skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Tuesday, February 13, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
New Auburn (2-2)
 - 
 - 
Lake Holcombe High School
5:45 PM CST
Nicolet (6-3)
 - 
 - 
Whitefish Bay High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eau Claire North High School, Doghouse
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rock County Christian School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
Rosholt (3-2)
 - 
Rosholt High School
6:00 PM CST
Stockbridge (2-1)
 - 
 - 
Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Northside YMCA
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Reuther High School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Bradley Tech
7:00 PM CST
Mukwonago (6-2)
 - 
Arrowhead (5-3)
 - 
Arrowhead High School
7:00 PM CST
Bay Port (7-0)
 - 
Ashwaubenon (2-6)
 - 
Ashwaubenon High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Burlington (4-2)
 - 
Burlington High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Catholic Central High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Dominican (4-1)
 - 
Dominican High School
7:00 PM CST
Wabeno/Laona (5-1)
 - 
Florence (4-2)
 - 
Florence High School
7:00 PM CST
Muskego (3-5)
 - 
Franklin (6-1)
 - 
Franklin High School
7:00 PM CST
New London (4-2)
 - 
 - 
Green Bay East
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Green Bay Preble High School
7:00 PM CST
Menasha (2-4)
 - 
 - 
Green Bay West High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
7:00 PM CST
Racine Park (5-1)
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Tremper High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kettle Moraine High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Martin Luther High School
7:00 PM CST
Auburndale (6-2)
 - 
Nekoosa (0-5)
 - 
Nekoosa High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Oak Creek (0-6)
 - 
Oak Creek High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Oconomowoc (4-4)
 - 
Oconomowoc High School
7:00 PM CST
Niagara (1-6)
 - 
Phelps (5-2)
 - 
Phelps High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Pulaski (6-1)
 - 
Pulaski High School
7:00 PM CST
Xavier (6-0)
 - 
Seymour (3-3)
 - 
Seymour High School
7:00 PM CST
West De Pere (4-2)
 - 
Shawano (2-4)
 - 
Shawano Community High School
7:00 PM CST
Notre Dame (4-3)
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan North High School
7:00 PM CST
De Pere (3-4)
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan South High School
7:00 PM CST
Elcho (0-7)
 - 
Three Lakes (2-5)
 - 
Three Lakes High School
7:00 PM CST
Bowler (1-4)
 - 
Tri-County (0-5)
 - 
Tri-County High School
7:00 PM CST
Elkhorn (4-2)
 - 
Union Grove (5-1)
 - 
Union Grove High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Waterford (1-4)
 - 
Waterford High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
White Lake (2-5)
 - 
White Lake High School
7:00 PM CST
Badger (1-5)
 - 
Wilmot (3-3)
 - 
Wilmot Union High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Destiny (0-0)
 - 
Milwaukee Juneau High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Marshall
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Washington
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Vincent
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee North
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Golda Meir
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
WCLL
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Crown of Life Lutheran School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Marquette University High School
7:15 PM CST
Random Lake (5-3)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
Holmen (2-3)
 - 
Aquinas (2-2)
 - 
Aquinas High School
7:15 PM CST
Reedsburg (2-5)
 - 
Baraboo (0-7)
 - 
Baraboo High School
7:15 PM CST
Winneconne (1-3)
 - 
Berlin (1-3)
 - 
Berlin High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Boyceville (0-4)
 - 
Boyceville High School
7:15 PM CST
Cadott (3-2)
 - 
Altoona (4-1)
 - 
Altoona High School
7:15 PM CST
Prairie Farm (0-3)
 - 
Cameron (3-1)
 - 
Cameron High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Chilton (2-4)
 - 
Chilton High School
7:15 PM CST
Marathon (6-2)
 - 
Colby (0-7)
 - 
Colby High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Colfax (4-0)
 - 
Colfax High School
7:15 PM CST
Portage (4-3)
 - 
DeForest (3-4)
 - 
DeForest High School
7:15 PM CST
Viroqua (1-3)
 - 
De Soto (6-2)
 - 
DeSoto High School
7:15 PM CST
Mondovi (2-2)
 - 
Durand (4-0)
 - 
Durand High School
7:15 PM CST
Clinton (1-8)
 - 
Edgerton (7-2)
 - 
Edgerton High School
7:15 PM CST
Thorp (3-3)
 - 
Fall Creek (1-5)
 - 
Fall Creek High School
7:15 PM CST
Stoughton (7-0)
 - 
 - 
Fort Atkinson High School
7:15 PM CST
Owen-Withee (4-2)
 - 
Gilman (2-5)
 - 
Gilman High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Greenwood (2-4)
 - 
Greenwood High School
7:15 PM CST
Grafton (2-6)
 - 
Hartford (4-4)
 - 
Hartford Union High School
7:15 PM CST
Cedarburg (9-0)
 - 
Homestead (7-2)
 - 
Homestead High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Kewaskum (0-5)
 - 
Kewaskum High School
7:15 PM CST
Two Rivers (1-5)
 - 
Kiel (0-6)
 - 
Kiel High School
7:15 PM CST
Butternut (2-5)
 - 
 - 
Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe High School
7:15 PM CST
Antigo (1-4)
 - 
Lakeland (4-2)
 - 
Lakeland Union High School
7:15 PM CST
Laconia (3-1)
 - 
Lomira (2-2)
 - 
Lomira High School
7:15 PM CST
Granton (0-6)
 - 
Loyal (5-0)
 - 
Loyal High School
7:15 PM CST
Clayton (0-4)
 - 
Luck (2-3)
 - 
Luck High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Mayville (0-4)
 - 
Mayville High School
7:15 PM CST
Bayfield (1-5)
 - 
Mellen (2-4)
 - 
Mellen High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Menomonee Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
D.C. Everest (3-2)
 - 
Merrill (3-2)
 - 
Merrill High School
7:15 PM CST
Spencer (4-4)
 - 
Neillsville (5-0)
 - 
Neillsville High School
7:15 PM CST
Brillion (3-3)
 - 
New Holstein (6-0)
 - 
New Holstein High School
7:15 PM CST
Ellsworth (4-1)
 - 
New Richmond (3-2)
 - 
New Richmond High School
7:15 PM CST
Omro (1-3)
 - 
 - 
North Fond Du Lac High School
7:15 PM CST
Athens (1-7)
 - 
 - 
Northland Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
Tomahawk (0-4)
 - 
 - 
Northland Pines High School
7:15 PM CST
Tomah (2-2)
 - 
Onalaska (5-0)
 - 
Onalaska High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Osceola (2-4)
 - 
Osceola High School
7:15 PM CST
Stanley-Boyd (0-5)
 - 
 - 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
7:15 PM CST
Ladysmith (1-6)
 - 
Phillips (6-2)
 - 
Phillips High School
7:15 PM CST
Waupun (3-1)
 - 
Plymouth (3-1)
 - 
Plymouth High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Port Washington High School
7:15 PM CST
Amery (1-4)
 - 
Prescott (5-0)
 - 
Prescott High School
7:15 PM CST
Rio (3-1)
 - 
Randolph (2-2)
 - 
Randolph High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Regis (3-3)
 - 
Regis High School
7:15 PM CST
Medford (3-1)
 - 
Rhinelander (4-0)
 - 
Rhinelander High School
7:15 PM CST
Superior (0-0)
 - 
Rice Lake (4-2)
 - 
Rice Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Ripon (3-1)
 - 
Ripon High School
7:15 PM CST
Valders (6-0)
 - 
Roncalli (3-2)
 - 
Roncalli High School
7:15 PM CST
Somerset (1-3)
 - 
 - 
Saint Croix Central High School
7:15 PM CST
Turtle Lake (3-1)
 - 
Shell Lake (2-3)
 - 
Shell Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
Flambeau (2-2)
 - 
Siren (1-5)
 - 
Siren High School
7:15 PM CST
Hurley (3-3)
 - 
 - 
Solon Springs High School
7:15 PM CST
Drummond (3-3)
 - 
South Shore (6-1)
 - 
South Shore High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Sparta (0-6)
 - 
Sparta High School
7:15 PM CST
Elk Mound (2-2)
 - 
 - 
Spring Valley High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Stevens Point High School
7:15 PM CST
Chequamegon (0-8)
 - 
Washburn (4-2)
 - 
Washburn High School
7:15 PM CST
Mount Horeb (5-2)
 - 
Waunakee (6-1)
 - 
Waunakee High School
7:15 PM CST
Hortonville (4-5)
 - 
Wausau East (0-5)
 - 
Wausau East High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wauwatosa East High School
7:15 PM CST
Northwood (2-2)
 - 
Webster (4-1)
 - 
Webster High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
7:15 PM CST
Augusta (3-3)
 - 
Whitehall (6-1)
 - 
Whitehall High School
7:15 PM CST
Harvard (0-0)
 - 
Williams Bay (3-1)
 - 
Williams Bay High School
7:15 PM CST
Birchwood (1-3)
 - 
Winter (0-3)
 - 
Winter High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Saint Francis High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
Hilbert (4-4)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
Kohler (6-1)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
Mishicot (0-6)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
Oostburg (5-3)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
Ozaukee (1-7)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
Reedsville (1-6)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Mercer (0-7)
 - 
Mercer High School
7:15 PM CST
Peshtigo (4-3)
 - 
Algoma (2-5)
 - 
Algoma High School
7:30 PM CST
Westfield (2-3)
 - 
 - 
Almond-Bancroft High School
7:30 PM CST
Assumption (6-2)
 - 
Amherst (5-0)
 - 
Amherst High School
7:30 PM CST
Blair-Taylor (1-3)
 - 
Bangor (5-0)
 - 
Bangor High School
7:30 PM CST
Sauk Prairie (5-2)
 - 
Beaver Dam (3-4)
 - 
Beaver Dam High School
7:30 PM CST
Albany (1-4)
 - 
Black Hawk (3-2)
 - 
Black Hawk High School
7:30 PM CST
Markesan (3-1)
 - 
 - 
Cambria-Friesland High School FMUB Auditorium
7:30 PM CST
New Glarus (2-0)
 - 
Cambridge (1-0)
 - 
Cambridge High School
7:30 PM CST
Horicon (2-2)
 - 
 - 
Central Wisconsin Christian School
7:30 PM CST
Eleva-Strum (3-3)
 - 
 - 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
7:30 PM CST
Southwestern (3-1)
 - 
Cuba City (3-1)
 - 
Cuba City High School, Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
7:30 PM CST
Boscobel (0-5)
 - 
Darlington (3-2)
 - 
Darlington High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Deerfield (2-1)
 - 
Deerfield High School
7:30 PM CST
Monroe (4-3)
 - 
 - 
Edgewood High School, Wilke Gym
7:30 PM CST
Oconto (7-1)
 - 
Gibraltar (1-6)
 - 
Gibraltar High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Gilmanton (1-5)
 - 
Gilmanton High School
7:30 PM CST
Cassville (3-1)
 - 
Highland (1-3)
 - 
Highland High School
7:30 PM CST
Dodgeland (2-2)
 - 
Hustisford (4-1)
 - 
Hustisford High School
7:30 PM CST
Alma/Pepin (0-4)
 - 
Independence (3-3)
 - 
Independence High School
7:30 PM CST
Cashton (1-4)
 - 
Ithaca (4-4)
 - 
Ithaca High School
7:30 PM CST
Parkview (2-1)
 - 
 - 
Johnson Creek High School
7:30 PM CST
Platteville (4-1)
 - 
Juda (2-2)
 - 
Juda High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Kewaunee (3-4)
 - 
Kewaunee High School
7:30 PM CST
Columbus (0-1)
 - 
Lake Mills (1-1)
 - 
Lake Mills High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lakeside Lutheran High School East Gym
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lincoln High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lourdes Academy High School, Castle Gymnasium
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Madison East (4-5)
 - 
Madison East High School
7:30 PM CST
Gillett (3-5)
 - 
Marion (1-4)
 - 
Marion Elementary School
7:30 PM CST
Belleville (0-1)
 - 
Marshall (0-1)
 - 
Marshall High School
7:30 PM CST
West Salem (3-3)
 - 
Mauston (4-1)
 - 
Mauston High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Menominee Indian High School
7:30 PM CST
Iowa-Grant (2-2)
 - 
 - 
Mineral Point High School
7:30 PM CST
Fall River (3-1)
 - 
Montello (1-3)
 - 
Montello High School
7:30 PM CST
Barneveld (4-0)
 - 
Monticello (1-3)
 - 
Monticello High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Oakfield (2-2)
 - 
Oakfield High School
7:30 PM CST
Monona Grove (6-1)
 - 
Oregon (3-4)
 - 
Oregon High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
7:30 PM CST
Argyle (0-4)
 - 
Pecatonica (4-0)
 - 
Pecatonica High School
7:30 PM CST
Stratford (6-2)
 - 
Pittsville (0-5)
 - 
Pittsville High School
7:30 PM CST
Benton (2-3)
 - 
Potosi (4-0)
 - 
Potosi High School
7:30 PM CST
Lodi (1-0)
 - 
Poynette (0-1)
 - 
Poynette High School
7:30 PM CST
Pardeeville (4-0)
 - 
 - 
Green Lake High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Richland Center High School
7:30 PM CST
Belmont (0-5)
 - 
River Ridge (3-1)
 - 
River Ridge High School
7:30 PM CST
Fennimore (3-1)
 - 
Riverdale (0-4)
 - 
Riverdale High School
7:30 PM CST
Sevastopol (0-7)
 - 
Sturgeon Bay (5-2)
 - 
Sturgeon Bay High School
7:30 PM CST
Milton (0-7)
 - 
Watertown (4-3)
 - 
Watertown High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Waukesha West High School
7:30 PM CST
Brookwood (3-2)
 - 
Westby (1-4)
 - 
Westby Area High School
7:30 PM CST
Waterloo (0-1)
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Heights High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wonewoc-Center High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rushford-Peterson High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
River Valley (4-1)
 - 
7:30 PM CST