skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Baseball

Regular Season 2017

Friday, May 19, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 0 
 1 
FINAL
 3 
 11 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 5 
 7 
FINAL
 9 
 3 
VFW Park
FINAL
 23 
 0 
Luck High School
FINAL
Belmont (1-9)
 - 
Monticello (1-9)
 - 
Monticello High School
3:30 PM CDT
Wausau West (11-1)
 - 
Ashwaubenon (9-8)
 - 
Ashwaubomay Park
4:00 PM CDT
 0 
 13 
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Arcadia High School
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Viroqua Park Bowl
FINAL
Westby (0-9)
 - 
Royall (12-2)
 - 
4:00 PM CDT
Westby (0-9)
 - 
Royall (12-2)
 - 
4:00 PM CDT
 10 
 0 
Chilton High School
FINAL
Boscobel (1-10)
 - 
Fennimore (6-3)
 - 
Fennimore High School
4:30 PM CDT
 15 
 5 
Green Bay New Lutheran High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Highland High School
Cancelled
 0 
 10 
Stockbridge High School
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Holmen - Viking Field
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Commercial Park, Hortonville
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Iowa-Grant High School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Koslo Park
FINAL
Peshtigo (7-4)
 - 
Oconto Falls (5-13)
 - 
Oconto Falls High School
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 1 
Bukolt Park
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Shiocton High School
FINAL
Riverdale (4-7)
 - 
Southwestern (4-9)
 - 
Southwestern High School
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 17 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Valders High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Washington Park - Watertown
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
FINAL
 9 
 5 
Green Lake High School
FINAL
Black Hawk (1-5)
 - 
Potosi (4-8)
 - 
Potosi High School
4:30 PM CDT
 10 
 8 
Mineral Point High School
FINAL
 - 
Williams Bay (7-7)
 - 
Williams Bay High School
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 5 
Hatten Park
FINAL
Johnson Creek (12-2)
 - 
 - 
MATC
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 8 
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Waupaca High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 5 
 11 
Brillion High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Waupun High School, Thompson Field
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Argyle Legion Park
FINAL
 9 
 2 
Port Edwards Palen Field
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Village Ballfield
FINAL
Boscobel (1-10)
 - 
Fennimore (6-3)
 - 
Fennimore High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 6 
Westwood Elementary School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
FINAL
 3 
 8 
FINAL
 6 
 8 
Brookfield Academy High School
FINAL
 10 
 4 
Deerfield High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Pittsville High School
FINAL
Monona Grove (10-13)
 - 
McFarland (7-14)
 - 
McFarland High School
4:45 PM CDT
 - 
Whitewater (10-4)
 - 
Whitewater
4:45 PM CDT
Whitehall (1-11)
 - 
Blair-Taylor (0-14)
 - 
Blair-Taylor High School
5:00 PM CDT
 12 
 2 
Bloomer High School
FINAL
Cadott (0-14)
 - 
Boyceville (6-7)
 - 
Boyceville High School
5:00 PM CDT
 11 
 1 
Marshfield (Jack Hackman Field)
FINAL
Hudson (5-8)
 - 
Ellsworth (14-8)
 - 
Summit Park
5:00 PM CDT
 11 
 8 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Flambeau High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 19 
 2 
Greenwood Elementary School
FINAL
 19 
 6 
William N. Taylor Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
La Farge High School
Cancelled
 14 
 8 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Dane Baseball Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Dane Baseball Field
Cancelled
 3 
 4 
Randolph High School
FINAL
Belmont (1-9)
 - 
Monticello (1-9)
 - 
Monticello High School
5:00 PM CDT
 4 
 2 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Owen-Withee High School
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Regis High School Carson Park
FINAL
 0 
 1 
St. Croix Falls
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Seneca High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Spooner High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Wausaukee High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Westfield High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Veterans Park - Wisconsin Dells
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Lincoln High School
FINAL
 2 
 6 
VFW Park
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
 4 
 9 
Marathon High School
FINAL
 5 
 10 
Weston High School
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Three Lakes High School
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Northland College, Lumberjack Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Elmwood School District
Cancelled
 0 
 1 
River Valley High School
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Clayton High School
FINAL
STA/Lena (0-10)
 - 
 - 
Dunbar Baseball Field
5:00 PM CDT
West Salem (12-0)
 - 
 - 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
5:00 PM CDT
 12 
 9 
Wautoma High School
FINAL
 - 
Tomahawk (0-9)
 - 
Tyler Kahle Memorial Field
5:00 PM CDT
Baraboo (9-3)
 - 
Oregon (9-3)
 - 
Oregon High School
5:00 PM CDT
 6 
 3 
Jones Park, Fort Atkinson
FINAL
 7 
 5 
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Augusta Memorial Field
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Prentice High School
FINAL
Wausau West (11-1)
 - 
Ashwaubenon (9-8)
 - 
Ashwaubomay Park
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Highland High School
Cancelled
 4 
 2 
Seymour High School
FINAL
Black Hawk (1-5)
 - 
Potosi (4-8)
 - 
Potosi High School
6:00 PM CDT
 4 
 2 
Argyle Legion Park
FINAL
 2 
 6 
FINAL
Sturgeon Bay (12-2)
 - 
 - 
Wildwood Athletic Park
7:00 PM CDT
 10 
 6 
Augusta Memorial Field
FINAL
 14 
 15 
FINAL