skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Friday, January 19, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Early View
5:00 PM CST
 64 
 66 
Assumption High School
FINAL
 36 
 56 
New Auburn High School
FINAL
Siren (1-5)
 - 
Northwood (2-3)
 - 
Northwood High School
5:45 PM CST
 40 
 63 
Stratford High School
FINAL
 29 
 82 
FINAL
 57 
 32 
Oregon High School (Badger Challenge)
FINAL
 55 
 59 
Dodgeville High School
FINAL
 72 
 34 
Granton High School
FINAL
 58 
 66 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 43 
 60 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Reuther High School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
TBD
 - 
6:30 PM CST
 97 
 85 
Milwaukee Bradley Tech
FINAL
 50 
 48 
Adams-Friendship High School
FINAL
 62 
 58 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 24 
 51 
Burlington High School
FINAL
 49 
 48 
Catholic Central High School
FINAL
 36 
 41 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 69 
 67 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 68 
 49 
Green Bay Preble High School
FINAL
 67 
 51 
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
FINAL
 56 
 53 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 62 
 54 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
FINAL
 59 
 63 
Marinette High School
FINAL
 47 
 80 
Mukwonago High School
FINAL
 55 
 42 
Muskego High School
FINAL
 63 
 62 
Oak Creek High School
FINAL
 24 
 70 
Phelps High School
FINAL
 40 
 50 
Pulaski High School
FINAL
 82 
 92 
Racine Horlick High School
FINAL
 59 
 46 
Racine Lutheran High School
FINAL
 39 
 52 
River Ridge High School
FINAL
 50 
 61 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 58 
 71 
The Prairie School
FINAL
 60 
 72 
Waterford High School
FINAL
 44 
 48 
Waukesha North High School
FINAL
 69 
 74 
Waupaca High School
FINAL
 73 
 33 
Weston High School
FINAL
 60 
 51 
Westosha Central High School
FINAL
 47 
 79 
Wilmot Union High School
FINAL
 39 
 78 
Wisconsin Dells High School
FINAL
 62 
 76 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 71 
 85 
Milwaukee Juneau High School
FINAL
 104 
 91 
Milwaukee Vincent
FINAL
 67 
 69 
Milwaukee North
FINAL
 92 
 32 
Milwaukee Pulaski
FINAL
 53 
 71 
Milwaukee Riverside
FINAL
 107 
 67 
Milwaukee Marshall
FINAL
 45 
 69 
Golda Meir
FINAL
 91 
 39 
Pepin High School
FINAL
 35 
 49 
Altoona High School
FINAL
 65 
 43 
Amery High School
FINAL
 47 
 81 
Antigo High School
FINAL
 51 
 42 
Aquinas High School
FINAL
 26 
 83 
Auburndale High School
FINAL
 49 
 45 
Barron High School
FINAL
Mercer (0-7)
 - 
Bayfield (1-5)
 - 
Bayfield Schools
7:15 PM CST
 65 
 61 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
 47 
 49 
Bloomer High School
FINAL
 65 
 26 
Brillion High School
FINAL
 45 
 52 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 42 
 61 
Bruce High School
FINAL
 39 
 38 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 63 
 57 
Cadott High School
FINAL
 56 
 58 
Campbellsport High School
FINAL
 56 
 67 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 74 
 72 
Chippewa Falls High School
FINAL
 39 
 20 
Clayton High School
FINAL
 62 
 53 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 41 
 79 
Marshfield Columbus High School
FINAL
 64 
 75 
Crivitz High School
FINAL
 97 
 90 
DC Everest High School
FINAL
 49 
 67 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
FINAL
 67 
 38 
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
FINAL
 53 
 79 
Brookfield Central High School
FINAL
 42 
 54 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 63 
 39 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 66 
 44 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 54 
 46 
Greenfield High School
FINAL
 61 
 48 
Hartford Union High School
FINAL
 50 
 57 
Hayward High School
FINAL
 22 
 63 
Hilbert High School
FINAL
 82 
 73 
HOPE Christian High School
FINAL
 38 
 53 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
FINAL
 56 
 0 
Kiel High School
FINAL
 63 
 77 
Kohler High School
FINAL
 64 
 71 
La Crosse Logan High School
FINAL
 45 
 65 
Laconia High School
FINAL
 61 
 73 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
 44 
 76 
Living Word Lutheran High School
FINAL
 46 
 73 
Marathon High School
FINAL
 42 
 87 
Medford Area High School
FINAL
 102 
 94 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 104 
 91 
Messmer High School
FINAL
 88 
 84 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
 60 
 56 
Mondovi High School
FINAL
 63 
 41 
Montello High School
FINAL
 62 
 59 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 81 
 64 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
Somerset (1-3)
 - 
New Richmond (3-2)
 - 
New Richmond High School
7:15 PM CST
 74 
 54 
Newman Catholic High School
FINAL
 66 
 52 
Niagara High School
FINAL
Mayville (0-4)
 - 
 - 
North Fond Du Lac High School
7:15 PM CST
 50 
 53 
Northwestern High School
FINAL
 69 
 81 
Onalaska High School
FINAL
 69 
 59 
Oneida Nation High School
FINAL
 54 
 51 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 57 
 72 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
 46 
 45 
Owen-Withee High School
FINAL
 61 
 38 
Ozaukee High School
FINAL
 65 
 76 
Pewaukee High School
FINAL
 40 
 67 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 70 
 71 
Port Washington High School
FINAL
 31 
 62 
Prescott High School
FINAL
 68 
 36 
Reedsville Elementary School
FINAL
 61 
 41 
River Falls High School
FINAL
 46 
 58 
Saint John's NW Military Academy
FINAL
 64 
 71 
Saint Mary's Springs High School
FINAL
 50 
 54 
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
FINAL
 63 
 69 
Shorewood High School
FINAL
 68 
 59 
Slinger High School
FINAL
Mellen (2-4)
 - 
 - 
Solon Springs High School
7:15 PM CST
 78 
 39 
South Milwaukee High School
FINAL
 31 
 43 
Spring Valley High School
FINAL
 74 
 58 
Stanley-Boyd High School
FINAL
 78 
 62 
Two Rivers High School
FINAL
 58 
 43 
Unity High School
FINAL
Hurley (3-3)
 - 
Washburn (4-2)
 - 
Washburn High School
7:15 PM CST
 49 
 73 
Waupun High School
FINAL
 56 
 45 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 71 
 31 
Wausau West High School
FINAL
 71 
 69 
Wauwatosa East High School
FINAL
 47 
 64 
Webster High School
FINAL
 79 
 89 
West Allis Central High School
FINAL
 63 
 72 
Whitehall High School
FINAL
 53 
 46 
South Shore High School
FINAL
 44 
 63 
Albany High School
FINAL
 55 
 64 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 60 
 64 
Augusta High School
FINAL
 34 
 51 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 56 
 33 
Belmont High School
FINAL
 61 
 81 
Blair-Taylor High School
FINAL
 45 
 60 
Boscobel High School
FINAL
 75 
 78 
Bowler High School
FINAL
 48 
 71 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 45 
 54 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
 53 
 50 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 45 
 82 
Deerfield High School
FINAL
 61 
 79 
Dodgeland High School
FINAL
 65 
 50 
Fall River High School
FINAL
 31 
 77 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
FINAL
 52 
 53 
Gresham Community High School
FINAL
 75 
 66 
Horicon High School
FINAL
 55 
 48 
Hortonville High School
FINAL
 92 
 51 
Iowa-Grant High School
FINAL
 75 
 56 
Janesville Craig High School
FINAL
 78 
 44 
Janesville Parker High School
FINAL
 77 
 83 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 48 
 66 
Lodi High School
FINAL
 75 
 40 
Madison Country Day School
FINAL
 67 
 48 
Madison West High School
FINAL
 47 
 74 
Manawa High School High School Gym
FINAL
Rio (3-1)
 - 
Markesan (3-1)
 - 
Markesan High School
7:30 PM CST
 81 
 72 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 77 
 85 
Mauston High School
FINAL
 65 
 40 
Middleton High School
FINAL
 73 
 86 
Mineral Point High School
FINAL
 70 
 64 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 54 
 76 
New Glarus High School
FINAL
 58 
 71 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 57 
 46 
Parkview High School
FINAL
 45 
 55 
Pecatonica High School
FINAL
 52 
 63 
Port Edwards High School
FINAL
 51 
 56 
Green Lake High School
FINAL
 70 
 57 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 49 
 58 
Shiocton High School
FINAL
Cassville (3-1)
 - 
Shullsburg (2-2)
 - 
Shullsburg High School
7:30 PM CST
 67 
 46 
Southwestern High School
FINAL
 59 
 44 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 57 
 63 
Verona Area High School
FINAL
 63 
 46 
Watertown Luther Prep
FINAL
 70 
 46 
Westby Area High School
FINAL
 46 
 64 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
 47 
 61 
Saint Anthony High School
FINAL
 71 
 66 
Oregon High School (Badger Challenge)
FINAL
 50 
 56 
Oconto Falls High School
FINAL