Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
1 |
||||
11 |
0 |
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
0 |
14 |
|
|||
7 |
4 |
St. Thomas More HS
|
|||
3 |
11 |
Reedsville High School
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Oostburg High School
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Casper Park, Chippewa Falls
|
|||
17 |
3 |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Mishicot High School
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
|||
Slinger
(7-4)
|
- |
Hartford
(2-10)
|
- |
Hartford Union High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
11 |
1 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Beaver Dam High School
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Oconomowoc High School
|
|||
7 |
9 |
Sussex Hamilton HS
|
|||
2 |
21 |
Greendale High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Grand View
|
|||
2 |
5 |
|
|||
1 |
7 |
|
|||
10 |
11 |
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Denmark High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
16 |
1 |
|
|||
28 |
1 |
Roosevelt Park
|
|||
16 |
4 |
KK Field #1
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Oshkosh North High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Finger Road Softball Complex
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
|||
6 |
25 |
Longfellow Middle School
|
|||
4 |
17 |
Konkel Park
|
|||
10 |
7 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Mukwonago High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
John Long Middle School
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Jefferson High School, Riverfront Park
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Cudahy High School
|
|||
De Pere
(11-7)
|
- |
Manitowoc Lincoln
(6-16)
|
- |
Citizen's Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
4 |
Sorensen Softball Fields
|
|||
Faith Christian
(2-3)
|
- |
Living Word Lutheran/HC
(0-4)
|
- |
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
1 |
8 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
15 |
1 |
Humble Park
|
|||
Green Bay Southwest
(4-17)
|
- |
Pulaski
(17-4)
|
- |
Pulaski Community Middle School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
1 |
11 |
Menasha Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Sunset Park
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Douglas Park
|
|||
16 |
2 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|
|||
3 |
14 |
Krueger Park
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Valders High School
|
|||
Living Word Lutheran/HC
(0-4)
|
- |
Faith Christian
(2-3)
|
- |
Faith Christian High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Milwaukee Madison Co-op
(0-3)
|
- |
Milwaukee South
(1-2)
|
- |
ROGERS DIAMOND 3
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
10 |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
Marshfield
(7-3)
|
- |
Wausau East
(0-9)
|
- |
Wausau East High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
7 |
8 |
Medford High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Wauwatosa West High School
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Chilton High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
Newman Catholic
(4-8)
|
- |
Wausau West
(4-8)
|
- |
Wausau West High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Oconto
(13-0)
|
- |
Peshtigo
(11-2)
|
- |
Peshtigo High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
11 |
1 |
Memorial Park
|
|||
1 |
10 |
New Berlin West High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Watertown Luther Prep
|
|||
2 |
22 |
Oak Creek East Middle School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
West De Pere Middle School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
17 |
4 |
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
8 |
17 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
D.C. Everest High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Roncalli High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Badger High School
|
|||
14 |
3 |
Olbrich Park
|
|||
Milwaukee Washington
(0-1)
|
- |
- |
SIJAN DIAMOND 4
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
0 |
10 |
Arrowhead High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Homestead High School
|
|||
Wild Rose
(5-11)
|
- |
Port Edwards
(6-11)
|
- |
Port Edwards Ripple Creek
|
4:30 PM CDT |
9 |
4 |
Sunset Park, Elkhorn, WI
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Riverview Park, Allouez
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Hamilton Diamond 2
|
|||
- |
- |
Wade Field #7, Duluth
|
Postponed | ||
1 |
8 |
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Kaukauna High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Bonduel
|
Cancelled | ||
15 |
2 |
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Marian University
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
- |
- |
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
14 |
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Mayville High School
|
|||
17 |
3 |
|
|||
12 |
8 |
Park Falls Athlietc Complex
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Whitewater High School
|
|||
Edgar
(0-10)
|
- |
Newman Catholic
(4-8)
|
- |
Newman Catholic High School Sunnyvale Park
|
4:45 PM CDT |
7 |
2 |
Parkview High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Riverside Park
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Hilgemann SB Field
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Rib Lake High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Brodhead High School
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
3 |
Rhinelander High School Pioneer Park Softball Field
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Augusta High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
Barron
(2-7)
|
- |
Ladysmith
(2-7)
|
- |
Ladysmith High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
9 |
0 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Highland High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Argyle High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Glenwood City High School, Toppers' Softball Field
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Altoona High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Oakfield Jr./Sr. High School
|
|||
3 |
14 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
Clear Lake
(5-6)
|
- |
Prairie Farm
(5-3)
|
- |
Prairie Farm High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
10 |
Elmwood School District Raider Softball Field
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Gilman High School
|
|||
Cumberland
(5-6)
|
- |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
(0-7)
|
- |
City Field, Chetek
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
11 |
Horicon High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
17 |
2 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
12 |
6 |
Bluff View Middle School
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Alma High School
|
|||
7 |
13 |
Regis High School
|
|||
8 |
10 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
Frederic/Luck
(0-8)
|
- |
Unity
(2-10)
|
- |
Frederic High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Hayward
(0-8)
|
- |
Spooner
(7-4)
|
- |
Spooner High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
12 |
Bangor High School
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Tomah La Grange Elementary Gerke Field
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Waukesha West High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Southern Door High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Royall High School
|
|||
12 |
6 |
Northland Pines High School
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Meister Park, Columbus
|
|||
13 |
10 |
Lake Mills High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Firefighter's Park-Airport Road, Middleton
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Mosinee Boulevard Turf Field - 205 Range Line Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Waterloo Fireman's Park
|
|||
12 |
13 |
Taylor Prairie Elementary School
|
|||
Mineral Point
(7-5)
|
- |
Boscobel
(5-6)
|
- |
Kronshage Park, Boscobel
|
5:00 PM CDT |
32 |
5 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
William Oliver Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Nienhaus Sports Complex
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Omro High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Bloomer High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Oriole Athletic Complex
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
1 |
13 |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Montello High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Juda High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
12 |
4 |
Reedsburg - Nishan Memorial Park
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Lake Park Field, Antigo
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Ithaca High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Mount Horeb Middle School
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Fennimore City Diamonds
|
|||
Spooner
(7-4)
|
- |
Hayward
(0-8)
|
- |
Hayward High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
15 |
0 |
Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
Unity
(2-10)
|
- |
Frederic/Luck
(0-8)
|
- |
Frederic Elementary School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
4 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Kaminski Park - Wisconsin Dells
|
|||
4 |
19 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Kaminski Park - Wisconsin Dells
|
|||
0 |
7 |
William N. Taylor Park
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Dodgeland High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
7 |
17 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
6 |
11 |
Lomira High School
|
|||
10 |
9 |
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Elcho
|
|||
18 |
1 |
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Arcadia High School
|
|||
3 |
10 |
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Thorp - Herzag
|
|||
5 |
16 |
|
|||
12 |
1 |
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
|||
6 |
18 |
|
|||
14 |
15 |
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Reedsville High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Oostburg High School
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
11 |
3 |
Casper Park, Chippewa Falls
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Mishicot High School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
|||
Slinger
(7-4)
|
- |
Hartford
(2-10)
|
- |
Hartford Union High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
1 |
6 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Beaver Dam High School
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Oconomowoc High School
|
|||
2 |
8 |
|
|||
26 |
2 |
Greendale High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
St. Thomas More HS
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
16 |
15 |
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
|
|||
16 |
1 |
Grand View
|
|||
7 |
13 |
|
|||
6 |
17 |
Denmark High School
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
15 |
14 |
|
|||
8 |
1 |
La Crosse Logan High School
|
|||
Green Bay Southwest
(4-17)
|
- |
Pulaski
(17-4)
|
- |
Pulaski Community Middle School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Wauzeka-Steuben
(8-4)
|
- |
North Crawford
(2-8)
|
- |
North Crawford High School
|
6:45 PM CDT |