skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Soccer

Regular Season 2017

Thursday, September 21, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
Ozaukee (1-5-0)
 - 
Random Lake (0-4-0)
 - 
12:45 PM CDT
 10 
 0 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Sparta High School
FINAL
Nekoosa (0-0-0)
 - 
 - 
Adams-Friendship Middle School
4:30 PM CDT
Kewaunee (0-0-0)
 - 
Algoma (0-0-0)
 - 
Algoma High School
4:30 PM CDT
Rhinelander (0-0-0)
 - 
Antigo (0-0-0)
 - 
Antigo High School
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 1 
Birch St Soccer Field, Barron
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Campbellsport High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Cumberland School
FINAL
 2 
 2 
Faith Christian High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Hayward High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Field Comp. Soccer
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Kohler High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Wittman Park
FINAL
Medford (0-0-0)
 - 
Mosinee (0-0-0)
 - 
Edgewood Park Complex, Mosineee
4:30 PM CDT
Somerset (0-0-0)
 - 
New Richmond (0-0-0)
 - 
New Richmond High School
4:30 PM CDT
 5 
 0 
Omro High School
FINAL
 3 
 3 
Pacelli High School
FINAL
Veritas/Tenor (0-0-0)
 - 
 - 
Rock County Christian School
4:30 PM CDT
Random Lake (0-0-0)
 - 
 - 
Roncalli High School
4:30 PM CDT
Ozaukee (1-5-0)
 - 
Sheboygan Falls (2-0-0)
 - 
Sheboygan Falls Elementary
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 1 
Waupun High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
Seymour (0-0-0)
 - 
Wrightstown (0-0-0)
 - 
Wrightstown High School
4:30 PM CDT
Iron Mountain (0-0-0)
 - 
Marinette (0-0-0)
 - 
Marinette, WI
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 1 
Luther Preparatory School, Watertown
FINAL
 - 
Whitewater (0-0-0)
 - 
Whitewater High School
4:45 PM CDT
 2 
 6 
Griese Park
FINAL
Gresham/Bowler (0-0-0)
 - 
Amherst/IS/R (0-0-0)
 - 
Portage County Soccer Complex
5:00 PM CDT
River Valley (0-0-0)
 - 
 - 
Dodgeville High School
5:00 PM CDT
Menomonie (0-0-0)
 - 
 - 
Eau Claire North High School
5:00 PM CDT
H/D United (1-2-1)
 - 
Lake Mills (2-0-2)
 - 
Lake Mills High School
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 2 
Mauston High School
FINAL
Lakeland (0-0-0)
 - 
Northland Pines (0-0-0)
 - 
Northland Pines High School
5:00 PM CDT
Richland Center (0-0-0)
 - 
 - 
Platteville High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
Reedsburg (0-0-0)
 - 
Reedsburg Area High School
5:00 PM CDT
Rice Lake (0-0-0)
 - 
River Falls (0-0-0)
 - 
River Falls High School
5:00 PM CDT
Newman Catholic (0-0-0)
 - 
Tri-County (0-0-0)
 - 
Tri-County High School
5:00 PM CDT
 4 
 0 
Washburn Soccer Field
FINAL
 2 
 2 
Parkside School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Green Bay West High School
FINAL
Kiel (0-0-0)
 - 
 - 
Cedar Grove High School
6:00 PM CDT
 0 
 1 
Neenah High School
FINAL
Little Chute (0-0-0)
 - 
New London (0-0-0)
 - 
New London High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
Oostburg (0-0-0)
 - 
Oostburg High School
6:00 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
University of Oshkosh, Titan Stadium
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 10 
 1 
Badger High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Burlington High School
FINAL
Green Bay East (0-0-0)
 - 
De Pere (0-0-0)
 - 
De Pere High School, Cloud Family Soccer Field
6:30 PM CDT
 0 
 6 
Elkhorn Area High School
FINAL
Milwaukee King (0-0-0)
 - 
Franklin (0-0-0)
 - 
Franklin High School
6:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Gibraltar High School
6:30 PM CDT
Kaukauna (0-0-0)
 - 
 - 
Green Bay Southwest High School
6:30 PM CDT
Mukwonago (0-0-0)
 - 
Muskego (0-0-0)
 - 
Muskego High School
6:30 PM CDT
 4 
 0 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Sturgeon Bay High School
FINAL
Wilmot (0-0-0)
 - 
Union Grove (0-0-0)
 - 
Union Grove High School
6:30 PM CDT
 5 
 1 
Waukesha North Stadium
In Progress
Oconomowoc (0-0-0)
 - 
Waukesha South (0-0-0)
 - 
Waukesha South High School
6:30 PM CDT
Racine Case (0-1-0)
 - 
Wauwatosa West (0-1-0)
 - 
Whitman Middle School
6:30 PM CDT
 0 
 6 
Gauthier Family Stadium, Green Bay Preble High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Lodi Athletic Field (JV vs Baraboo)
FINAL
Edgerton (0-0-0)
 - 
 - 
Big Foot High School
6:45 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Deerfield High School
6:45 PM CDT
Beloit Memorial (0-0-0)
 - 
Evansville (0-0-0)
 - 
Evansville High School
6:45 PM CDT
Jefferson (0-0-0)
 - 
McFarland (0-0-0)
 - 
McFarland High School, Schneider Stadium Field
6:45 PM CDT
Pulaski (0-0-0)
 - 
Appleton West (0-0-0)
 - 
Appleton West High School
7:00 PM CDT
Beaver Dam (0-0-0)
 - 
Baraboo (0-0-0)
 - 
Baraboo High School
7:00 PM CDT
 - 
Chippewa Falls (0-1-1)
 - 
Chippewa Falls High School, Dorais Field
7:00 PM CDT
West Bend West (0-0-0)
 - 
Germantown (0-0-0)
 - 
Germantown High School
7:00 PM CDT
Oak Creek (0-0-0)
 - 
 - 
Hamilton-Sussex High School
7:00 PM CDT
Fond du Lac (0-0-0)
 - 
Hartford (0-0-0)
 - 
Hartford Union High School, Gib Mahr Field
7:00 PM CDT
 2 
 3 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Field for Kids
FINAL
 - 
Lomira (0-0-0)
 - 
Lomira High School
7:00 PM CDT
 4 
 0 
Merrill High School
FINAL
 - 
Milwaukee South (0-0-0)
 - 
Milwaukee South High School
7:00 PM CDT
Freedom (0-0-0)
 - 
 - 
North Fond Du Lac High School, Oriole Athletic Complex
7:00 PM CDT
 1 
 3 
Omni Center, Onalaska
FINAL
Wausau West (0-0-0)
 - 
Stevens Point (0-0-0)
 - 
Stevens Point High School
7:00 PM CDT
Monona Grove (0-0-0)
 - 
Stoughton (0-0-0)
 - 
Stoughton High School, Collins Field
7:00 PM CDT
Tomah (0-0-0)
 - 
West Salem (0-0-0)
 - 
West Salem Elementary
7:00 PM CDT
Wausau East (0-0-0)
 - 
 - 
Washington Elementary
7:00 PM CDT
Wayland Academy (1-0-0)
 - 
 - 
7:00 PM CDT
Oak Creek (2-0-0)
 - 
Sussex Hamilton (1-1-0)
 - 
Hamilton High School
7:00 PM CDT
 0 
 2 
FINAL