skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Friday, January 26, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Quincy, Illinois, Notre Dame
TBD
River Falls (4-2)
 - 
Hudson (3-3)
 - 
Hudson High School
7:15 AM CST
 - 
 - 
Waukesha South High School
5:30 PM CST
Frederic (0-5)
 - 
Grantsburg (4-1)
 - 
Grantsburg High School
5:45 PM CST
River Valley (4-1)
 - 
Dodgeville (2-3)
 - 
Dodgeville High School
6:30 PM CST
Lancaster (0-5)
 - 
Platteville (4-1)
 - 
Platteville High School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Richland Center High School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul's Lutheran School, Green Bay
6:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Bradley Tech
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Ashwaubenon (2-6)
 - 
Ashwaubenon High School
7:00 PM CST
Badger (1-5)
 - 
Burlington (4-2)
 - 
Burlington High School
7:00 PM CST
Mukwonago (6-2)
 - 
 - 
Catholic Memorial High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
De Pere (3-4)
 - 
De Pere High School
7:00 PM CST
White Lake (3-10)
 - 
Elcho (1-11)
 - 
Elcho High School
7:00 PM CST
Notre Dame (4-3)
 - 
 - 
Green Bay Southwest High School
7:00 PM CST
Shawano (2-4)
 - 
 - 
Green Bay West High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Bradford High School
7:00 PM CST
Racine Case (3-3)
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
7:00 PM CST
Crandon (8-3)
 - 
Wabeno/Laona (5-4)
 - 
Wabeno High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Martin Luther High School
7:00 PM CST
West De Pere (4-2)
 - 
Menasha (2-4)
 - 
Menasha High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Oconomowoc (4-4)
 - 
Oconomowoc High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Pulaski (6-1)
 - 
Pulaski High School
7:00 PM CST
Racine Park (5-1)
 - 
 - 
Racine Horlick High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Seymour (3-3)
 - 
Seymour High School
7:00 PM CST
Bay Port (7-0)
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan North High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
7:00 PM CST
Florence (5-6)
 - 
Three Lakes (3-9)
 - 
Three Lakes High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Tri-County (0-5)
 - 
Tri-County High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Union Grove (5-1)
 - 
Union Grove High School
7:00 PM CST
Elkhorn (4-2)
 - 
Waterford (1-4)
 - 
Waterford High School
7:00 PM CST
Muskego (3-5)
 - 
 - 
Waukesha West High School
7:00 PM CST
Wautoma (2-3)
 - 
Westfield (2-3)
 - 
Westfield High School
7:00 PM CST
Seneca (7-1)
 - 
Weston (1-7)
 - 
Weston High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Wilmot (3-3)
 - 
Wilmot Union High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00 PM CST
New London (4-2)
 - 
Xavier (6-0)
 - 
Xavier High School, Torchy Clark Gym
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Juneau High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Faith Christian High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
WCLL
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Saint Anthony High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Riverside
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Pulaski
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee South
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Brookfield Central High School
7:15 PM CST
Sparta (0-6)
 - 
Aquinas (2-2)
 - 
Aquinas High School
7:15 PM CST
Spencer (4-4)
 - 
Auburndale (6-2)
 - 
Auburndale High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
7:15 PM CST
Spooner (1-6)
 - 
Barron (3-4)
 - 
Barron High School
7:15 PM CST
Solon Springs (10-1)
 - 
Bayfield (3-6)
 - 
Bayfield Schools
7:15 PM CST
Clinton (1-8)
 - 
Big Foot (0-9)
 - 
Big Foot High School
7:15 PM CST
Bruce (3-2)
 - 
Birchwood (1-3)
 - 
Birchwood High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Bloomer (7-0)
 - 
Bloomer High School
7:15 PM CST
Jefferson (3-6)
 - 
Brodhead (2-7)
 - 
Brodhead High School
7:15 PM CST
Shorewood (1-5)
 - 
Brown Deer (5-1)
 - 
Brown Deer High School
7:15 PM CST
Random Lake (5-3)
 - 
 - 
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
7:15 PM CST
Hartford (4-4)
 - 
Cedarburg (9-0)
 - 
Cedarburg High School
7:15 PM CST
Suring (6-0)
 - 
Coleman (5-1)
 - 
Coleman High School
7:15 PM CST
Greendale (2-4)
 - 
Cudahy (0-6)
 - 
Cudahy High School
7:15 PM CST
Hurley (5-4)
 - 
Drummond (6-4)
 - 
Drummond High School
7:15 PM CST
Athens (1-7)
 - 
Edgar (5-3)
 - 
Edgar High School
7:15 PM CST
East Troy (8-1)
 - 
Edgerton (7-2)
 - 
Edgerton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Evansville (5-4)
 - 
Evansville High School
7:15 PM CST
Winter (0-3)
 - 
Flambeau (2-2)
 - 
Flambeau High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Gillett (3-5)
 - 
Gillett High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Hilbert (4-4)
 - 
Hilbert High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Homestead (7-2)
 - 
Homestead High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Kickapoo (5-3)
 - 
Kickapoo High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Kohler (6-1)
 - 
Kohler High School
7:15 PM CST
Chequamegon (0-8)
 - 
Ladysmith (1-6)
 - 
Ladysmith High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Living Word Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
Omro (2-3)
 - 
Lomira (3-2)
 - 
Lomira High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Marquette High School
7:15 PM CST
Ashland (0-0)
 - 
Medford (3-1)
 - 
Medford Area High School
7:15 PM CST
Washburn (5-5)
 - 
Mellen (4-5)
 - 
Mellen High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Messmer (5-2)
 - 
Messmer High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
Ozaukee (1-7)
 - 
Mishicot (0-6)
 - 
Mishicot High School
7:15 PM CST
Pewaukee (5-1)
 - 
 - 
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New Berlin West High School
7:15 PM CST
Lena (0-6)
 - 
Niagara (1-6)
 - 
Niagara High School
7:15 PM CST
Slinger (3-5)
 - 
Nicolet (6-3)
 - 
Nicolet High School
7:15 PM CST
La Farge (0-8)
 - 
 - 
North Crawford High School
7:15 PM CST
Phillips (6-2)
 - 
 - 
Northland Pines High School
7:15 PM CST
Hayward (5-2)
 - 
Northwestern (5-2)
 - 
Northwestern High School
7:15 PM CST
Franklin (6-1)
 - 
Oak Creek (0-6)
 - 
Oak Creek High School
7:15 PM CST
Holmen (2-3)
 - 
Onalaska (5-0)
 - 
Onalaska High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Oostburg (5-3)
 - 
Oostburg High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Reedsville (1-6)
 - 
Reedsville Elementary School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Rice Lake (4-2)
 - 
Rice Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Francis High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Saint John's NW Military Academy
7:15 PM CST
Wausaukee (3-3)
 - 
 - 
Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
Mercer (4-8)
 - 
South Shore (8-2)
 - 
South Shore High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wauwatosa West High School
7:15 PM CST
Luck (2-3)
 - 
Webster (4-1)
 - 
Webster High School
7:15 PM CST
Germantown (2-5)
 - 
 - 
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Whitefish Bay High School
7:15 PM CST
McFarland (8-1)
 - 
Whitewater (4-5)
 - 
Whitewater High School
7:15 PM CST
Greenfield (4-2)
 - 
Whitnall (6-0)
 - 
Whitnall High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
Superior (0-0)
 - 
 - 
Cloquet High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Butternut (4-7)
 - 
Butternut High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Appleton West High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Bonduel (2-3)
 - 
Bonduel High School
7:30 PM CST
Necedah (4-1)
 - 
Brookwood (3-2)
 - 
Brookwood High School Brookwood HS Gym
7:30 PM CST
Menomonie (0-6)
 - 
 - 
Chippewa Falls High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Cuba City (3-1)
 - 
Cuba City High School, Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eastbrook Academy
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Fond du Lac (3-6)
 - 
Fond Du Lac High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Horicon (2-2)
 - 
Horicon High School
7:30 PM CST
Neenah (4-5)
 - 
Kimberly (8-1)
 - 
Kimberly High School HS Fieldhouse Main Court
7:30 PM CST
Bowler (1-4)
 - 
Manawa (4-1)
 - 
Manawa High School High School Gym
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Menominee Indian High School
7:30 PM CST
Mauston (4-1)
 - 
Nekoosa (0-5)
 - 
Nekoosa High School
7:30 PM CST
Bangor (5-0)
 - 
New Lisbon (1-4)
 - 
New Lisbon High School
7:30 PM CST
Marion (1-4)
 - 
 - 
Northland Lutheran High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Parkview (2-1)
 - 
Parkview High School
7:30 PM CST
Pacelli (4-1)
 - 
Pittsville (0-5)
 - 
Pittsville High School
7:30 PM CST
Wild Rose (3-3)
 - 
Rosholt (3-2)
 - 
Rosholt High School
7:30 PM CST
Cashton (1-4)
 - 
Royall (3-2)
 - 
Royall High School
7:30 PM CST
Oconto (7-1)
 - 
Sevastopol (0-7)
 - 
Sevastopol High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Southern Door High School
7:30 PM CST
Kewaunee (3-4)
 - 
Sturgeon Bay (5-2)
 - 
Sturgeon Bay High School
7:30 PM CST
Hillsboro (2-3)
 - 
 - 
Wonewoc-Center High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Northside YMCA
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Stockbridge (2-1)
 - 
Stockbridge High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Academy of Science
7:30 PM CST
Wausau East (0-5)
 - 
D.C. Everest (3-2)
 - 
DC Everest High School
7:45 PM CST
Rhinelander (4-0)
 - 
Lakeland (4-2)
 - 
Lakeland Union High School
7:45 PM CST
Hortonville (4-5)
 - 
Oshkosh West (4-5)
 - 
Oshkosh West High School
7:45 PM CST
 - 
Tomah (2-2)
 - 
Tomah High School
7:45 PM CST
Merrill (3-2)
 - 
Wausau West (1-4)
 - 
Wausau West High School
7:45 PM CST