skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Baseball

Regular Season 2017

Thursday, May 18, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 2 
 1 
Casper Park
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Hackman Field
FINAL
 5 
 6 
FINAL
 12 
 1 
FINAL
 15 
 3 
Siren High School
FINAL
 0 
 17 
Owen-Withee High School
FINAL
 6 
 8 
FINAL
 6 
 13 
Almond Bancroft High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Shullsburg High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
McCarthy-Zirkel Field
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Coleman High School, Ken Casper Field
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Crivitz High School
FINAL
Waupaca (13-4)
 - 
Denmark (9-6)
 - 
Denmark High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 2 
De Pere High School, Aurora BayCare Field
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Fond du Lac Baseball Complex
FINAL
 1 
 11 
VFW PARK
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Joannes Park
FINAL
 16 
 3 
Manawa-Lindsay Field
FINAL
 4 
 8 
Marinette High School
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Marion High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Reedsville
FINAL
Southwestern (4-9)
 - 
 - 
Shullsburg High School. Badger Park
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 4 
Wild Rose High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Oshkosh West High School, Peppler Field
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 1 
 14 
Commercial Park, Hortonville
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Washington Park - Watertown
FINAL
 22 
 2 
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Wildwood Park
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Horlick Athletic Field
FINAL
 12 
 5 
Oconto Falls High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
KK Sports Complex, Simmons Field
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 0 
Ashwaubomay Park
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Simmons Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
SIMMONS
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 8 
West Side Park, Hartford
FINAL
 14 
 1 
VINCENT DIAMOND 5
FINAL
 5 
 10 
BURNHAM DIAMOND 1
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Bayorgeon Field, Kaukauna
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 16 
 3 
St. Thomas More High School
FINAL
 1 
 21 
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
FINAL
River Ridge (3-6)
 - 
Barneveld (7-5)
 - 
Barneveld High School
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 9 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Green Bay Southwest High School
4:30 PM CDT
STA/Lena (0-10)
 - 
 - 
Gillett High School
4:30 PM CDT
 15 
 4 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Rainbow Park
4:30 PM CDT
 8 
 6 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Iola-Scandinavia High School, Taylor Field
FINAL
 1 
 11 
O'Driscoll Field, Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Horlick Athletic Field
FINAL
 10 
 5 
FINAL
 6 
 16 
Simmons Field
FINAL
Elkhorn (6-6)
 - 
 - 
Delavan-Darien
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 4 
Roncalli High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Badger High School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Athens High School
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Campbellsport High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Edgar High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Evansville High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
FINAL
Chequamegon (4-6)
 - 
Phillips (6-1)
 - 
Phillips High School
4:45 PM CDT
 1 
 11 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
FINAL
 2 
 10 
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Waupun High School, Thompson Field
FINAL
 10 
 2 
Parkview High School
FINAL
Rib Lake (3-4)
 - 
Abbotsford (1-5)
 - 
Abbotsford High School
4:45 PM CDT
 4 
 5 
Lincoln High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Amery High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Holy Cross Seminary Field
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Argyle Legion Park
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Barron High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Black River Falls High School
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Cadott High School
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Cambria-Friesland High School, Russell John Koopmans Diamond
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Colby High School
FINAL
 8 
 7 
Marshfield (Reeths Field)
FINAL
 5 
 3 
DeForest High School
FINAL
 6 
 13 
Crandon High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Flambeau High School
FINAL
Algoma (6-7)
 - 
Gibraltar (9-4)
 - 
Gibraltar High School
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 5 
Green Lake
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Greenwood Elementary School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Hayward HS
FINAL
Brookwood (7-5)
 - 
Hillsboro (3-9)
 - 
Hillsboro High School
5:00 PM CDT
 4 
 13 
Ithaca High School
FINAL
 8 
 10 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 12 
 1 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Warner Park
FINAL
 2 
 13 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 4 
 9 
Milton High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Mount Horeb High School
FINAL
Winter (0-10)
 - 
New Auburn (0-0)
 - 
New Auburn High School
5:00 PM CDT
 5 
 2 
New Glarus High School
FINAL
 3 
 6 
New Lisbon High School
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Poynette High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Prescott High School
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Hodag Park/Stafford Field
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 16 
 1 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 9 
 3 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Sparta High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Sturgeon Bay High School
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Thorp High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Tomah High School, Senz Field
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Viroqua High School, Park Bowl-Baseball Diamond
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
FINAL
 12 
 4 
Wayland Academy
FINAL
 4 
 9 
Webster High School
FINAL
 7 
 12 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
FINAL
 9 
 0 
Wonewoc-Center High School
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Osceola High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
1st National Bank Stadium, River Falls
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Bukolt Park
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Carson Park
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Williams Bay High School
FINAL
 3 
 8 
West Salem High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 16 
Rio
 4 
Rio Community School District
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Telfer Park, Beloit
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Deerfield High School
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Medford Area High School, Raider Field
FINAL
 5 
 8 
Saint Croix Falls High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Middleton High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Riverside Park, Janesville
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Jones Park, Fort Atkinson
FINAL
 1 
 13 
DeSoto High School
FINAL
 2 
 15 
Omro High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Durand High School
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 13 
 3 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Portage High School
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Mansfield Stadium
FINAL
 13 
 2 
Laona High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Firemen's Park, Columbus
FINAL
 3 
 21 
Florence High School
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Marian University
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Riverview Park, West Salem
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Cameron
FINAL
 7 
 6 
FINAL
 2 
 14 
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Mondovi High School
FINAL
 - 
Unity (9-4)
 - 
Unity High School
5:00 PM CDT
Westby (0-9)
 - 
 - 
Adams-Friendship varsity field @ AF Middle School
5:00 PM CDT
 9 
 2 
FINAL
 16 
 0 
Owen-Withee High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
New Richmond Citizens Field
FINAL
 6 
 14 
Mansfield, Madison Memorial High School
FINAL
Chequamegon (4-6)
 - 
Phillips (6-1)
 - 
7:30 PM CDT