Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
21 |
Webster High School
|
TBD | ||
7 |
11 |
Viroqua High School
|
TBD | ||
5 |
15 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
7 |
|
TBD | ||
12 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
12 |
16 |
|
|||
4 |
3 |
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
15 |
2 |
|
|||
13 |
9 |
Blazer Complex
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Coleman High School, Ken Casper Field
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Eau Claire North High School
|
|||
17 |
0 |
River Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Grand View
|
|||
11 |
7 |
Clintonville High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
|
|||
21 |
7 |
Lewis Field #1
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Pacelli High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Oshkosh North High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Otto Miller Park, Hortonville
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Fond Du Lac High School HS SB East
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|
|||
19 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Rawson Fields - South Milwaukee
|
|||
3 |
14 |
Arrowhead High School
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Sunset Park, Elkhorn, WI
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Racine Case High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Homestead High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Wausaukee High School
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Memorial Park
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Longfellow Middle School
|
|||
23 |
3 |
WICK DIAMOND 4
|
|||
Kenosha Christian Life
(1-4)
|
- |
Racine Lutheran
(7-7)
|
- |
Island Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
3 |
13 |
Plymouth High School
|
|||
21 |
2 |
BRYANT DIAMOND 2
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
1 |
2 |
De Pere High School, Lone Oak Field - North
|
|||
0 |
19 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Waukesha West High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
John Long Middle School
|
|||
1 |
19 |
West Bend East High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Valders High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Oneida Nation High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Greendale High School
|
|||
9 |
8 |
Whitefish Bay High School
|
|||
Milwaukee Pulaski co-op
(0-3)
|
- |
Milwaukee Reagan
(3-2)
|
- |
Cooper Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
16 |
Anderson Park, Kenosha
|
|||
2 |
21 |
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Reedsville Middle School
|
|||
14 |
4 |
Marion High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Phillips High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
|||
14 |
5 |
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
|
|||
2 |
20 |
New Berlin West High School
|
|||
5 |
16 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Sparta - Memorial park SB field
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Lake Park Field, Antigo
|
|||
2 |
9 |
MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Manawa High School
|
|||
9 |
3 |
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Hwy C Fields
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
18 |
10 |
|
|||
5 |
20 |
|
|||
7 |
2 |
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Konkel Park
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Krueger Park
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
13 |
8 |
|
|||
8 |
9 |
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Robinson Park (Wisconsin Rapids)
|
|||
14 |
3 |
Newman Catholic High School Sunnyvale Park
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Northland Lutheran High School
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Clinton High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Turner High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Rib Lake High School
|
|||
4 |
16 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Waubesa Intermediate School - 5605 Red Oak Trail McFarland, 53558
|
|||
16 |
1 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Brodhead High School
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
12 |
Prescott High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Juda High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
River Ridge High School Softball Field - Patch Grove
|
|||
- |
- |
New Auburn High School
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
14 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Clear Lake High School
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
New Lisbon High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Ithaca High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
12 |
7 |
Florence High School
|
|||
15 |
18 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Soldiers Memorial Park
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
11 |
9 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Belmont High School, Bond Park
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Williams Bay High School
|
|||
16 |
5 |
Wayland Academy Softball Field
|
|||
23 |
2 |
Rio
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Muskego High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
11 |
6 |
Medford Elementary School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Stoegbauer Park
|
|||
Monticello/New Glarus
(2-11)
|
- |
Black Hawk
(7-6)
|
- |
Black Hawk High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
6 |
12 |
Reedsburg - Nishan Memorial Park
|
|||
25 |
10 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
18 |
3 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
Northwood/Solon Springs
(0-8)
|
- |
Prairie Farm
(5-3)
|
- |
Prairie Farm High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
16 |
0 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
4 |
12 |
Lomira City Fields
|
|||
23 |
1 |
Whitehall High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
13 |
5 |
Elmwood School District Raider Softball Field
|
|||
6 |
11 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Pierce Park Field, Baraboo
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Flambeau High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Mosinee Boulevard Turf Field - 205 Range Line Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Marshall
|
|||
9 |
15 |
Kronshage Park, Boscobel
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Bangor High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Weston High School
|
|||
18 |
9 |
Frederic Elementary School
|
|||
16 |
1 |
Gibraltar High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
City Park, Cuba City
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Bloomer Middle School
|
|||
26 |
13 |
Sevastopol High School
|
|||
2 |
11 |
William Oliver Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Arcadia High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Kaminski Park - Wisconsin Dells
|
|||
6 |
10 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
13 |
10 |
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Youth Baseball Field---4th St., FDL
|
|||
25 |
6 |
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Birchwood High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Taylor Prairie Elementary School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
11 |
|
|||
24 |
7 |
|
|||
1 |
13 |
|
|||
18 |
0 |
Pembine
|
|||
13 |
3 |
River Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Grand View
|
|||
11 |
2 |
|
|||
27 |
4 |
|
|||
1 |
16 |
|
|||
3 |
4 |
|