skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Softball

Regular Season 2017

Tuesday, May 16, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 9 
 1 
FINAL
 3 
 1 
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 14 
FINAL
 7 
 4 
St. Thomas More HS
FINAL
 3 
 11 
Reedsville High School
FINAL
 10 
 4 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 10 
 5 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Casper Park, Chippewa Falls
FINAL
 17 
 3 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 4 
 8 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
FINAL
Slinger (7-4)
 - 
Hartford (2-10)
 - 
Hartford Union High School
4:00 PM CDT
 11 
 1 
West Bend West High School
FINAL
 3 
 10 
Beaver Dam High School
FINAL
 4 
 9 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 7 
 9 
Sussex Hamilton HS
FINAL
 2 
 21 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Grand View
FINAL
 2 
 5 
FINAL
 1 
 7 
FINAL
 10 
 11 
FINAL
 3 
 9 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 16 
 1 
FINAL
 28 
 1 
Roosevelt Park
FINAL
 16 
 4 
KK Field #1
FINAL
 0 
 16 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Finger Road Softball Complex
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 6 
 25 
Longfellow Middle School
FINAL
 4 
 17 
Konkel Park
FINAL
 10 
 7 
Waterford High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Mukwonago High School
FINAL
 1 
 9 
John Long Middle School
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Jefferson High School, Riverfront Park
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Cudahy High School
FINAL
De Pere (8-6)
 - 
 - 
Citizen's Park
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 4 
Sorensen Softball Fields
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Living Word Lutheran High School
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 8 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 15 
 1 
Humble Park
FINAL
 - 
Pulaski (10-3)
 - 
Pulaski Community Middle School
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 11 
Menasha Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Sunset Park
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Douglas Park
FINAL
 16 
 2 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
 3 
 14 
Krueger Park
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Kenosha Bradford High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Valders High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Faith Christian High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
ROGERS DIAMOND 3
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
Marshfield (7-3)
 - 
Wausau East (0-9)
 - 
Wausau East High School
4:30 PM CDT
 7 
 8 
Medford High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Wauwatosa West High School
FINAL
 2 
 13 
Chilton High School
FINAL
 8 
 2 
Shawano Community High School
FINAL
 - 
Wausau West (4-8)
 - 
Wausau West High School
4:30 PM CDT
Oconto (13-0)
 - 
Peshtigo (11-2)
 - 
Peshtigo High School
4:30 PM CDT
 11 
 1 
Memorial Park
FINAL
 1 
 10 
New Berlin West High School
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Watertown Luther Prep
FINAL
 2 
 22 
Oak Creek East Middle School
FINAL
 7 
 4 
West De Pere Middle School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 17 
 4 
FINAL
 0 
 16 
Whitnall High School
FINAL
 8 
 17 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
 8 
 2 
D.C. Everest High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Roncalli High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Badger High School
FINAL
 14 
 3 
Olbrich Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
SIJAN DIAMOND 4
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Homestead High School
FINAL
Wild Rose (5-11)
 - 
Port Edwards (6-11)
 - 
Port Edwards Ripple Creek
4:30 PM CDT
 9 
 4 
Sunset Park, Elkhorn, WI
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Riverview Park, Allouez
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Hamilton Diamond 2
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wade Field #7, Duluth
Postponed
 1 
 8 
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Bonduel
Cancelled
 15 
 2 
FINAL
 13 
 2 
Marian University
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cancelled
 2 
 14 
FINAL
 2 
 14 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 17 
 3 
FINAL
 12 
 8 
Park Falls Athlietc Complex
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
FINAL
 10 
 1 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
Edgar (0-10)
 - 
 - 
Newman Catholic High School Sunnyvale Park
4:45 PM CDT
 7 
 2 
Parkview High School
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Riverside Park
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Hilgemann SB Field
FINAL
 15 
 4 
Rib Lake High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Brodhead High School
Cancelled
 2 
 3 
Rhinelander High School Pioneer Park Softball Field
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Augusta High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Waunakee High School
FINAL
Barron (2-7)
 - 
Ladysmith (2-7)
 - 
Ladysmith High School
5:00 PM CDT
 9 
 0 
Potosi High School
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Highland High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Argyle High School
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 9 
 7 
Glenwood City High School, Toppers' Softball Field
FINAL
 2 
 13 
Altoona High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Oakfield Jr./Sr. High School
FINAL
 3 
 14 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
Clear Lake (5-6)
 - 
Prairie Farm (5-3)
 - 
Prairie Farm High School
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 10 
Elmwood School District Raider Softball Field
FINAL
 2 
 14 
Gilman High School
FINAL
Cumberland (5-6)
 - 
 - 
City Field, Chetek
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 11 
Horicon High School
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 17 
 2 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 12 
 6 
Bluff View Middle School
FINAL
 5 
 10 
Alma High School
FINAL
 7 
 13 
Regis High School
FINAL
 8 
 10 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 - 
Unity (2-10)
 - 
Frederic High School
5:00 PM CDT
Hayward (0-8)
 - 
Spooner (7-4)
 - 
Spooner High School
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 12 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 11 
 2 
Tomah La Grange Elementary Gerke Field
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 5 
 15 
Royall High School
FINAL
 12 
 6 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Meister Park, Columbus
FINAL
 13 
 10 
Lake Mills High School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Firefighter's Park-Airport Road, Middleton
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Mosinee Boulevard Turf Field - 205 Range Line Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Waterloo Fireman's Park
FINAL
 12 
 13 
Taylor Prairie Elementary School
FINAL
 - 
Boscobel (5-6)
 - 
Kronshage Park, Boscobel
5:00 PM CDT
 32 
 5 
Spring Valley High School
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
William Oliver Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Nienhaus Sports Complex
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Omro High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Bloomer High School
FINAL
 7 
 6 
Oriole Athletic Complex
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 1 
 13 
Stanley-Boyd High School
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Montello High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Juda High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 12 
 4 
Reedsburg - Nishan Memorial Park
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Lake Park Field, Antigo
FINAL
 17 
 0 
Wonewoc-Center High School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Potosi High School
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Ithaca High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Mount Horeb Middle School
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Fennimore City Diamonds
FINAL
Spooner (7-4)
 - 
Hayward (0-8)
 - 
Hayward High School
5:00 PM CDT
 15 
 0 
Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
Unity (2-10)
 - 
 - 
Frederic Elementary School
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 4 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Kaminski Park - Wisconsin Dells
FINAL
 4 
 19 
Johnson Creek High School
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Kaminski Park - Wisconsin Dells
FINAL
 0 
 7 
William N. Taylor Park
FINAL
 10 
 1 
Dodgeland High School
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 7 
 17 
Stoughton High School
FINAL
 6 
 11 
Lomira High School
FINAL
 10 
 9 
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Elcho
FINAL
 18 
 1 
FINAL
 7 
 6 
Arcadia High School
FINAL
 3 
 10 
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Thorp - Herzag
FINAL
 5 
 16 
FINAL
 12 
 1 
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Saint Croix Falls High School
FINAL
 6 
 18 
FINAL
 14 
 15 
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Reedsville High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 7 
 5 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 11 
 3 
Casper Park, Chippewa Falls
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
FINAL
Slinger (7-4)
 - 
Hartford (2-10)
 - 
Hartford Union High School
5:30 PM CDT
 1 
 6 
West Bend West High School
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Beaver Dam High School
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 2 
 8 
FINAL
 26 
 2 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 12 
 0 
St. Thomas More HS
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 16 
 15 
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
FINAL
 16 
 1 
Grand View
FINAL
 7 
 13 
FINAL
 6 
 17 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 2 
 14 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 15 
 14 
FINAL
 8 
 1 
La Crosse Logan High School
FINAL
 - 
Pulaski (10-3)
 - 
Pulaski Community Middle School
6:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
North Crawford High School
6:45 PM CDT