skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Baseball

Regular Season 2017

Monday, May 15, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 8 
 3 
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Joannes Park
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Viking Field
FINAL
Arcadia (5-5)
 - 
Westby (0-9)
 - 
Westby High School, Coon Valley Field
4:00 PM CDT
 0 
 1 
Winnecone High School
FINAL
Westfield (8-2)
 - 
 - 
4:00 PM CDT
 1 
 6 
FINAL
 13 
 8 
Horlick Athletic Field
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Cassville High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
De Pere High School, Aurora BayCare Field
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 14 
 3 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
William N. Taylor Park
FINAL
 15 
 1 
FINAL
 6 
 9 
Port Edwards Palen Field
FINAL
 12 
 8 
Reedsville High School
FINAL
 9 
 6 
Shiocton High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Shullsburg High School. Badger Park
FINAL
Mayville (9-3)
 - 
Slinger (3-13)
 - 
Slinger High School
4:30 PM CDT
 36 
 0 
St. Thomas Aquinas Academy
FINAL
 3 
 1 
NBC Spartan Sports Complex, Superior
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Walsh Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wausau East High School
Cancelled
 3 
 4 
Wausaukee High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wausau West High School
Cancelled
 5 
 27 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
 11 
 8 
FINAL
 0 
 14 
Coleman High School, Ken Casper Field
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Pacelli High School
FINAL
 11 
 12 
Mineral Point High School
FINAL
 7 
 6 
Valders High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Brookfield Academy High School
4:30 PM CDT
 5 
 0 
Notre Dame
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Bradford High School, Wavro Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Living Word Lutheran High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
Cuba City (5-6)
 - 
Cuba City High School
4:30 PM CDT
STA/Lena (0-10)
 - 
Peshtigo (7-4)
 - 
Peshtigo High School
4:30 PM CDT
 8 
 2 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Bonduel High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
University School of Milwaukee
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 9 
Elkhorn Area High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
St. John's Northwestern Military Academy
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 0 
Delavan-Darien
FINAL
 - 
 - 
North Fond du lac
4:30 PM CDT
 9 
 10 
Pittsville High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Burnham Diamond 1
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Assumption High School
FINAL
Abbotsford (1-5)
 - 
Chequamegon (4-6)
 - 
Chequamegon High School
4:45 PM CDT
 11 
 8 
Prentice High School
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Evansville High School
FINAL
 18 
 4 
FINAL
 11 
 4 
Rib Lake High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Auburndale High School
FINAL
 - 
Stratford (6-4)
 - 
Stratford High School
4:45 PM CDT
Lodi (8-8)
 - 
 - 
Adams-Friendship Middle School
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 2 
Algoma High School
FINAL
 0 
 14 
Cameron High School
FINAL
 8 
 7 
Cashton High School, Village Park Field
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Copeland Park-La Crosse
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Elmwood School District
FINAL
Colfax (0-11)
 - 
Glenwood City (0-10)
 - 
Glenwood City High School
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 10 
Kewaunee High School Baseball Field
FINAL
 8 
 7 
Kickapoo High School
FINAL
 5 
 8 
Laona High School
FINAL
 2 
 13 
Fireman's Park, Cottage Grove
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mosinee High School
Cancelled
 4 
 7 
Necedah High School
FINAL
 1 
 7 
New Lisbon High School
FINAL
 8 
 8 
North Crawford High School
FINAL
 3 
 9 
Onalaska High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Plum City High School
FINAL
 6 
 16 
Roncalli High School
FINAL
 17 
 3 
Spring Valley High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Bangor High Schools
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Black River Falls High School
5:00 PM CDT
 4 
 2 
Warner Park
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 - 
Oregon (9-3)
 - 
Oregon High School
5:00 PM CDT
 7 
 8 
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
HAMILTON DIAMOND 1
5:00 PM CDT
New Glarus (5-9)
 - 
 - 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
5:00 PM CDT
 8 
 1 
Green Bay New Lutheran High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Oconto High School
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Riverside Park, Janesville
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Reedsburg High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Coulee Christian High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
FIRST NATIONAL BANK OF RIVER FALLS FIELD
FINAL
Thorp (8-6)
 - 
Gilman (9-7)
 - 
Gilman High School
5:00 PM CDT
 5 
 3 
FINAL
Arcadia (5-5)
 - 
Westby (0-9)
 - 
Westby High School, Coon Valley Field
5:30 PM CDT
 3 
 6 
NBC Spartan Sports Complex, Superior
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Koslo Park
FINAL