skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Volleyball

Regular Season 2017

Thursday, August 24, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 2 
 0 
Amherst Quad
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Onalaska Invite
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Onalaska Invite
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Onalaska Invite
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Onalaska Invite
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Onalaska Invite
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Onalaska Invite
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Onalaska Invite
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Onalaska Invite
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Onalaska Invite
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Onalaska Invite
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Thorp Triangular
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Thorp Triangular
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Boyceville Triangular
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Boyceville Triangular
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Amherst Quad
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Amherst Quad
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Reedsville Triangular
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Reedsville Triangular
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Reedsville Triangular
FINAL
Suring (6-7-0)
 - 
Lena (6-8-0)
 - 
Suring Triangular
TBD
 2 
 0 
Suring Triangular
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Suring Triangular
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Suring Triangular
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Coleman Triangular
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Gillett Triangular
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Little Chute Quad
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Little Chute Quad
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Little Chute Quad
FINAL
 2 
 1 
South Milwaukee Quad
FINAL
 0 
 2 
South Milwaukee Quad
FINAL
 2 
 0 
South Milwaukee Quad
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Poynette Quad
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Onalaska
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Onalaska
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Three Lakes Tournament
FINAL
 2 
 1 
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Great River Sprawl
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Poynette Quad
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Great River Sprawl
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Poynette High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
FINAL
 2 
 0 
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Onalaska Sprawl
FINAL
 2 
 0 
FINAL
 2 
 0 
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Poynette High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Three Lakes Tournament
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Great River Sprawl
FINAL
 0 
 2 
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Three Lakes Tournament
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Great River Sprawl
FINAL
 1 
 2 
ALC/St. Ambrose Quad
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Three Lakes Tournament
FINAL
 3 
 0 
ALC/St. Ambrose Quad
FINAL
 1 
 2 
FINAL
 0 
 2 
St. Croix Central High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
South Milwaukee Quad
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Iola-Scandinavia High School (I-S Triangular)
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Gillett Triangular
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Gillett Triangular
FINAL
 2 
 1 
ALC/St. Ambrose Quad
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Little Chute Quad
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Great River Sprawl
FINAL
 0 
 2 
FINAL
 0 
 2 
St. Croix Central High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
South Milwaukee Quad
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Abundant Life Christian School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Poynette Quad
FINAL
 1 
 0 
FINAL
 1 
 3 
River Ridge High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Coleman Triangular
FINAL
 3 
 0 
FINAL
 3 
 0 
FINAL
 0 
 2 
St. Croix Central High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Oostburg Tournament
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Oostburg Tournament
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Oostburg Tournament
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Oostburg Tournament
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Oostburg Tournament
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Durand High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Reedsburg Area High School
FINAL
Elcho (10-4-0)
 - 
Gillett (6-7-0)
 - 
Gillett High School
7:00 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Monroe High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Auburndale High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Edgewood High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Logan High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Milton High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Little Chute Quad
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Abundant Life Christian School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Coleman Triangular
FINAL
 0 
 3 
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Iola-Scandinavia High School (I-S Triangular)
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Glenwood City High School
FINAL
Columbus (2-8-0)
 - 
Marshall (4-6-0)
 - 
7:15 PM CDT
 2 
 3 
Manawa High School
FINAL
Elmwood (1-7-0)
 - 
Independence (2-7-0)
 - 
7:30 PM CDT