skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Tuesday, December 12, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 60 
 78 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 51 
 63 
Bruce High School
FINAL
 67 
 47 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 48 
 87 
Merrill High School
FINAL
 23 
 63 
Maranatha Baptist Academy
FINAL
 54 
 45 
Grace Christian High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
6:00 PM CST
 52 
 78 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 68 
 45 
Catholic Memorial High School
FINAL
 61 
 56 
Crandon High School
FINAL
 54 
 78 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 64 
 69 
Florence High School
FINAL
 50 
 64 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 55 
 59 
Green Bay Preble High School
FINAL
 70 
 62 
Green Bay West High School
FINAL
 59 
 19 
Ithaca High School
FINAL
 60 
 36 
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
FINAL
 87 
 59 
Kenosha Tremper High School
FINAL
 40 
 50 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 57 
 59 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
FINAL
 44 
 49 
Marinette High School
FINAL
 61 
 68 
Menasha High School
FINAL
 67 
 59 
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
FINAL
 55 
 59 
Racine Case High School
FINAL
 56 
 84 
Racine Park High School
FINAL
 82 
 38 
Saint Thomas More High School
FINAL
 48 
 63 
Seneca High School
FINAL
 63 
 72 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 64 
 31 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 36 
 81 
The Prairie School
FINAL
 47 
 60 
Waukesha North High School
FINAL
 56 
 42 
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
 70 
 79 
Waupaca High School
FINAL
 78 
 35 
Wautoma High School
FINAL
 25 
 78 
Westfield High School
FINAL
 49 
 62 
White Lake High School
FINAL
 60 
 68 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 60 
 109 
Xavier High School, Torchy Clark Gym
FINAL
 36 
 108 
Milwaukee Bay View
FINAL
 64 
 67 
Eastbrook Academy
FINAL
 76 
 39 
Kenosha Reuther
FINAL
 43 
 82 
Mountain Top Christian High School
FINAL
 62 
 104 
FINAL
 61 
 49 
Sussex Hamilton High School
FINAL
 46 
 61 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 50 
 48 
Amery High School
FINAL
 48 
 38 
Berlin High School
FINAL
 56 
 83 
Brookfield Academy High School
FINAL
 32 
 48 
Cameron High School
FINAL
 40 
 49 
Chippewa Falls High School
FINAL
 54 
 70 
Clear Lake High School
FINAL
 42 
 51 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 49 
 67 
Marshfield Columbus High School
FINAL
 59 
 75 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 41 
 70 
DeForest High School
FINAL
 45 
 57 
Durand High School
FINAL
 55 
 49 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
FINAL
 58 
 79 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 54 
 42 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 60 
 68 
Germantown High School
FINAL
 60 
 45 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 46 
 52 
Glenwood City High School
FINAL
 76 
 69 
Grafton High School
FINAL
 51 
 43 
Greenfield High School
FINAL
 47 
 57 
Greenwood High School
FINAL
 24 
 55 
Hilbert High School
FINAL
 50 
 86 
Holmen High School
FINAL
 44 
 53 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 70 
 43 
Kenosha Christian Life High School
FINAL
 38 
 55 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
FINAL
 77 
 46 
Kiel High School
FINAL
 63 
 50 
Kohler High School
FINAL
 39 
 89 
La Crosse Central High School
FINAL
 73 
 36 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 67 
 69 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
 53 
 57 
Living Word Lutheran High School
FINAL
 56 
 87 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
FINAL
 61 
 82 
Marathon High School
FINAL
 66 
 68 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 67 
 28 
Milton High School
FINAL
 77 
 45 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 85 
 62 
Monroe High School
FINAL
 60 
 65 
Mount Horeb High School
FINAL
 57 
 37 
New Auburn High School
FINAL
 36 
 84 
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
FINAL
 77 
 85 
North Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 53 
 50 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 40 
 83 
Onalaska High School
FINAL
 45 
 64 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 24 
 86 
Owen-Withee High School
FINAL
 59 
 53 
Pius XI Catholic High School
FINAL
 47 
 28 
Port Washington High School
FINAL
 49 
 60 
Portage High School
FINAL
 76 
 54 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
 63 
 89 
Prescott High School
FINAL
 65 
 47 
Random Lake High School
FINAL
 63 
 55 
Saint Croix Central High School
FINAL
 108 
 72 
Shorewood High School
FINAL
 68 
 60 
Slinger High School
FINAL
 34 
 24 
Somerset High School
FINAL
 77 
 54 
South Milwaukee High School
FINAL
 50 
 68 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 59 
 67 
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
 52 
 54 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 52 
 80 
Waunakee High School
FINAL
 45 
 72 
Waupun High School
FINAL
 56 
 41 
Wausau West High School
FINAL
 65 
 71 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
FINAL
 71 
 79 
Webster High School
FINAL
 67 
 65 
West Allis Central High School
FINAL
 39 
 56 
West Bend West High School
FINAL
 55 
 48 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 50 
 69 
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
FINAL
 80 
 68 
Superior High School
FINAL
 61 
 35 
Brillion High School
FINAL
 69 
 53 
Albany High School
FINAL
 52 
 55 
Amherst High School
FINAL
 52 
 39 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 56 
 63 
Appleton West High School
FINAL
 69 
 20 
Argyle High School
FINAL
 79 
 94 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 22 
 68 
Black Hawk High School
FINAL
 83 
 54 
Bowler High School
FINAL
 34 
 35 
Cassville High School
FINAL
 70 
 45 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
 86 
 61 
Dodgeville High School
FINAL
 35 
 51 
Edgewood High School, Wilke Gym
FINAL
 47 
 58 
Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 52 
 68 
Highland High School
FINAL
 94 
 58 
Hortonville High School
FINAL
 65 
 52 
Lake Mills High School
FINAL
 52 
 59 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
FINAL
 62 
 51 
Marion Elementary School
FINAL
 55 
 67 
Mauston High School
FINAL
 90 
 69 
New Lisbon High School
FINAL
 88 
 79 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 52 
 56 
Pacelli High School
FINAL
 61 
 70 
Port Edwards High School
FINAL
 35 
 52 
Potosi High School
FINAL
 70 
 35 
River Ridge High School
FINAL
 70 
 57 
Sevastopol High School
FINAL
 63 
 64 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 59 
 64 
Sturgeon Bay High School
FINAL
 65 
 19 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 50 
 56 
Watertown High School
FINAL
 62 
 73 
Watertown Luther Prep
FINAL
 77 
 65 
Wayland Academy
FINAL
 78 
 45 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
FINAL
 79 
 43 
Whitehall High School
FINAL
 65 
 73 
Wild Rose High School
FINAL
 71 
 80 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
 55 
 58 
Northside YMCA
FINAL
 70 
 77 
Stevens Point High School
FINAL