skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Saturday, February 10, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Homestead High School (John Chekouras Classic)
10:00 AM CST
Kewaskum (0-5)
 - 
 - 
Homestead High School (John Chekouras Classic)
11:35 AM CST
 - 
Sturgeon Bay (5-2)
 - 
Homestead High School (John Chekouras Classic)
1:10 PM CST
Tomah (2-2)
 - 
Arcadia (3-1)
 - 
Arcadia High School
1:30 PM CST
Ripon (3-1)
 - 
Onalaska (5-0)
 - 
Onalaska High School
2:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
University School of Milwaukee
2:00 PM CST
Salam (0-3)
 - 
 - 
Menominee Nation Arena (Oshkosh)
2:00 PM CST
Juda (2-2)
 - 
Cassville (3-1)
 - 
Cassville High School
2:00 PM CST
Assumption (6-2)
 - 
Barneveld (4-0)
 - 
Just A Game Field House - Wisconsin Dells, WI
2:30 PM CST
Black Hawk (3-2)
 - 
Darlington (3-2)
 - 
Darlington High School
2:30 PM CST
New Auburn (2-2)
 - 
Independence (3-3)
 - 
Independence High School
2:30 PM CST
Horicon (2-2)
 - 
 - 
Johnson Creek High School
2:30 PM CST
 - 
Messmer (5-2)
 - 
Homestead High School (John Chekouras Classic)
2:45 PM CST
Monona Grove (6-1)
 - 
 - 
3:00 PM CST
Brown Deer (5-1)
 - 
Stoughton (7-0)
 - 
Homestead High School (John Chekouras Classic)
4:20 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Faith Christian High School
4:30 PM CST
 70 
 52 
Madison East High School
FINAL
Racine Case (3-3)
 - 
Waterford (1-4)
 - 
Waterford High School
5:00 PM CST
Fall Creek (1-5)
 - 
New Lisbon (1-4)
 - 
Just-A-Game Field House, Wisconsin Rapids
5:50 PM CST
Racine Park (5-1)
 - 
Muskego (3-5)
 - 
Homestead High School (John Chekouras Classic)
5:55 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Saint Thomas More High School
6:00 PM CST
Rhinelander (4-0)
 - 
Hortonville (4-5)
 - 
Hortonville High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
7:00 PM CST
Badger (1-5)
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Tremper
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Luke Church, Brookfield
7:15 PM CST
Lodi (1-0)
 - 
Sauk Prairie (5-2)
 - 
Sauk Prairie High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Beloit Memorial High School
7:30 PM CST
Belleville (0-1)
 - 
Cambridge (1-0)
 - 
Cambridge High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
7:30 PM CST
Bloomer (7-0)
 - 
 - 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
7:30 PM CST
DeForest (3-4)
 - 
 - 
Lakeside Lutheran High School East Gym
7:30 PM CST
Middleton (6-4)
 - 
 - 
Madison La Follette High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Madison Memorial High School
7:30 PM CST
Sun Prairie (9-1)
 - 
Madison West (0-9)
 - 
Madison West High School
7:30 PM CST
Argyle (0-5)
 - 
Monticello (1-3)
 - 
Monticello High School
7:30 PM CST
Peshtigo (4-3)
 - 
 - 
Just-A-Game Field House, Wisconsin Rapids
7:30 PM CST
Madison East (4-5)
 - 
Verona (4-5)
 - 
Verona Area High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Homestead (7-2)
 - 
Homestead High School (John Chekouras Classic)
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan South High School
8:00 PM CST