Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
Phelps High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Elcho High School
|
|||
Eastbrook Academy
(4-1-0)
|
- |
Saint Anthony
(0-4-0)
|
- |
St. Anthony School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
White Lake High School
|
|||
Lancaster
(0-8-0)
|
- |
Dodgeville
(4-5-0)
|
- |
Dodgeville High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
River Valley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Tenor High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
River Ridge High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cashton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Argyle High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
University Lake School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Pecatonica High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Necedah High school
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Cassville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
Big Foot
(2-8-0)
|
- |
Clinton
(0-7-0)
|
- |
Clinton High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Brodhead
(3-6-0)
|
- |
Jefferson
(2-3-0)
|
- |
Jefferson High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Cudahy High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
East Troy High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Delavan-Darien High School
|
|||
Evansville
(4-3-0)
|
- |
Turner
(1-4-0)
|
- |
Turner High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Nicolet High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Whitefish Bay High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Janesville Craig High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Madison West High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Madison East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Verona Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pius XI High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hartford High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Racine Horlick High School
|
|||
Racine Park
(1-4-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Tremper
(3-3-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Tremper High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Stockbridge High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
West Bend East High School
|
|||
South Milwaukee
(2-2-0)
|
- |
Greenfield
(2-1-0)
|
- |
Greenfield High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Beloit Memorial High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Westosha Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Berlin West High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
McFarland High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Badger High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Campbellsport High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Brookfield Academy High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Kenosha Christian Life High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Messmer High School
|
|||
Sturgeon Bay
(1-6-0)
|
- |
Sevastopol
(8-2-0)
|
- |
Sevastopol High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Oconto High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Northwestern High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Waukesha North High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Abbotsford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cumberland High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wausau West High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lena High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Gillett High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Medford Area High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Assumption High School
|
|||
Ellsworth
(5-1-0)
|
- |
Amery
(1-3-0)
|
- |
Amery High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Wauwatosa West High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Random Lake High School
|
|||
Kewaunee
(1-9-0)
|
- |
Green Bay NEW Lutheran/PA
(2-8-0)
|
- |
Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Reedsville Elementary School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Tomah High School
|
|||
Ladysmith
(1-2-0)
|
- |
Hayward
(5-2-0)
|
- |
Hayward High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Mishicot High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Auburndale High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wisconsin Dells High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Oconto Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Glenwood City High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mukwonago High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lakeland Union High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
DC Everest High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Rhinelander High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Arrowhead High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Holmen High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Cedar Grove High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Athens High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
Portage
(0-7-0)
|
- |
Wisconsin Rapids
(0-6-0)
|
- |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Portage
(0-7-0)
|
- |
Wisconsin Rapids
(0-6-0)
|
- |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Prescott
(3-3-0)
|
- |
Somerset
(2-3-0)
|
- |
Somerset High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Prentice High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hilbert High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Aquinas High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Barron High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
|
|||
Sturgeon Bay
(1-6-0)
|
- |
Sevastopol
(8-2-0)
|
- |
Sevastopol High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Niagara High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Muskego High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Oneida Nation High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Nekoosa High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Catholic Central High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Superior High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mineral Point High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Roncalli High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Lake Holcombe High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Cameron High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Birchwood High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cuba City High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
Luck
(3-1-0)
|
- |
Frederic
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Frederic High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Maranatha Baptist
(0-3-0)
|
- |
Lac Courte Oreilles
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
New Holstein
(5-1-0)
|
- |
Two Rivers
(0-5-0)
|
- |
Two Rivers High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Chilton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Darlington High School
|
|||
Turtle Lake
(4-1-0)
|
- |
Northwood
(0-3-0)
|
- |
Northwood High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Valders
(1-4-0)
|
- |
Kiel
(2-3-0)
|
- |
Kiel High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Webster
(0-3-0)
|
- |
Siren
(0-2-0)
|
- |
Siren High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
1 |
Flambeau High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Fall River High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Augusta High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
Bonduel
(1-3-0)
|
- |
Weyauwega-Fremont
(2-2-0)
|
- |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Manawa High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Lisbon High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Horicon High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Gilmanton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Amherst High School
|
|||
La Farge/Youth Initiative
(4-5-0)
|
- |
Wauzeka-Steuben
(2-2-0)
|
- |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
|||
Marion
(0-5-0)
|
- |
Northland Lutheran
(1-2-0)
|
- |
Northland Lutheran High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Melrose-Mindoro
(9-0-0)
|
- |
Cochrane-Fountain City
(8-0-0)
|
- |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Central Wisconsin Christian School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pacelli High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Gresham Community High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Almond-Bancroft High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Oshkosh Lourdes High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Arcadia High School
|
|||
Whitehall
(1-8-0)
|
- |
Blair-Taylor
(0-4-0)
|
- |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |