skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Volleyball

Regular Season 2017

Thursday, September 7, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 1 
 3 
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
 2 
 0 
FINAL
 0 
 2 
FINAL
 0 
 3 
FINAL
 1 
 2 
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Crandon HS
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Crivitz Triangular
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Tigerton Triangular
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Tigerton Triangular
FINAL
 2 
 0 
St. Thomas Aquinas Academy
FINAL
 0 
 2 
St. Thomas Aquinas Academy
FINAL
 0 
 2 
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Phelps High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Wautoma High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Crandon HS
FINAL
 1 
 3 
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Crandon High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Richland Center High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Dodgeville High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Highland High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Shullsburg High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Pecatonica High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Royall High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Cassville High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Eastbrook Academy
FINAL
 3 
 0 
St. Anthony School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Coulee Christian School
6:00 PM CDT
Albany (1-7-0)
 - 
Juda (1-6-0)
 - 
6:00 PM CDT
 2 
 0 
FINAL
 0 
 2 
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Coleman Triangular
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Parkview High School
FINAL
Brown Deer (2-3-0)
 - 
Greenfield (2-1-0)
 - 
Greenfield High School
6:30 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
New Glarus High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Whitnall High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Westosha Central High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Madison La Follette High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Lake Mills High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Janesville Craig High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Madison Memorial High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Waterloo High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
New Auburn (1-6-0)
 - 
Birchwood (5-5-0)
 - 
Birchwood High School
6:30 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
West Allis Central High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Luther Preparatory School
FINAL
South Milwaukee (2-2-0)
 - 
Shorewood (3-1-0)
 - 
Shorewood High School
6:30 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Beloit Memorial High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Badger High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Elkhorn Area High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
HOPE Christian High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Hartford High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Berlin High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Campbellsport High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Kewaskum High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Sevastopol High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Peshtigo High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Oconto High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Phelps High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Holmen High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
FINAL
Cadott (1-6-0)
 - 
Phillips (5-6-0)
 - 
Phillips High School
7:00 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
Colfax (8-0-0)
 - 
Somerset (2-3-0)
 - 
Somerset High School
7:00 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Waunakee High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Watertown High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Shawano Community High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Oconto High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Sheboygan North High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Northwestern High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Cedar Grove High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
The Prairie School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Peshtigo High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Appleton West High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Saint Mary's Springs High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Ozaukee High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Stevens Point High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
North Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Lakeland Union High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
River Falls High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Mellen High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Milton High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Edgewood High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
West De Pere High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Lomira High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Hortonville High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Mount Horeb High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Sauk Prairie High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Chippewa Falls High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Green Bay West High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Reedsville Middle School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Winnebago Lutheran Academy
FINAL
Solon Springs (0-1-0)
 - 
Ironwood (0-1-0)
 - 
Ironwood Middle School
7:00 PM CDT
South Shore (0-1-0)
 - 
Hurley (0-2-0)
 - 
Hurley High School
7:00 PM CDT
 1 
 3 
Central High School
FINAL
Spooner (2-4-0)
 - 
Ladysmith (1-2-0)
 - 
Ladysmith High School
7:00 PM CDT
 3 
 1 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Onalaska High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Drummond High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
DC Everest High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Cambria-Friesland High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Mauston High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Merrill High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Chequamegon High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Menasha High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Duluth Marshall
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Hamilton
7:00 PM CDT
 2 
 0 
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Beaver Dam High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Cuba City High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Two Rivers High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Clear Lake High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Flambeau High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Southwestern High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Loyal High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Winter High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Stanley-Boyd High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Darlington High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Colby High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Chilton High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Cameron High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Regis High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Prairie du Chien High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Iowa-Grant High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Kiel High School
FINAL
Siren (0-2-0)
 - 
Frederic (0-0-0)
 - 
Frederic High School
7:15 PM CDT
 3 
 2 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Cadott High School
FINAL
Unity (0-2-0)
 - 
 - 
Saint Croix Falls High School
7:15 PM CDT
 1 
 3 
Sheboygan Falls High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Owen-Withee High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Deerfield High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Pittsville High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Whitehall High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Wonewoc-Center High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Wayland Academy
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Lincoln High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Oshkosh Lourdes High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Independence High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Luther High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Wild Rose High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
De Soto High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
North Crawford High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Williams Bay High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Fall River High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Brookwood High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Johnson Creek High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Marion Elementary Field House
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Weston High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Oakfield High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Black River Falls High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Ithaca High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Arcadia High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Crandon High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Crivitz Triangular
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Coleman Triangular
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Coleman Triangular
FINAL
 2 
 1 
St. Thomas Aquinas Academy
FINAL