skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Softball

Regular Season 2017

Tuesday, May 9, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 2 
 3 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 7 
 5 
FINAL
 10 
 11 
FINAL
 3 
 13 
FINAL
 3 
 5 
FINAL
 0 
 10 
FINAL
 9 
 5 
FINAL
 0 
 16 
FINAL
 0 
 20 
FINAL
 8 
 7 
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Northwestern High School Brule softball field
FINAL
 3 
 13 
FINAL
 29 
 0 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Faith Christian High School
3:30 PM CDT
 9 
 3 
Regis High School Gelein Field
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 4 
 8 
Chilton High School
FINAL
 10 
 4 
Colby High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Kircher Park
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Clear Lake High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Kiwanis Community Park, Kewaskum
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Kiel High School
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 7 
 10 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Owen-Withee High School
FINAL
 15 
 2 
Stanley-Boyd High School
FINAL
 10 
 8 
Westby High School
FINAL
Rio
 6 
 14 
Hustisford
FINAL
 18 
 8 
Northland College
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Loyal High School
FINAL
 7 
 23 
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Goodman Softball Complex
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
FINAL
 13 
 23 
Roosevelt Park
FINAL
 15 
 4 
Longfellow Middle School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 13 
 2 
Fond Du Lac High School HS SB East
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Slinger MS Softball Fields
FINAL
Birchwood (5-5)
 - 
 - 
Solon Springs High School
4:30 PM CDT
 17 
 4 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Sunset Park, Elkhorn, WI
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Viking Elementary School
FINAL
 7 
 6 
Peshtigo High School
FINAL
 9 
 5 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 15 
 1 
Badger High School
FINAL
 11 
 12 
Menasha Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
4:30 PM CDT
 18 
 8 
Douglas Park
FINAL
 16 
 0 
Humble Park
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Living Word Lutheran High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
VINCENT DIAMOND 1
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
Pulaski (10-3)
 - 
Pulaski Community Middle School
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 3 
MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
FINAL
 7 
 9 
Muskego High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Otto Miller Park, Hortonville
FINAL
 1 
 10 
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
FINAL
 18 
 4 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Hwy 33 Fields
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 11 
 5 
Bonduel High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Shoreland Lutheran High School SLHS - Softball Field
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cooper Park
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 9 
Brillion High School
FINAL
 8 
 26 
Riverdale High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Memorial Park
FINAL
 10 
 2 
John Muir Park
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Oconto High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Konkel Park
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Krueger Park
FINAL
 20 
 1 
ROGERS DIAMOND 3
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Sorensen Softball Fields
FINAL
 7 
 4 
West Bend East High School
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 14 
 1 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Shawano Community High School
FINAL
 - 
Nicolet (2-12)
 - 
Nicolet High School
4:30 PM CDT
 10 
 0 
Rawson Fields - South Milwaukee
FINAL
 5 
 17 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
 17 
 7 
Murphy Park
FINAL
 3 
 2 
UW-Oshkosh
FINAL
 15 
 12 
Hwy C Fields
FINAL
 21 
 7 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
FINAL
 0 
 6 
NBC Spartan Sports Complex, Superior
FINAL
 16 
 9 
FINAL
 9 
 10 
Hamilton Diamond 2
FINAL
 19 
 9 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
St. Thomas More
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 11 
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Marinette
FINAL
 2 
 9 
FINAL
 0 
 12 
FINAL
 0 
 11 
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 14 
 8 
Clintonville High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
FINAL
 14 
 2 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Parkview High School
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Turner High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
FINAL
 12 
 8 
East Troy Village Park Softball Fields
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Poynette High School
FINAL
 20 
 7 
Newman Catholic High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Prentice High School
Cancelled
 24 
 1 
Edgar High School
FINAL
 10 
 27 
Auburndale High School North Village Park Softball Diamond
FINAL
 7 
 9 
Riverside Park
FINAL
 8 
 5 
FINAL
 14 
 0 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 17 
 4 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 7 
 9 
Reedsburg - Nishan Memorial Park
FINAL
 2 
 10 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Potosi High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Carson Park, Gelein Field, Eau Claire
FINAL
 12 
 6 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Iowa-Grant High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Montello High School
FINAL
 - 
Barron (2-7)
 - 
Barron High School
5:00 PM CDT
 14 
 0 
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
Darlington (5-8)
 - 
Cuba City (5-6)
 - 
City Park, Cuba City
5:00 PM CDT
 5 
 0 
Waunakee High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 11 
 4 
Arkansaw
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Glenwood City High School, Toppers' Softball Field
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Turtle Lake H.S.
FINAL
 6 
 16 
Iowa-Grant High School
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Black Hawk High School
FINAL
 4 
 19 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Spooner High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Meister Park, Columbus
FINAL
Lomira (6-6)
 - 
 - 
Cambria-Friesland High School
5:00 PM CDT
 6 
 5 
Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 7 
 6 
Westfield High School
FINAL
 2 
 13 
Verona Area School District- SB Diamonds
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
 10 
 11 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Sauk Prairie Middle School
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Medford High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Portage High School
FINAL
 1 
 20 
Kaminski Park - Wisconsin Dells
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Brookwood High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Weston High School
FINAL
 3 
 9 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 2 
 14 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
New Auburn High School
Cancelled
 4 
 14 
Belmont High School, Bond Park
FINAL
 19 
 3 
Richland Center High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Unity High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Osceola High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
Viroqua (5-7)
 - 
West Salem (5-7)
 - 
West Salem High School
5:00 PM CDT
Viroqua (5-7)
 - 
De Soto (13-1)
 - 
Stoddard Elementary
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 9 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Riverdale High School
Cancelled
 13 
 11 
FINAL
 15 
 4 
Lincoln High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Oriole Athletic Complex, NFDL
FINAL
 21 
 5 
FINAL
 0 
 15 
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Three Lakes
FINAL
 7 
 1 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 0 
 16 
FINAL
 9 
 4 
FINAL
 4 
 7 
FINAL
 15 
 2 
Stoughton HS
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Regis High School Gelein Field
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 1 
 12 
Kircher Park
FINAL
 10 
 4 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Kiwanis Community Park, Kewaskum
FINAL
 19 
 3 
Brule Ball Fields
FINAL
 6 
 8 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 1 
 14 
Owen-Withee High School
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Stanley-Boyd High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Northland College
FINAL
 7 
 8 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 6 
 11 
Loyal High School
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
FINAL
 2 
 12 
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Clear Lake High School
FINAL
 11 
 2 
Chilton High School
FINAL
 5 
 8 
Sheboygan Falls High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Westby High School
FINAL
 11 
 10 
FINAL
 25 
 4 
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Taylor Prairie Elementary School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
La Crosse Logan High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Kennedy Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 16 
D.C. Everest High School
FINAL