skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Friday, February 16, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
Winter (0-3)
 - 
Winter High School
5:45 PM CST
Lakeland (4-2)
 - 
Mosinee (4-1)
 - 
Mosinee High School
6:00 PM CST
Westfield (2-3)
 - 
 - 
Adams-Friendship High School
7:00 PM CST
Pulaski (6-1)
 - 
Bay Port (7-0)
 - 
Bay Port High School
7:00 PM CST
Tomahawk (0-4)
 - 
Crandon (6-1)
 - 
Crandon High School
7:00 PM CST
Notre Dame (4-3)
 - 
De Pere (3-4)
 - 
De Pere High School
7:00 PM CST
Burlington (4-2)
 - 
 - 
Delavan-Darien High School
7:00 PM CST
Wilmot (3-3)
 - 
Elkhorn (4-2)
 - 
Elkhorn Area High School
7:00 PM CST
Ashwaubenon (2-6)
 - 
 - 
Green Bay Preble High School
7:00 PM CST
Racine Case (3-3)
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Bradford High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
7:00 PM CST
Seymour (3-3)
 - 
Menasha (2-4)
 - 
Menasha High School
7:00 PM CST
Shawano (2-4)
 - 
New London (4-2)
 - 
New London High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Racine Horlick High School
7:00 PM CST
Oak Creek (0-6)
 - 
Racine Park (5-1)
 - 
Racine Park High School
7:00 PM CST
Dominican (4-1)
 - 
 - 
Racine St. Catherine's High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Saint Thomas More High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan South High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
7:00 PM CST
Oconomowoc (4-4)
 - 
 - 
Waukesha South High School
7:00 PM CST
Nekoosa (0-5)
 - 
Wautoma (2-3)
 - 
Wautoma High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
West De Pere (4-2)
 - 
West De Pere High School
7:00 PM CST
Waterford (1-4)
 - 
 - 
Westosha Central High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Xavier (6-0)
 - 
Xavier High School, Torchy Clark Gym
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Juneau High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Reagan High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Hamilton
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Madison
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Riverside
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee South
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Carmen
7:00 PM CST
Germantown (2-5)
 - 
 - 
Brookfield East High School
7:15 PM CST
Alma/Pepin (0-4)
 - 
Gilmanton (1-5)
 - 
Gilmanton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Altoona (4-1)
 - 
Altoona High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Assumption (6-2)
 - 
Assumption High School
7:15 PM CST
Chequamegon (0-8)
 - 
Athens (1-7)
 - 
Athens High School
7:15 PM CST
Edgar (5-3)
 - 
Auburndale (6-2)
 - 
Auburndale High School
7:15 PM CST
Prescott (5-0)
 - 
 - 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
7:15 PM CST
Kiel (0-6)
 - 
Brillion (3-3)
 - 
Brillion High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Brookfield Central High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Bruce (3-2)
 - 
Bruce High School
7:15 PM CST
Plymouth (3-1)
 - 
 - 
Campbellsport High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Cedarburg (9-0)
 - 
Cedarburg High School
7:15 PM CST
Loyal (5-0)
 - 
 - 
Marshfield Columbus High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
D.C. Everest (3-2)
 - 
DC Everest High School
7:15 PM CST
Boyceville (0-4)
 - 
Durand (4-0)
 - 
Durand High School
7:15 PM CST
Superior (0-0)
 - 
 - 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15 PM CST
Osceola (2-4)
 - 
Ellsworth (4-1)
 - 
Ellsworth High School
7:15 PM CST
Elk Mound (2-2)
 - 
 - 
Glenwood City High School
7:15 PM CST
Neillsville (5-0)
 - 
Granton (0-6)
 - 
Granton High School
7:15 PM CST
Cudahy (0-6)
 - 
Greenfield (4-2)
 - 
Greenfield High School
7:15 PM CST
Homestead (7-2)
 - 
Hartford (4-4)
 - 
Hartford Union High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Holmen (2-3)
 - 
Holmen High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Christian Life High School
7:15 PM CST
Berlin (1-3)
 - 
 - 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
Onalaska (5-0)
 - 
 - 
La Crosse Central High School
7:15 PM CST
Mayville (0-4)
 - 
Laconia (3-1)
 - 
Laconia High School
7:15 PM CST
Frederic (0-5)
 - 
Luck (2-3)
 - 
Luck High School
7:15 PM CST
Stratford (6-2)
 - 
Marathon (6-2)
 - 
Marathon High School
7:15 PM CST
Randolph (2-2)
 - 
Markesan (3-1)
 - 
Markesan High School
7:15 PM CST
Cadott (3-2)
 - 
 - 
McDonell Central Catholic High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Medford (3-1)
 - 
Medford Area High School
7:15 PM CST
Whitehall (6-1)
 - 
 - 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Messmer (5-2)
 - 
Messmer High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Milton (0-7)
 - 
Milton High School
7:15 PM CST
Brown Deer (5-1)
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
Colfax (4-0)
 - 
Mondovi (2-2)
 - 
Mondovi High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Monona Grove (6-1)
 - 
Monona Grove High School
7:15 PM CST
Watertown (4-3)
 - 
Monroe (4-3)
 - 
Monroe High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
7:15 PM CST
Turtle Lake (3-1)
 - 
Northwood (2-2)
 - 
Northwood High School
7:15 PM CST
Lomira (2-2)
 - 
Omro (1-3)
 - 
Omro High School
7:15 PM CST
Greenwood (2-4)
 - 
Owen-Withee (4-2)
 - 
Owen-Withee High School
7:15 PM CST
Greendale (2-4)
 - 
Pewaukee (5-1)
 - 
Pewaukee High School
7:15 PM CST
Rib Lake (4-4)
 - 
Phillips (6-2)
 - 
Phillips High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Port Washington High School
7:15 PM CST
Waunakee (6-1)
 - 
Portage (4-3)
 - 
Portage High School
7:15 PM CST
Abbotsford (4-4)
 - 
Prentice (3-5)
 - 
Prentice High School
7:15 PM CST
Beaver Dam (3-4)
 - 
Reedsburg (2-5)
 - 
Reedsburg Area High School
7:15 PM CST
Amery (1-4)
 - 
 - 
Saint Croix Central High School
7:15 PM CST
Grantsburg (4-1)
 - 
 - 
Saint Croix Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Francis High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Saint John's NW Military Academy
7:15 PM CST
Dodgeland (2-2)
 - 
 - 
Saint Lawrence Seminary High School
7:15 PM CST
Roncalli (3-2)
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
Drummond (3-3)
 - 
Shell Lake (2-3)
 - 
Shell Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
Shorewood (1-5)
 - 
Whitnall (6-0)
 - 
Whitnall High School
7:15 PM CST
Grafton (2-6)
 - 
Slinger (3-5)
 - 
Slinger High School
7:15 PM CST
New Richmond (3-2)
 - 
Somerset (1-3)
 - 
Somerset High School
7:15 PM CST
Colby (0-7)
 - 
Spencer (4-4)
 - 
Spencer High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Spring Valley High School
7:15 PM CST
Fall Creek (1-5)
 - 
Stanley-Boyd (0-5)
 - 
Stanley-Boyd High School
7:15 PM CST
Oregon (3-4)
 - 
Stoughton (7-0)
 - 
Stoughton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hamilton-Sussex High School
7:15 PM CST
Regis (3-3)
 - 
Thorp (3-3)
 - 
Thorp High School
7:15 PM CST
Aquinas (2-2)
 - 
Tomah (2-2)
 - 
Tomah High School
7:15 PM CST
New Holstein (6-0)
 - 
Two Rivers (1-5)
 - 
Two Rivers High School
7:15 PM CST
Chilton (2-4)
 - 
Valders (6-0)
 - 
Valders High School
7:15 PM CST
Ripon (3-1)
 - 
Waupun (3-1)
 - 
Waupun High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Wausau East (0-5)
 - 
Wausau East High School
7:15 PM CST
Marshfield (5-1)
 - 
Wausau West (1-4)
 - 
Wausau West High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wauwatosa West High School
7:15 PM CST
Siren (1-5)
 - 
Webster (4-1)
 - 
Webster High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
West Allis Central High School
7:15 PM CST
Nicolet (6-3)
 - 
 - 
West Bend East High school
7:15 PM CST
Kewaskum (0-5)
 - 
Winneconne (1-3)
 - 
Winneconne High School
7:15 PM CST
Flambeau (2-2)
 - 
Winter (0-4)
 - 
Winter High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
7:15 PM CST
Pecatonica (4-0)
 - 
Albany (1-4)
 - 
Albany High School
7:30 PM CST
Wild Rose (3-3)
 - 
 - 
Almond-Bancroft High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Amherst (5-0)
 - 
Amherst High School
7:30 PM CST
Neenah (4-5)
 - 
 - 
Appleton East High School
7:30 PM CST
Kimberly (8-1)
 - 
 - 
Appleton West High School
7:30 PM CST
Monticello (1-3)
 - 
Argyle (0-4)
 - 
Argyle High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Augusta (3-3)
 - 
Augusta High School
7:30 PM CST
Union Grove (5-1)
 - 
Badger (1-5)
 - 
Badger High School
7:30 PM CST
Juda (2-2)
 - 
Barneveld (4-0)
 - 
Barneveld High School Barneveld Main Gymnasium
7:30 PM CST
New Glarus (2-0)
 - 
Belleville (0-1)
 - 
Belleville High School
7:30 PM CST
Middleton (6-4)
 - 
 - 
Beloit Memorial High School
7:30 PM CST
Belmont (0-5)
 - 
Black Hawk (3-2)
 - 
Black Hawk High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Blair-Taylor (1-3)
 - 
Blair-Taylor High School
7:30 PM CST
Fennimore (3-1)
 - 
Boscobel (0-5)
 - 
Boscobel High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Central Wisconsin Christian School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Columbus (0-1)
 - 
Columbus High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Deerfield (2-1)
 - 
Deerfield High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Eleva-Strum (3-3)
 - 
Eleva-Strum High School
7:30 PM CST
Rio (3-1)
 - 
Fall River (3-1)
 - 
Fall River High School
7:30 PM CST
Oakfield (2-2)
 - 
Horicon (2-2)
 - 
Horicon High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Hortonville (4-5)
 - 
Hortonville High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Hustisford (4-1)
 - 
Hustisford High School
7:30 PM CST
Cuba City (3-1)
 - 
Iowa-Grant (2-2)
 - 
Iowa-Grant High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Janesville Parker High School
7:30 PM CST
Lake Mills (1-1)
 - 
Lodi (1-0)
 - 
Lodi High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Madison Country Day School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Madison East (4-5)
 - 
Madison East High School
7:30 PM CST
Bowler (1-4)
 - 
Marion (1-4)
 - 
Marion Elementary School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Mauston (4-1)
 - 
Mauston High School
7:30 PM CST
Bonduel (2-3)
 - 
 - 
Menominee Indian High School
7:30 PM CST
Riverdale (0-4)
 - 
 - 
Mineral Point High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Montello (1-3)
 - 
Montello High School
7:30 PM CST
DeForest (3-4)
 - 
Mount Horeb (5-2)
 - 
Mount Horeb High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Northland Lutheran High School
7:30 PM CST
Kewaunee (3-4)
 - 
Oconto (7-1)
 - 
Oconto High School
7:30 PM CST
Kaukauna (8-1)
 - 
 - 
Oshkosh North High School
7:30 PM CST
Fond du Lac (3-6)
 - 
Oshkosh West (4-5)
 - 
Oshkosh West High School
7:30 PM CST
Port Edwards (4-1)
 - 
Pacelli (4-1)
 - 
Pacelli High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Pardeeville (4-0)
 - 
Pardeeville High School
7:30 PM CST
Williams Bay (3-1)
 - 
Parkview (2-1)
 - 
Parkview High School
7:30 PM CST
Gibraltar (1-6)
 - 
Peshtigo (4-3)
 - 
Peshtigo High School
7:30 PM CST
Rosholt (3-2)
 - 
Pittsville (0-5)
 - 
Pittsville High School
7:30 PM CST
Highland (1-3)
 - 
Potosi (4-0)
 - 
Potosi High School
7:30 PM CST
Cassville (3-1)
 - 
River Ridge (3-1)
 - 
River Ridge High School
7:30 PM CST
Algoma (2-5)
 - 
Sevastopol (0-7)
 - 
Sevastopol High School
7:30 PM CST
Benton (2-3)
 - 
Shullsburg (2-2)
 - 
Shullsburg High School
7:30 PM CST
Sturgeon Bay (5-2)
 - 
 - 
Southern Door High School
7:30 PM CST
Darlington (3-2)
 - 
Southwestern (3-1)
 - 
Southwestern High School
7:30 PM CST
Verona (4-5)
 - 
Sun Prairie (9-1)
 - 
Sun Prairie High School
7:30 PM CST
Cambridge (1-0)
 - 
Waterloo (0-1)
 - 
Waterloo High School
7:30 PM CST
Poynette (0-1)
 - 
 - 
Watertown Luther Prep
7:30 PM CST
Westby (1-4)
 - 
West Salem (3-3)
 - 
West Salem High School
7:30 PM CST
Marshall (0-1)
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Heights High School
7:30 PM CST
Manawa (4-1)
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School
7:30 PM CST
Shiocton (4-1)
 - 
 - 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Madison West (0-9)
 - 
Madison West High School
7:30 PM CST
Baraboo (0-7)
 - 
Sauk Prairie (5-2)
 - 
Sauk Prairie High School
7:40 PM CST
Rhinelander (4-0)
 - 
Antigo (1-4)
 - 
Antigo High School
8:00 PM CST