skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Tuesday, November 28, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 72 
 42 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
FINAL
 58 
 77 
St. Thomas Aquinas Academy
FINAL
 32 
 60 
University Lake School
FINAL
 67 
 33 
Cornell High School
FINAL
 59 
 49 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 19 
 44 
Elmwood High School
FINAL
 66 
 20 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
 62 
 22 
Central Wisconsin Christian School
FINAL
 26 
 89 
HOPE Christian High School
FINAL
 54 
 70 
Loyal High School
FINAL
 54 
 35 
FINAL
 77 
 84 
Milwaukee Bradley Tech
FINAL
 53 
 51 
Crandon High School
FINAL
 73 
 67 
Dodgeville High School
FINAL
 36 
 55 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 51 
 81 
Pembine High School
FINAL
 55 
 59 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 45 
 77 
Muskego High School
FINAL
 83 
 73 
Racine Case High School
FINAL
 38 
 55 
Saint Thomas More High School
FINAL
 69 
 72 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 56 
 57 
Westfield High School
FINAL
 65 
 68 
Milwaukee Madison High School
FINAL
 77 
 87 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 79 
 90 
Racine Horlick
FINAL
 80 
 102 
Milwaukee Riverside
FINAL
 47 
 65 
Brookfield Central High School
FINAL
 19 
 82 
Antigo High School
FINAL
 62 
 57 
Ashland High School
FINAL
 69 
 62 
Ashwaubenon High School
FINAL
 65 
 69 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
 51 
 57 
Bruce High School
FINAL
 74 
 58 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 47 
 46 
Cameron High School
FINAL
 44 
 58 
Campbellsport High School
FINAL
 53 
 43 
Cedar Grove High School
FINAL
 83 
 31 
Chequamegon High School
FINAL
 80 
 53 
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
FINAL
 90 
 37 
Colby High School
FINAL
 51 
 59 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 47 
 63 
Durand High School
FINAL
 68 
 51 
Edgar High School
FINAL
 55 
 48 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 80 
 60 
Fall River High School
FINAL
 71 
 59 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
 71 
 64 
Frederic High School
FINAL
 33 
 43 
Grafton High School
FINAL
 42 
 62 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
 49 
 52 
Green Bay East High School
FINAL
 48 
 40 
Greenwood High School
FINAL
 51 
 36 
Hilbert High School
FINAL
 63 
 76 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 68 
 78 
Hudson High School
FINAL
 59 
 76 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
FINAL
 40 
 53 
Kewaskum High School
FINAL
 27 
 80 
Kohler High School
FINAL
 43 
 89 
Laconia High School
FINAL
 42 
 46 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 25 
 95 
Living Word Lutheran High School
FINAL
 36 
 80 
Loyal High School
FINAL
 53 
 68 
Marshfield High School
FINAL
 88 
 83 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 52 
 51 
Menomonie High School
FINAL
 28 
 65 
mercer high school
FINAL
 73 
 50 
Milton High School
FINAL
 88 
 43 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 44 
 59 
Monona Grove High School
FINAL
 67 
 63 
Monroe High School
FINAL
 44 
 64 
Neillsville High School
FINAL
 79 
 45 
Newman Catholic High School
FINAL
 53 
 58 
Niagara High School
FINAL
 66 
 57 
Nicolet High School
FINAL
 63 
 68 
Omro High School
FINAL
 42 
 54 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 48 
 19 
Ozaukee High School
FINAL
 29 
 53 
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
 33 
 58 
Prentice High School
FINAL
 67 
 59 
Racine Lutheran High School
FINAL
 46 
 52 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 50 
 68 
Rib Lake High School
FINAL
 42 
 60 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 42 
Rio
 66 
Rio Community School District
FINAL
 71 
 69 
Ripon High School
FINAL
 65 
 66 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 45 
 85 
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
FINAL
 89 
 42 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 49 
 75 
South Milwaukee High School
FINAL
 64 
 68 
Sparta High School
FINAL
 32 
 71 
Spencer High School
FINAL
 73 
 56 
Spooner High School
FINAL
 65 
 53 
Stoughton High School
FINAL
 47 
 62 
Stratford High School
FINAL
 46 
 56 
Tomah High School
FINAL
 63 
 43 
Washburn High School
FINAL
 70 
 50 
Waupaca High School
FINAL
 50 
 66 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
FINAL
 63 
 49 
West Bend East High school
FINAL
 44 
 28 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
 65 
 68 
Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School
FINAL
 50 
 57 
FINAL
 71 
 94 
Milwaukee Marshall
FINAL
 81 
 64 
Madison West High School
FINAL
 53 
 68 
Kenosha Christian Life High School
FINAL
 61 
 57 
Peshtigo High School
FINAL
 46 
 43 
FINAL
 22 
 85 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 83 
 53 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 64 
 56 
Appleton West High School
FINAL
 59 
 70 
Arcadia High School
FINAL
 53 
 64 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 56 
 49 
Belmont High School
FINAL
 65 
 49 
Cambria-Friesland High School FMUB Auditorium
FINAL
 52 
 46 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 83 
 62 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 65 
 79 
Coulee Christian School
FINAL
 52 
 57 
Darlington High School
FINAL
 44 
 46 
Edgewood High School
FINAL
 55 
 30 
Gibraltar High School
FINAL
 51 
 48 
Gresham Community High School
FINAL
 44 
 61 
Johnson Creek High School
FINAL
 53 
 79 
Kimberly High School HS Fieldhouse Main Court
FINAL
 52 
 68 
Lake Mills High School
FINAL
 49 
 72 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
FINAL
 66 
 39 
Lincoln High School
FINAL
 65 
 74 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 75 
 72 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 44 
 77 
Oconto High School
FINAL
 46 
 55 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 28 
 35 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 23 
 55 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 14 
 72 
Port Edwards High School
FINAL
 42 
 62 
Poynette High School
FINAL
 45 
 40 
Prairie du Chien High School
FINAL
 44 
 46 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 42 
 57 
Richland Center High School
FINAL
 59 
 22 
Riverdale High School
FINAL
 64 
 11 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 80 
 37 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 69 
 55 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 55 
 40 
Viroqua High School
FINAL
 73 
 53 
Watertown High School
FINAL
 90 
 72 
Watertown Luther Prep
FINAL
 69 
 40 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 54 
 32 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
FINAL
 66 
 85 
Wisconsin Dells High School
FINAL
 42 
 57 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
 84 
 90 
Northside YMCA
FINAL
 43 
 61 
Southwestern High School
FINAL
 52 
 43 
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
FINAL
 60 
 44 
Madison Country Day School
FINAL
 61 
 34 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL