skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Volleyball

Regular Season 2017

Tuesday, October 10, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 0 
 3 
Stanley-Boyd High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Cadott High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Princeton High School (Quad)
FINAL
Rio
 2 
 0 
FINAL
 0 
 3 
FINAL
 3 
 2 
FINAL
 3 
 0 
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Regis High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Randolph High School Cancer Benefit Night
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Deerfield High School - Quad
FINAL
 2 
 0 
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Princeton High School (Quad)
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Princeton High School (Quad)
FINAL
 3 
 0 
White Lake High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Elcho High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Crandon High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Phelps High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Platteville High School
FINAL
Richland Center (7-2-0)
 - 
Lancaster (0-8-0)
 - 
Lancaster High School
5:45 PM CDT
 2 
 0 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
New Lisbon High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Hillsboro High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Belmont High School
FINAL
Monticello (2-8-0)
 - 
Juda (1-6-0)
 - 
Juda High School
6:00 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Benton High School
FINAL
Shullsburg (2-8-0)
 - 
Highland (2-7-0)
 - 
Highland High School
6:00 PM CDT
Veritas/Tenor (5-5-0)
 - 
 - 
Maranatha Baptist Academy
6:00 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
FINAL
 2 
 3 
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Deerfield High School - Quad
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Reagan
FINAL
 0 
 2 
FINAL
Baraboo (4-3-0)
 - 
 - 
Madison Memorial High School
6:30 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
New Glarus High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
McFarland High School
FINAL
Big Foot (2-8-0)
 - 
Evansville (4-3-0)
 - 
Evansville High School
6:30 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
East Troy High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Badger High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Waterloo High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Waterford High School
FINAL
Grafton (2-5-0)
 - 
Port Washington (0-5-0)
 - 
Port Washington High School
6:30 PM CDT
Homestead (3-5-0)
 - 
Slinger (4-3-0)
 - 
Slinger High School
6:30 PM CDT
 1 
 3 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Racine Case High School
FINAL
Kenosha Tremper (3-3-0)
 - 
Franklin (5-1-0)
 - 
Franklin High School
6:30 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Luther Preparatory School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Lake Holcombe High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Oak Creek High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Verona Area High School
FINAL
West Bend West (7-0-0)
 - 
West Bend East (2-5-0)
 - 
West Bend East High School
6:30 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Elkhorn Area High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Hartford High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Brookfield Academy High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Heritage Christian
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Kewaunee High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Gibraltar High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Algoma High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Phillips High School
FINAL
Antigo (3-3-0)
 - 
Northland Pines (2-3-0)
 - 
Northland Pines High School
7:00 PM CDT
 1 
 3 
Tomah High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Waukesha North High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Marathon High School
FINAL
 - 
Amery (1-3-0)
 - 
Amery High School
7:00 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Sheboygan North High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Wauwatosa East High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Lomira High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Racine Lutheran High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Kohler High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Mondovi High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
St Thomas Aquinas Academy
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Wausau West High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Plum City High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Glenwood City High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Prescott High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Oneida Nation High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Ashwaubenon High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Pulaski High School
FINAL
Horicon (3-4-0)
 - 
Mayville (4-1-0)
 - 
Mayville High School
7:00 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Sheboygan County Christian High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Ashland High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Saint Thomas More High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Muskego High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Holmen High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Hilbert High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Adams-Friendship High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Green Bay East High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Green Bay West High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Osceola High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Edgar High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Lena High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Mukwonago High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Bonduel High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Central High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Chequamegon High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Athens High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Superior High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Somerset High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Xavier High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
FINAL
Shorewood (3-1-0)
 - 
Waukesha South (0-8-0)
 - 
Waukesha South High School
7:00 PM CDT
 3 
 1 
Gibraltar High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Elmwood School District
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Marshfield High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Auburndale High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Wausaukee High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Lakeland Union High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Catholic Memorial High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Wisconsin Dells High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Nekoosa High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 - 
River Falls (6-0-0)
 - 
River Falls High School
7:00 PM CDT
 2 
 0 
Deerfield High School - Quad
FINAL
 0 
Rio
 2 
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Princeton High School (Quad)
FINAL
Almond-Bancroft (0-6-0)
 - 
 - 
Northland Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CDT
 1 
 3 
Flambeau High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Roncalli High School
FINAL
Clear Lake (3-3-0)
 - 
Northwood (0-3-0)
 - 
Northwood High School
7:15 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Iowa-Grant High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Southwestern High School
FINAL
Frederic (0-0-0)
 - 
 - 
Saint Croix Falls High School
7:15 PM CDT
 1 
 0 
Two Rivers High School
FINAL
Luck (3-1-0)
 - 
Siren (0-2-0)
 - 
Siren High School
7:15 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Boscobel High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
River Valley High School
FINAL
Prairie Farm (1-7-0)
 - 
Cameron (4-2-0)
 - 
Cameron High School
7:15 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Brillion High School
FINAL
Webster (0-3-0)
 - 
Unity (0-2-0)
 - 
Unity High School
7:15 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Dodgeland High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Independence High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Westby High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Necedah High school
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
North Crawford High School
FINAL
Gilmanton (2-6-0)
 - 
Blair-Taylor (0-4-0)
 - 
Blair-Taylor High School
7:30 PM CDT
 3 
 2 
Wild Rose High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
La Farge High School
FINAL
Kickapoo (5-2-0)
 - 
Weston (1-4-0)
 - 
Weston High School
7:30 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Amherst High School
FINAL
Luther (0-10-0)
 - 
Viroqua (1-10-0)
 - 
Viroqua High School
7:30 PM CDT
 3 
 1 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
Seneca (5-0-0)
 - 
Wauzeka-Steuben (2-2-0)
 - 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
7:30 PM CDT
 1 
 3 
Menominee Indian School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Lincoln High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Royall High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Randolph High School Cancer Benefit Night
FINAL