Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
4 |
|
TBD | ||
11 |
4 |
|
TBD | ||
4 |
1 |
Escanaba Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
23 |
|
TBD | ||
7 |
12 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Anderson Park, Kenosha
|
|||
11 |
6 |
Westby High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Sheboygan South
|
|||
9 |
1 |
||||
20 |
2 |
Brookfield East High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Kaukauna High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
GET Middle School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Darien West Park
|
|||
14 |
1 |
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Goodman Softball Complex
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Sussex Hamilton HS
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Tigerton High School
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
Arcadia
(8-4)
|
- |
La Crosse Logan
(5-7)
|
- |
La Crosse Logan High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
12 |
2 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Wrightstown High School
|
Cancelled | ||
14 |
0 |
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Mineral Point High School
|
Cancelled | ||
10 |
7 |
Amherst High School
|
|||
19 |
0 |
Humble Park
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Fond Du Lac High School HS SB East
|
|||
15 |
2 |
Stockbridge High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Pepin High School
|
|||
10 |
16 |
Arrowhead High School
|
|||
21 |
3 |
Douglas Park
|
|||
5 |
12 |
Reedsville High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
|
|||
Milwaukee Reagan
(3-2)
|
- |
- |
SIJAN DIAMOND 4
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
8 |
1 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Hurley High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Viet Nam Memorial Park
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Dorrow Field
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Waukesha South High School
|
|||
17 |
3 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
20 |
0 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
4 |
11 |
Bowler High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
Cancelled | ||
Wisconsin Lutheran
(2-11)
|
- |
Racine St. Catherine's
(1-13)
|
- |
Roosevelt Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
14 |
0 |
Sheboygan Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
14 |
7 |
|
|||
11 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Brown Deer High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
|
|||
6 |
13 |
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Greendale High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
|||
9 |
8 |
|
|||
18 |
0 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
19 |
12 |
Rib Lake High School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Hilgemann SB Field
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Brodhead High School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Auburndale High School North Village Park Softball Diamond
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Park Falls Athlietc Complex
|
|||
5 |
16 |
Assumption High School
|
|||
17 |
2 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Tomah La Grange Elementary Gerke Field
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Mount Horeb Middle School
|
|||
18 |
7 |
Frederic Elementary School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
River Ridge High School Softball Field - Patch Grove
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
11 |
5 |
Riverside Park
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Lake Mills High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Seneca High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
15 |
5 |
Carson Park, Gelein Field, Eau Claire
|
|||
12 |
7 |
Elmwood School District Raider Softball Field
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Somerset High School
|
|||
14 |
12 |
Cadott High School Baseball & Softball Fields
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Black Hawk High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Fall River High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
|||
19 |
0 |
Weston High School
|
|||
19 |
5 |
Wayland Academy Softball Field
|
|||
18 |
9 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
8 |
1 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
13 |
19 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Twining Park, Monroe
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Cashton High School Village Park Softball Field
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Eastman Ball Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Winter High School
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
6 |
Milton High School
|
|||
17 |
2 |
Amery High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Gilman High School
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Rio
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
11 |
DeForest High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Platteville High School
|
|||
5 |
16 |
Soldiers Memorial Park
|
|||
2 |
11 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Altoona High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Sauk Prairie Middle School
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Augusta High School
|
|||
14 |
9 |
|
|||
- |
- |
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
25 |
|
|||
15 |
0 |
|
|||
McDonell Central
(12-2)
|
- |
Bloomer
(14-0)
|
- |
Bloomer High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
17 |
1 |
|
|||
4 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
15 |
River Valley High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Clayton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
22 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Crandon
|
|||
15 |
8 |
GET Middle School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
9 |
8 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Sheboygan South
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Darien West Park
|
|||
9 |
3 |
Omro High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Bird Creek Park
|
|||
Ashland
(0-1)
|
- |
Hurley
(12-0)
|
- |
|
6:00 PM CDT |
16 |
0 |
|
|||
25 |
15 |
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Reedsville High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Marian University
|