skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Volleyball

Regular Season 2017

Thursday, September 21, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 3 
 0 
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Tomahawk Quad
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Tomahawk Quad
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Tomahawk Qua
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Tomahawk Quad
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Tomahawk Quad
FINAL
 - 
Faith Christian (2-3-0)
 - 
Faith Christian High School
5:30 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Crandon High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Wabeno High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Elcho High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Richland Center High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
St. Anthony School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Pecatonica High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Juda High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Highland High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
New Lisbon High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Cassville High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Hillsboro High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
University Lake School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Williams Bay High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
6:00 PM CDT
Beloit Turner (1-4-0)
 - 
Brodhead (3-6-0)
 - 
Brodhead High School
6:30 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Clinton High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Big Foot High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Evansville High School
FINAL
New Berlin West (3-5-0)
 - 
Franklin (5-1-0)
 - 
Franklin High School
6:30 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
HOPE Christian High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Heritage Christian
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Kewaskum High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
Waupun (0-6-0)
 - 
Ripon (1-4-0)
 - 
Ripon High School
6:45 PM CDT
 2 
 3 
Gibraltar High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Algoma High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Sturgeon Bay High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Mauston High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Onalaska High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Saint Croix Central High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Sauk Prairie High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Bloomer High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Saint Thomas More High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Ashwaubenon High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Mount Horeb High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Marinette High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
River Falls High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Durand High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Kohler High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Plum City High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Monroe High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Oconto Falls High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Green Bay West High School
FINAL
 - 
Gibraltar (2-9-0)
 - 
Gibraltar High School
7:00 PM CDT
 1 
 3 
Green Bay Preble High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Spooner High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Sheboygan County Christian High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Central High School
FINAL
Hurley (0-2-0)
 - 
Drummond (1-1-0)
 - 
Drummond High School
7:00 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Sparta High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Omro High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Suring High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Saint Mary's Springs High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
DC Everest High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Winnebago Lutheran Academy
FINAL
Mellen (1-1-0)
 - 
Washburn (2-0-0)
 - 
Washburn High School
7:00 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Hudson High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
South Shore High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Spring Valley High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Watertown High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Catholic Memorial High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Hortonville High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Westfield High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Menasha High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Crivitz High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Ozaukee High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Sheboygan North High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Amery High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Marathon High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Reedsburg Area High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Wausaukee High School
FINAL
Sevastopol (8-2-0)
 - 
Southern Door (10-2-0)
 - 
Southern Door High School
7:00 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Pulaski High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
The Prairie School
FINAL
Solon Springs (0-1-0)
 - 
Bayfield (0-1-0)
 - 
Bayfield Schools
7:00 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Edgewood High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Newman Catholic High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Mukwonago High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Beaver Dam High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Clintonville High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Merrill High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Xavier High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Wautoma High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Wausau West High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Winter High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Brillion High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Colby High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Iowa-Grant High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
Frederic (0-0-0)
 - 
Webster (0-3-0)
 - 
Webster High School
7:15 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Unity High School
FINAL
Kiel (2-3-0)
 - 
Sheboygan Falls (3-3-0)
 - 
Sheboygan Falls High School
7:15 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Thorp High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Southwestern High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Cornell High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Cadott High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Loyal High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Dodgeville High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Altoona High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Boscobel High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Luck High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Clayton High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Greenwood High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Cameron High School
FINAL
Two Rivers (0-5-0)
 - 
Valders (1-4-0)
 - 
Valders High School
7:15 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Menominee Indian School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Oshkosh Lourdes High School
FINAL
 - 
Augusta (2-6-0)
 - 
Augusta High School
7:30 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Madison Country Day School
FINAL
De Soto (1-5-0)
 - 
Seneca (5-0-0)
 - 
Seneca High School
7:30 PM CDT
 1 
 3 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Pepin High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Whitehall High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Bowler High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Parkview High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Wonewoc-Center High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Ithaca High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
 3 
Rio
 0 
Rio Community School District
FINAL
Shiocton (0-4-0)
 - 
Bonduel (1-3-0)
 - 
Bonduel High School
7:30 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Viroqua High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Luther High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
7:30 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Marion Elementary Field House
FINAL
 3 
 0 
ALCS
FINAL