skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Softball

Regular Season 2017

Saturday, May 13, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 9 
TBD
 1 
Oconomowoc Tournament
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Kettle Morraine
FINAL
 1 
 14 
Kettle Morraine
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Kettle Morraine
FINAL
 9 
 2 
FINAL
 10 
 7 
FINAL
 7 
 6 
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Game 1
FINAL
 6 
 5 
FINAL
 21 
 8 
FINAL
 10 
 0 
FINAL
 10 
 11 
Viroqua Tournament
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Viroqua Tournament
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Mauston Quadrangular
FINAL
 10 
 11 
Baraboo Tournament
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Baraboo Tournament
FINAL
 6 
 0 
FINAL
 3 
 5 
FINAL
 5 
 16 
FINAL
 20 
 1 
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Robinson Park (Wisconsin Rapids)
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Assumption Royal Rumble
FINAL
 9 
 11 
Assumption Royal Rumble
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Escanaba Tournament
FINAL
 1 
 17 
Escanaba Tournament
FINAL
 10 
 4 
D.C. Everest Tournament
FINAL
 7 
 10 
FINAL
 4 
 5 
FINAL
 15 
 0 
FINAL
 0 
 11 
FINAL
 6 
 0 
FINAL
 9 
 1 
FINAL
 12 
 23 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 1 
 14 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 15 
 1 
FINAL
 11 
 1 
FINAL
 1 
 11 
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Escabana
FINAL
 16 
 6 
FINAL
 1 
 9 
FINAL
 7 
 3 
FINAL
TBD (0-0)
 - 
West Bend East (11-16)
 - 
sheboygan south
6:00 AM CDT
 5 
 6 
Sheboygan North High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Tri-County
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 21 
 2 
FINAL
 5 
 13 
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Tri-County Tournament
FINAL
 5 
 9 
Pabst Farms
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Racoon Invite
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Belmont
FINAL
 0 
 3 
FINAL
 2 
 10 
Cedarburg
FINAL
 0 
 9 
FINAL
 10 
 7 
Jefferson High School, Riverfront Park
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Pepin High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Sheboygan North High School
FINAL
 3 
 16 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Bluff View Middle School
FINAL
New Lisbon (7-6)
 - 
 - 
Almond Bancroft High School
10:00 AM CDT
 3 
 2 
Luther High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Veterans Park
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Four Seasons Park, Independence
FINAL
 1 
 14 
FINAL
 1 
 15 
Gilman
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Bruce Park
FINAL
 1 
 11 
FINAL
 15 
 5 
FINAL
 12 
 3 
Sheboygan South
FINAL
 7 
 6 
sheboygan south
FINAL
 0 
 14 
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Wausau East
FINAL
 2 
 10 
Baraboo
FINAL
 4 
 8 
FINAL
 3 
 20 
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 4 
 8 
Darien West Park
FINAL
 2 
 11 
Darien West Park
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Field of Dreams
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Racoon Invite
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Racoon Invite
FINAL
 1 
 11 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Tigerton High School
Cancelled
 12 
 2 
Belmont
FINAL
 10 
 8 
FINAL
 0 
 4 
D C Everest High School
FINAL
 5 
 13 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 9 
 8 
Tri-County Tournament
FINAL
 11 
 4 
Tri-County
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Escanaba, Michigan
FINAL
 13 
 3 
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Marian University
FINAL
Hayward (0-8)
 - 
Ladysmith (2-7)
 - 
Ladysmith High School
11:00 AM CDT
 16 
 0 
City Field, Chetek
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Lomira City Fields
FINAL
 0 
 13 
West De Pere Middle School
FINAL
 4 
 7 
FINAL
 8 
 6 
Chippewa Falls Invite
FINAL
 0 
 10 
FINAL
 7 
 4 
FINAL
 11 
 3 
Cedarburg
FINAL
 2 
 11 
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Jefferson High School, Riverfront Park
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Luther High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Winneconne High School Winneconne Varsity Softball Diamond
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Four Seasons Park, Independence
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Southern Door HS
FINAL
 10 
 6 
FINAL
 11 
 4 
Gilman
FINAL
 2 
 14 
Wausau East
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Baraboo
FINAL
 5 
 20 
Lake Country Lutheran
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
FINAL
 12 
 1 
FINAL
 7 
 11 
FINAL
 20 
 5 
Field of Dreams
FINAL
 3 
 13 
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Escanaba, Michigan
FINAL
 14 
 2 
Barron High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wakanda Park
Cancelled
 3 
 2 
Franklin High School
FINAL
Hayward (0-8)
 - 
Ladysmith (2-7)
 - 
Ladysmith High School
12:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Menomonie - Wakanda Park Softball Field
Cancelled
 16 
 0 
City Field, Chetek
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Lomira City Fields
FINAL
 15 
 6 
West De Pere Middle School
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 14 
 5 
Pabst Farms
FINAL
 13 
 9 
tri county
FINAL
 3 
 6 
D C Everest High School
FINAL
 13 
 10 
FINAL
 2 
 17 
Marian University
FINAL
 5 
 3 
FINAL
 2 
 4 
FINAL
 11 
 6 
FINAL
 7 
 5 
FINAL
 3 
 1 
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Chippewa Falls Invite
FINAL
 10 
 6 
FINAL
 10 
 2 
Mauston Tournament
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Mauston Tournament
FINAL
 7 
 11 
Gilman Tournament
FINAL
 6 
 14 
Gilman Tournament
FINAL
 0 
 5 
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Chippewa Falls Invitational
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Chippewa Falls Invitational
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Chippewa Falls Invitational
FINAL
 11 
 12 
Grand View
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Wauwatosa HS
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Southern Door HS
FINAL
 17 
 5 
Wausau East
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Baraboo
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Lake Country Lutheran
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Pepin High School
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 14 
 0 
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Robinson Park (Wisconsin Rapids)
FINAL
 6 
 4 
FINAL
 2 
 3 
FINAL
 0 
 2 
FINAL
 5 
 4 
FINAL
 13 
 9 
Four Seasons Park, Independence
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Pabst Farms
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Tri-County Tournament
FINAL
 4 
 2 
FINAL
 2 
 7 
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Sheboygan North High School
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 7 
 4 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 20 
 3 
Marian University
FINAL
 5 
 7 
FINAL
Platteville (6-6)
 - 
Belmont (14-0)
 - 
Bond Park
3:00 PM CDT
 8 
 7 
Chippewa Falls Invite
FINAL
 14 
 4 
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Tri-County
FINAL
 6 
 8 
Bruce Park
FINAL
 0 
 8 
FINAL
 15 
 2 
Thorpe
FINAL
 1 
 3 
FINAL
 5 
 4 
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Sheboygan north
FINAL
 5 
 0 
De Pere High School, Lone Oak Field - North
FINAL
 8 
 1 
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Big Foot High School
FINAL
 1 
 17 
Williams Bay High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 9 
 6 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
FINAL
 4 
 11 
FINAL
 5 
 2 
FINAL
 1 
 4 
FINAL
 18 
 10 
FINAL
 1 
 11 
FINAL
 7 
 0 
FINAL
 17 
 4 
FINAL