skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Soccer

Regular Season 2017

Thursday, May 25, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 2 
 2 
Rock Valley Conference tournament at McFarland High School (Evansville advances on penalty kicks)
Final/OT
 1 
 2 
Holmen High School
FINAL
Ironwood (0-0-0)
 - 
Phillips (0-0-0)
 - 
Ironwood, Mich.
4:00 PM CDT
 0 
 2 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
FINAL
Brown Deer (0-9-0)
 - 
 - 
West Allis Athletic Complex
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 1 
Greenfield High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Somerset High School
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Random Lake High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Richland Center High School
FINAL
South Milwaukee (1-8-0)
 - 
Racine Case (1-5-1)
 - 
Racine Case High School
4:30 PM CDT
 10 
 0 
Wayland Academy Soccer Field
FINAL
Sturgeon Bay (6-2-0)
 - 
Kewaunee (2-3-0)
 - 
Kewaunee High School Soccer Field
4:30 PM CDT
Wautoma (0-8-1)
 - 
Little Chute (1-6-0)
 - 
Van Lieshout Park-Little Chute
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 0 
FINAL
 9 
 0 
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
FINAL
 2 
 2 
Cudahy High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Wrightstown HS
FINAL
 1 
 0 
FINAL
 1 
 3 
SCORe Complex, Franksville
FINAL
 3 
 4 
DDHS Soccer Complex
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Kewaskum High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Campbellsport High School
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Appleton North High School, Paul Engen Field
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Poynette High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Veterans Park Field, Tomah
FINAL
 1 
 2 
River Falls High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
Cancelled
 2 
 1 
New Berlin West High School Soccer field (Varsity)
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Ashland High School
FINAL
Northland Pines (6-3-3)
 - 
Medford (0-9-1)
 - 
Stetsonville Elementary School
5:00 PM CDT
 2 
 0 
Bluff View Middle School
FINAL
Racine Park (0-7-0)
 - 
Milwaukee South (0-1-0)
 - 
South Stadium
5:00 PM CDT
Rhinelander (10-0-0)
 - 
Antigo (0-7-0)
 - 
Antigo High School, Listle Field
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 4 
NBC Spartan Sports Complex
FINAL
Beaver Dam (0-3-1)
 - 
Watertown (3-3-0)
 - 
Prairie View Elementary School, Beaver Dam
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 0 
Griese Park
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Coulee Christian School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Casper Park
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Papermaker Stadium
FINAL
 1 
 1 
FINAL
 1 
 4 
St Mary's Catholic
FINAL
Stoughton (1-4-1)
 - 
 - 
Janesville Parker High School
5:00 PM CDT
 2 
 3 
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Rock Valley Conference tournament at Big Foot High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Kohler High School
FINAL
Appleton West (2-7-0)
 - 
New London (2-8-0)
 - 
Bulldog Stadium
6:00 PM CDT
 2 
 3 
Janesville Craig High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Notre Dame Academy
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Shawano Community High School
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Pulaski High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Whitnall High School
Cancelled
Slinger (3-1-0)
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
6:30 PM CDT
 0 
 2 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Xavier High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
West Bend West High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Southern Lakes Conference tournament at Elkhorn High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Southern Lakes Conference tournament at Burlington High School
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Southern Lakes Conference tournament at Badger High School, Lake Geneva
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Lake Mills High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
DeForest High School DMB Community Bank Stadium
Cancelled
Edgerton (2-5-1)
 - 
Jefferson (2-4-1)
 - 
Rock Valley Conference tournament at Edgerton High School
6:45 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
FINAL
 0 
 2 
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cedarburg High School
Cancelled
 0 
 0 
MSOE
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Washington Elementary
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Monona Grove High School
FINAL
 10 
 3 
Hortonville High School, Akin Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hortonville High School, Akin Field
Cancelled
 6 
 1 
Chippewa Falls High School
FINAL
 3 
 3 
Kettle Moraine High School, Wales
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Logan High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Madison La Follette High School Soccer Complex
FINAL
 2 
 2 
Waunakee High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
West Salem Elementary School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Milton High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Sussex Hamilton High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Grafton High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Sauk Prairie High School
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Stevens Point High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Lomira High School
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Baraboo High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Whitman Middle School, Wauwatosa
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Uihlein Soccer Park
FINAL
 2 
 2 
FINAL