Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Richland Center
(1-9)
|
- |
Adams-Friendship
(6-4)
|
- |
Adams-Friendship Middle School
|
5:00 AM CDT |
16 |
13 |
Wade Stadium, Duluth, MN
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Bowler High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Saint John's
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Pulaski High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
Cancelled | ||
7 |
5 |
Boscobel High School
|
|||
- |
- |
|
Cancelled | ||
De Pere
(11-5)
|
- |
Manitowoc Lincoln
(6-10)
|
- |
Municipal Field
|
4:30 PM CDT |
12 |
4 |
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
|||
Williams Bay
(7-7)
|
- |
Living Word Lutheran
(13-3)
|
- |
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
1 |
7 |
Bradford High School, Wavro Field
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
|
|||
Sheboygan South
(0-15)
|
- |
Notre Dame
(10-7)
|
- |
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
1 |
BURNHAM DIAMOND 1
|
|||
Milwaukee Bradley Tech
(10-4)
|
- |
Milwaukee Vincent
(4-8)
|
- |
VINCENT DIAMOND 5
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Milwaukee Pulaski/Juneau
(1-7)
|
- |
Milwaukee Washington
(2-10)
|
- |
WICK DIAMOND 1
|
4:30 PM CDT |
1 |
2 |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Darlington High School, Otto Ruf Field
|
|||
Gibraltar
(9-4)
|
- |
Freedom
(8-10)
|
- |
Freedom High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Amherst
(5-9)
|
- |
Wautoma
(1-9)
|
- |
|
4:30 PM CDT |
11 |
1 |
NBC Spartan Sports Complex, Superior, MN
|
|||
Slinger
(3-13)
|
- |
Oconomowoc
(13-3)
|
- |
Roosevelt Field, Oconomowoc
|
4:30 PM CDT |
14 |
2 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Wild Rose High School
|
Cancelled | ||
9 |
2 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
Badger
(4-10)
|
- |
Clinton
(4-10)
|
- |
|
4:45 PM CDT |
1 |
2 |
Highland High School
|
|||
4 |
9 |
New Berlin West Baseball Field
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Butternut High School
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Mosinee High School
|
|||
9 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Bukolt Park
|
|||
0 |
6 |
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Nienhaus Sports Complex
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
16 |
4 |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Hackman Field
|
|||
Westby
(4-17)
|
- |
Wonewoc-Center
(9-11)
|
- |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Martin Luther High School
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
5 |
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Cassville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
UW-Oshkosh - Tiedemann Field
|
Cancelled | ||
12 |
4 |
Augusta Memorial Field
|
|||
La Crosse Logan
(4-8)
|
- |
Stoughton
(4-8)
|
- |
Stoughton High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Aquinas
(8-4)
|
- |
Viroqua
(6-6)
|
- |
Viroqua High School, Park Bowl-Baseball Diamond
|
5:00 PM CDT |
9 |
5 |
Luck High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Athletic Park, Merrill
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Northland Pines High School
|
|||
21 |
1 |
Northwood High School
|
|||
Poynette
(7-8)
|
- |
Belleville
(5-9)
|
- |
Poynette High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
7 |
4 |
Greenwood Elementary School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Middle School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Mary Rountree Baseball Field
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Cinder City Park
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Reedsburg - Nishan Memorial Park
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Carson Park
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Regis High School
|
|||
Onalaska
(12-13)
|
- |
West Salem
(24-2)
|
- |
West Salem High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
13 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Grandview Park, Hudson
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Whitehall High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Wakanda Park
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
Independence/Gilmanton
(11-3)
|
- |
Melrose-Mindoro
(10-5)
|
- |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
11 |
7 |
Mansfield Stadium
|
|||
Lake Mills
(10-6)
|
- |
Johnson Creek
(12-2)
|
- |
Johnson Creek High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Madison East
(5-12)
|
- |
Madison La Follette
(1-16)
|
- |
Warner Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
7 |
Riverside Park, Janesville
|
|||
Milwaukee Reagan
(9-2)
|
- |
- |
Bryant Diamond 1
|
5:00 PM CDT | |
Sussex Hamilton
(6-12)
|
- |
Cudahy
(11-5)
|
- |
Sheridan Park - Home of the Packers
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Plymouth
(20-2)
|
- |
Pewaukee
(13-3)
|
- |
WCTC
|
5:30 PM CDT |
6 |
4 |
Breitlow Field
|
|||
0 |
5 |
|
|||
13 |
14 |
Stormonth School
|
|||
16 |
4 |
Kapco Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Wales Community Park
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
5 |
Cahill Park
|
|||
Brown Deer/Shorewood
(0-17)
|
- |
Port Washington
(4-20)
|
- |
Port Washington High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
|||
12 |
5 |
|