skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Tuesday, January 9, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 86 
 26 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
FINAL
 42 
 55 
Lake Holcombe High School
FINAL
 41 
 70 
Laona High School
FINAL
 87 
 40 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 46 
 44 
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
FINAL
 56 
 41 
White Lake High School
FINAL
 37 
 76 
University Lake School
FINAL
 66 
 72 
Maranatha Baptist Academy
FINAL
 70 
 71 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 61 
 64 
Ashwaubenon High School
FINAL
 80 
 44 
Badger High School
FINAL
 52 
 69 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 56 
 61 
Clintonville High School
FINAL
 74 
 55 
Delavan-Darien High School
FINAL
 69 
 50 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 42 
 56 
Elkhorn Area High School
FINAL
 70 
 40 
Florence High School
FINAL
 57 
 56 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 52 
 57 
Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
FINAL
 52 
 69 
Kenosha Bradford High School
FINAL
 22 
 52 
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
FINAL
 68 
 76 
Kenosha Tremper High School
FINAL
 59 
 69 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 62 
 64 
Marinette High School
FINAL
 58 
 56 
Menasha High School
FINAL
 62 
 76 
Mukwonago High School
FINAL
 64 
 56 
New London High School
FINAL
 78 
 36 
Oconto Falls High School
FINAL
 39 
 56 
Pulaski High School
FINAL
 85 
 78 
Racine Horlick High School
FINAL
 52 
 74 
Racine Park High School
FINAL
 37 
 72 
Racine St. Catherine's High School
FINAL
 52 
 73 
Sheboygan North High School
FINAL
 61 
 46 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 73 
 52 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 73 
 50 
Waupaca High School
FINAL
 90 
 92 
Wautoma High School
FINAL
 50 
 71 
West De Pere High School
FINAL
 25 
 58 
Westosha Central High School
FINAL
 50 
 61 
Wisconsin Dells High School
FINAL
 44 
 65 
Xavier High School, Torchy Clark Gym
FINAL
 92 
 86 
Madison West High School
FINAL
 58 
 70 
Milwaukee Riverside
FINAL
 68 
 73 
Milwaukee Carmen
FINAL
 80 
 74 
Milwaukee Madison
FINAL
 120 
 80 
WCLL
FINAL
 51 
 84 
Milwaukee Vincent
FINAL
 56 
 68 
Altoona High School
FINAL
 56 
 45 
Baraboo High School
FINAL
 47 
 65 
Beaver Dam High School
FINAL
 66 
 82 
Beliot Turner High School
FINAL
 65 
 55 
Big Foot High School
FINAL
 41 
 64 
Bloomer High School
FINAL
 65 
 53 
Brodhead High School
FINAL
 37 
 82 
Brookfield Academy High School
FINAL
 66 
 74 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 56 
 47 
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
FINAL
 46 
 35 
Chippewa Falls High School
FINAL
 77 
 46 
Clinton High School
FINAL
 49 
 55 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 55 
 51 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 57 
 61 
DeForest High School
FINAL
 52 
 55 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
FINAL
 37 
 47 
Edgar High School
FINAL
 91 
 63 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
 68 
 62 
Frederic High School
FINAL
 77 
 47 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 20 
 60 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
 19 
 84 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 66 
 56 
St. Luke Church, Brookfield
FINAL
 67 
 81 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 58 
 46 
Jefferson High School, Premier Bank Gymnasium
FINAL
 73 
 57 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
FINAL
 68 
 57 
La Crosse Logan High School
FINAL
 68 
 24 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 57 
 61 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 53 
 86 
Marshfield High School
FINAL
 58 
 69 
Messmer High School
FINAL
 64 
 80 
Nicolet High School
FINAL
 81 
 63 
North Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 69 
 45 
Oakfield High School
FINAL
 40 
 67 
Onalaska High School
FINAL
 52 
 51 
Osceola High School
FINAL
 55 
 60 
Prentice High School
FINAL
 73 
 52 
Reedsville Elementary School
FINAL
 77 
 83 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 74 
 73 
Saint John's NW Military Academy
FINAL
 53 
 48 
Saint Lawrence Seminary High School
FINAL
 50 
 63 
Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy
FINAL
 64 
 41 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 74 
 59 
Siren High School
FINAL
 58 
 42 
Somerset High School
FINAL
 60 
 51 
South Milwaukee High School
FINAL
 41 
 69 
Stevens Point High School
FINAL
 57 
 63 
Hamilton-Sussex High School
FINAL
 45 
 69 
Thorp High School
FINAL
 24 
 72 
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
 42 
 73 
Waunakee High School
FINAL
 54 
 49 
Wausau West High School
FINAL
 39 
 60 
Wausaukee High School
FINAL
 38 
 73 
Wauwatosa West High School
FINAL
 61 
 51 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
 54 
 67 
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
FINAL
 58 
 66 
Brookfield Central
FINAL
 56 
 70 
Cloquet High School
FINAL
 37 
 30 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 60 
 45 
Adams-Friendship High School
FINAL
 60 
 43 
Amherst High School
FINAL
 73 
 54 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 51 
 54 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 50 
 60 
Black River Falls Field House
FINAL
 42 
 70 
Brookwood High School HS Gym
FINAL
 71 
 54 
Eastbrook Academy
FINAL
 44 
 62 
Edgewood High School, Wilke Gym
FINAL
 68 
 71 
Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 59 
 64 
Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School
FINAL
 42 
 31 
Hillsboro High School
FINAL
 63 
 79 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
 89 
 94 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 52 
 59 
Kimberly High School HS Fieldhouse Main Court
FINAL
 67 
 59 
Lomira High School
FINAL
 63 
 73 
Marion Elementary School
FINAL
 49 
 66 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 68 
 69 
Mauston High School
FINAL
 57 
 72 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 77 
 69 
New Lisbon High School
FINAL
 107 
 88 
Northland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 44 
 56 
Pacelli High School
FINAL
 56 
 32 
Pittsville High School
FINAL
 36 
 48 
Prairie du Chien High School
FINAL
 66 
 56 
Royall High School
FINAL
 50 
 58 
Watertown High School
FINAL
 70 
 52 
West Salem High School
FINAL
 57 
 59 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 41 
 60 
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 42 
 89 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
 64 
 53 
YMCA 12th & North/MCA
FINAL