skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Friday, December 8, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 59 
 71 
Mauston High School
FINAL
 30 
 64 
Martin Luther College Classic
FINAL
 52 
 87 
Milwaukee Washington (Ron Glaser Hardwood Invite)
FINAL
 72 
 17 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
FINAL
 79 
 11 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 44 
 73 
DeSoto High School
FINAL
 56 
 47 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 46 
 60 
Prairie du Chien High School
FINAL
 65 
 70 
River Valley High School
FINAL
 84 
 48 
University Lake School
FINAL
 83 
 57 
Milwaukee Washington (Ron Glaser Hardwood Invite)
FINAL
 58 
 32 
Adams-Friendship High School
FINAL
 65 
 69 
Ashwaubenon High School
FINAL
 52 
 50 
Burlington High School
FINAL
 57 
 51 
Catholic Central High School
FINAL
 63 
 77 
Catholic Memorial High School
FINAL
 77 
 63 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 50 
 46 
Delavan-Darien High School
FINAL
 64 
 79 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 76 
 43 
Pembine High School
FINAL
 59 
 33 
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
FINAL
 52 
 60 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 18 
 72 
Manawa High School High School Gym
FINAL
 70 
 50 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
FINAL
 65 
 92 
Muskego High School
FINAL
 74 
 60 
Oak Creek High School
FINAL
 57 
 68 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 40 
 41 
Pulaski High School
FINAL
 60 
 94 
Racine Horlick High School
FINAL
 74 
 52 
Saint Thomas More High School
FINAL
 72 
 29 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 78 
 61 
The Prairie School
FINAL
 46 
 54 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 65 
 53 
Wautoma High School
FINAL
 42 
 59 
Westosha Central High School
FINAL
 57 
 62 
Wilmot Union High School
FINAL
 48 
 121 
WCLL
FINAL
 71 
 62 
Coulee Christian School
FINAL
 51 
 47 
Brookfield Central High School
FINAL
 70 
 34 
Alma High School
FINAL
 43 
 57 
Amery High School
FINAL
 55 
 38 
Athens High School
FINAL
 41 
 47 
Auburndale High School
FINAL
 67 
 59 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
FINAL
 67 
 57 
Baraboo High School
FINAL
 45 
 47 
Beliot Turner High School
FINAL
 69 
 71 
Brookfield Academy High School
FINAL
 70 
 88 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 37 
 50 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 68 
 51 
Chilton High School
FINAL
 60 
 32 
Clayton High School
FINAL
 63 
 72 
Clinton High School
FINAL
 50 
 67 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 18 
 87 
Crivitz High School
FINAL
 49 
 30 
Cudahy High School
FINAL
 40 
 60 
DeForest High School South Gym
FINAL
 78 
 46 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
 49 
 54 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 57 
 48 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 70 
 30 
St. Luke Church, Brookfield
FINAL
 46 
 69 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 67 
 51 
Hudson High School
FINAL
 52 
 90 
La Crosse Central High School
FINAL
 57 
 40 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 36 
 49 
Lake Holcombe High School
FINAL
 24 
 71 
Marathon High School
FINAL
 55 
 68 
Marquette High School
FINAL
 76 
 36 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 51 
 60 
McFarland High School
FINAL
 55 
 62 
Menasha High School
FINAL
 67 
 53 
Menomonie High School
FINAL
 55 
 70 
Messmer High School
FINAL
 45 
 87 
Monona Grove High School
FINAL
 60 
 57 
New Auburn High School
FINAL
 63 
 30 
Niagara High School
FINAL
 40 
 63 
Nicolet High School
FINAL
 74 
 63 
North Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 81 
 42 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 54 
 43 
Omro High School
FINAL
 52 
 71 
Pewaukee High School
FINAL
 66 
 70 
Phillips High School
FINAL
 47 
 40 
Pius XI Catholic High School
FINAL
 65 
 16 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
 48 
 43 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 45 
 70 
Rib Lake High School
FINAL
 54 
 40 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 30 
 67 
Roncalli High School
FINAL
 59 
 43 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 23 
 67 
Saint John's NW Military Academy
FINAL
 74 
 75 
Saint Lawrence Seminary High School
FINAL
 68 
 51 
Sauk Prairie High School
FINAL
 47 
 40 
Sheboygan Falls High School
FINAL
 68 
 31 
Siren High School
FINAL
 56 
 59 
South Milwaukee High School
FINAL
 66 
 51 
Spooner High School
FINAL
 44 
 72 
Stratford High School
FINAL
 56 
 16 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 54 
 62 
Unity High School
FINAL
 54 
 73 
Valders High School
FINAL
 45 
 57 
Wauwatosa West High School
FINAL
 98 
 58 
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
FINAL
 53 
 51 
West Bend East High school
FINAL
 43 
 45 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
 50 
 38 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 55 
 75 
Appleton West High School
FINAL
 54 
 64 
Arcadia High School
FINAL
 72 
 67 
Augusta High School
FINAL
 52 
 92 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 69 
 80 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 78 
 41 
Belmont High School
FINAL
 49 
 69 
Black River Falls High School
FINAL
 59 
 52 
Bonduel High School
FINAL
 47 
 49 
Southwestern High School
FINAL
 70 
 64 
Bowler High School
FINAL
 80 
 67 
Cashton Elementary School
FINAL
 48 
 77 
Cuba City High School, Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
FINAL
 53 
 56 
Darlington High School
FINAL
 30 
 85 
Deerfield High School
FINAL
 36 
 65 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 45 
 56 
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
 28 
 82 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 69 
 59 
Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 28 
 72 
Gresham Community High School
FINAL
 56 
 43 
Highland High School
FINAL
 36 
 62 
Hillsboro High School
FINAL
 49 
 70 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 65 
 75 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
 73 
 54 
Janesville Parker High School
FINAL
 59 
 36 
Johnson Creek High School
FINAL
 54 
 64 
Juda High School
FINAL
 67 
 75 
Kimberly High School HS Fieldhouse Main Court
FINAL
 59 
 88 
Lourdes Academy High School, Castle Gymnasium
FINAL
 88 
 68 
Luther High School
FINAL
 61 
 68 
Madison Memorial High School
FINAL
 51 
 70 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 53 
 67 
Middleton High School
FINAL
 78 
 54 
Montello High School
FINAL
 31 
 49 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 40 
 41 
Necedah High School
FINAL
 30 
 54 
Oakfield High School
FINAL
 51 
 46 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 89 
 74 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 56 
 66 
Pecatonica High School
FINAL
 46 
 56 
Port Edwards High School
FINAL
 53 
 28 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 80 
 75 
Reedsburg Area High School
FINAL
 52 
Rio
 80 
Rio Community School District
FINAL
 25 
 71 
Shiocton High School
FINAL
 36 
 56 
Shullsburg High School
FINAL
 92 
 97 
Verona Area High School
FINAL
 68 
 52 
Viroqua High School
FINAL
 55 
 60 
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
FINAL
 43 
 80 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 69 
 100 
Milwaukee Washington (Ron Glaser Hardwood Invite)
FINAL
 51 
 85 
Martin Luther College Classic
FINAL