern High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Cameron High School
FINAL
 10 
 2 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 5 
 8 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 2 
 14 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
DeSoto High School
FINAL
 13 
 12 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Veterans Park
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Horicon High School
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Nekoosa High School
FINAL
 5 
 12 
Necedah High school
FINAL
 1 
 3 
FINAL
 15 
 4 
Alma Center
FINAL
 14 
 0 
Youth Baseball Field---4th St., FDL
FINAL
 3 
 14 
Phelps Field
FINAL
 9 
 2 
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Millpond Park Field
FINAL
 3 
 0 
West Salem High School
FINAL
 0 
 17 
FINAL
 0 
 10 
FINAL
 8 
 5 
Unity High School
FINAL
 10 
 3 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
FINAL
 7 
 12 
Grandview Park
FINAL
 7 
 6 
Menomonie High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 10 
 11 
Glenwood City High School, Toppers' Softball Field
FINAL
 2 
 14 
Lakeland Union High School
FINAL
 8 
 3 
FINAL
 10 
 18 
Colby High School
FINAL
 8 
 2 
FINAL