skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Tuesday, January 16, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 33 
 37 
Clayton High School
FINAL
 87 
 34 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
 38 
 59 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 56 
 74 
Mountain Top Christian High School
FINAL
 100 
 92 
Milwaukee Bradley Tech
FINAL
 32 
 45 
Amherst High School
FINAL
 63 
 69 
Ashwaubenon High School
FINAL
 70 
 73 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 44 
 58 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 52 
 51 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 74 
 60 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 49 
 51 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
FINAL
 48 
 58 
Marinette High School
FINAL
 31 
 68 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 71 
 56 
Northland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 43 
 48 
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
FINAL
 35 
 62 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 46 
 47 
Pulaski High School
FINAL
 48 
 55 
Racine Lutheran High School
FINAL
 62 
 41 
Three Lakes High School
FINAL
 54 
 48 
Waukesha North High School
FINAL
 58 
 45 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 66 
 53 
Waupaca High School
FINAL
 57 
 97 
Wautoma High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Juneau High School
7:00 PM CST
 72 
 67 
Reagan High School
FINAL
 72 
 65 
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
FINAL
 66 
 63 
Salam School
FINAL
 79 
 46 
Milwaukee South
FINAL
 64 
 63 
Milwaukee Riverside
FINAL
 67 
 51 
Milwaukee North
FINAL
 62 
 65 
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
 31 
 73 
Kenosha Reuther High School
FINAL
 60 
 85 
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
FINAL
 57 
 59 
Milwaukee Pulaski High School
FINAL
 60 
 91 
Brookfield Central High School
FINAL
 49 
 35 
Abbotsford High School
FINAL
 81 
 62 
Amery High School
FINAL
 49 
 54 
Assumption High School
FINAL
 66 
 56 
Athens High School
FINAL
 46 
 72 
Auburndale High School
FINAL
 44 
 28 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
FINAL
 44 
 69 
Beaver Dam High School
FINAL
 55 
 52 
Berlin High School
FINAL
 37 
 71 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
 69 
 41 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 69 
 37 
Brillion High School
FINAL
 52 
 61 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 84 
 53 
Cadott High School
FINAL
 74 
 50 
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
FINAL
 33 
 61 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 50 
 72 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 60 
 72 
Marshfield Columbus High School
FINAL
Washburn (4-2)
 - 
Drummond (3-3)
 - 
Drummond High School
7:15 PM CST
 2 
 0 
Eastbrook Academy
FINAL
 56 
 62 
Edgewood High School, Wilke Gym
FINAL
 41 
 52 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 62 
 64 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 61 
 59 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 51 
 63 
Frederic High School
FINAL
 75 
 68 
Germantown High School
FINAL
 54 
 56 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 79 
 25 
Granton High School
FINAL
 58 
 49 
Hilbert High School
FINAL
 36 
 69 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 74 
 94 
Hudson High School
FINAL
 58 
 36 
Hurley High School High School Gymnasium
FINAL
 57 
 50 
Kewaskum High School
FINAL
 83 
 44 
Kiel High School
FINAL
Siren (1-5)
 - 
 - 
Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe High School
7:15 PM CST
 60 
 63 
Laconia High School
FINAL
 44 
 49 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 39 
 75 
Living Word Lutheran High School
FINAL
 43 
 86 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
FINAL
 40 
 46 
Marathon High School
FINAL
 50 
 37 
Medford Area High School
FINAL
 48 
 66 
Mellen High School
FINAL
Crandon (6-1)
 - 
 - 
Menominee Indian High School
7:15 PM CST
 75 
 49 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 54 
 41 
New Auburn High School
FINAL
 69 
 85 
New Berlin West High School
FINAL
 78 
 50 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 78 
 64 
North Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 54 
 37 
Northwood High School
FINAL
 67 
 74 
Omro High School
FINAL
 46 
 44 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 56 
 71 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
 40 
 45 
Owen-Withee High School
FINAL
 33 
 75 
Phillips High School
FINAL
 45 
 38 
Pius XI Catholic High School
FINAL
 58 
 43 
Plum City High School
FINAL
 51 
 47 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 56 
 41 
Portage High School
FINAL
 44 
 51 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 61 
 78 
Random Lake High School
FINAL
 68 
 66 
Reedsburg Area High School
FINAL
 41 
 55 
Regis High School
FINAL
 65 
 43 
Ripon High School
FINAL
 39 
 47 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 70 
 68 
Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy
FINAL
 61 
 68 
Sauk Prairie High School
FINAL
 52 
 28 
Somerset High School
FINAL
 63 
 74 
Suring High School
FINAL
 53 
 51 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 66 
 37 
Turtle Lake High School
FINAL
 58 
 52 
Two Rivers High School
FINAL
 60 
 50 
Watertown High School
FINAL
 78 
 65 
Wausaukee High School
FINAL
 57 
 64 
Webster High School
FINAL
 79 
 29 
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
FINAL
 26 
 80 
Whitehall High School
FINAL
 79 
 99 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 46 
 39 
Menomonee Falls Baptist High School
FINAL
 31 
 58 
FINAL
 60 
 71 
Union Grove
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ironwood Middle School
7:15 PM CST
 47 
 58 
Monroe High School
FINAL
 38 
 49 
Shullsburg High School
FINAL
 72 
 38 
Abundant Life Christian High School
FINAL
 82 
 49 
Algoma High School
FINAL
 44 
 58 
Almond-Bancroft High School
FINAL
 43 
 69 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 25 
 69 
Black Hawk High School
FINAL
 50 
 58 
Bonduel High School
FINAL
 68 
 39 
Cambria-Friesland High School FMUB Auditorium
FINAL
 65 
 85 
Cassville High School
FINAL
 49 
 86 
Cuba City High School, Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
FINAL
 70 
 61 
DC Everest High School
FINAL
 42 
 66 
Darlington High School
FINAL
 50 
 35 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 57 
 68 
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
 59 
 88 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 93 
 59 
Gibraltar High School
FINAL
 67 
 41 
Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School
FINAL
 54 
 62 
Greenfield High School
FINAL
 83 
 73 
Hortonville High School
FINAL
 65 
 49 
Independence High School
FINAL
 58 
 73 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
 74 
 56 
Johnson Creek High School
FINAL
 53 
 69 
Kewaunee High School
FINAL
 74 
 66 
Lake Mills High School
FINAL
 43 
 67 
Lakeside Lutheran High School East Gym
FINAL
 54 
 58 
Lincoln High School
FINAL
 53 
 62 
Lodi High School
FINAL
 76 
 81 
Luther High School
FINAL
 98 
 79 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 79 
 49 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 61 
 68 
Oakfield High School
FINAL
 54 
 56 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 53 
 54 
Pecatonica High School
FINAL
 72 
 50 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 38 
 57 
Green Lake High School
FINAL
 52 
Rio
 65 
Rio Community School District
FINAL
 66 
 56 
River Ridge High School
FINAL
 81 
 34 
River Valley High School
FINAL
 86 
 27 
Riverdale High School
FINAL
 52 
 83 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 39 
 43 
Valley Christian High School
FINAL
 66 
 53 
Waterloo High School
FINAL
 75 
 73 
Wayland Academy
FINAL
 45 
 79 
Wild Rose High School
FINAL
 67 
 69 
Williams Bay High School
FINAL
 48 
 77 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Saint Anthony High School
7:30 PM CST
 62 
 66 
Prairie du Chien High School
FINAL