skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Tuesday, February 6, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
Shell Lake (2-3)
 - 
Cameron (3-1)
 - 
Cameron High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
Holmen (2-3)
 - 
Holmen High School
5:45 PM CST
Clayton (0-4)
 - 
Northwood (2-2)
 - 
Northwood High School
5:45 PM CST
Sparta (0-6)
 - 
Tomah (2-2)
 - 
Tomah High School
5:45 PM CST
Mishicot (0-6)
 - 
Chilton (2-4)
 - 
Chilton Old High School Site
5:50 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
6:00 PM CST
Lakeland (4-2)
 - 
Hayward (5-2)
 - 
Hayward High School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
University Lake School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Reuther High School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Riverside
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Arrowhead (5-3)
 - 
Arrowhead High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Bay Port (7-0)
 - 
Bay Port High School
7:00 PM CST
Rosholt (3-2)
 - 
Bonduel (2-3)
 - 
Bonduel High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Catholic Central High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Crandon (6-1)
 - 
Crandon High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Elkhorn (4-2)
 - 
Elkhorn Area High School
7:00 PM CST
Weston (1-7)
 - 
Ithaca (4-4)
 - 
Ithaca High School
7:00 PM CST
Racine Park (5-1)
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Bradford High School
7:00 PM CST
Franklin (6-1)
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
7:00 PM CST
Racine Case (3-3)
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Tremper High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kettle Moraine High School
7:00 PM CST
Three Lakes (2-5)
 - 
Wabeno/Laona (5-1)
 - 
Wabeno High School
7:00 PM CST
Cumberland (4-3)
 - 
Luck (2-3)
 - 
Luck High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
7:00 PM CST
Mukwonago (6-2)
 - 
Muskego (3-5)
 - 
Muskego High School
7:00 PM CST
Pulaski (6-1)
 - 
Notre Dame (4-3)
 - 
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Oconomowoc (4-4)
 - 
Oconomowoc High School
7:00 PM CST
Oak Creek (0-6)
 - 
 - 
Racine Horlick High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Racine Lutheran High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Saint Thomas More High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan South High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
The Prairie School
7:00 PM CST
Port Edwards (4-1)
 - 
Tri-County (0-5)
 - 
Tri-County High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Waterford (1-4)
 - 
Waterford High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Wautoma (2-3)
 - 
Wautoma High School
7:00 PM CST
Florence (4-2)
 - 
White Lake (2-5)
 - 
White Lake High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Juneau High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Carmen High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
SCTE
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Hamilton
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee King
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Madison
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee South
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Golda Meir
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Green Bay West
7:00 PM CST
Phelps (5-2)
 - 
 - 
Watersmeet High School
7:00 PM CST
Augusta (3-3)
 - 
Colfax (4-0)
 - 
Colfax High School
7:14 PM CST
Rio (3-1)
 - 
 - 
Rio Community School District
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Big Foot (0-9)
 - 
Big Foot High School
7:15 PM CST
Whitehall (6-1)
 - 
Blair-Taylor (1-3)
 - 
Blair-Taylor High School
7:15 PM CST
McFarland (8-1)
 - 
Brodhead (2-7)
 - 
Brodhead High School
7:15 PM CST
Jefferson (3-6)
 - 
Clinton (1-8)
 - 
Clinton High School
7:15 PM CST
Loyal (5-0)
 - 
Colby (0-7)
 - 
Colby High School
7:15 PM CST
Gillett (3-5)
 - 
Coleman (5-1)
 - 
Coleman High School
7:15 PM CST
Bruce (3-2)
 - 
Cornell (2-3)
 - 
Cornell High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Cudahy (0-6)
 - 
Cudahy High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Elk Mound (2-2)
 - 
Elk Mound High School
7:15 PM CST
Edgerton (7-2)
 - 
Evansville (5-4)
 - 
Evansville High School
7:15 PM CST
Rib Lake (4-4)
 - 
Flambeau (2-2)
 - 
Flambeau High School
7:15 PM CST
Unity (4-1)
 - 
Frederic (0-5)
 - 
Frederic High School
7:15 PM CST
Nicolet (6-3)
 - 
Grafton (2-6)
 - 
Grafton High School
7:15 PM CST
Gilman (2-5)
 - 
Granton (0-6)
 - 
Granton High School
7:15 PM CST
Siren (1-5)
 - 
Grantsburg (4-1)
 - 
Grantsburg High School
7:15 PM CST
Dominican (4-1)
 - 
Greenfield (4-2)
 - 
Greenfield High School
7:15 PM CST
Spencer (4-4)
 - 
Greenwood (2-4)
 - 
Greenwood High School
7:15 PM CST
Homestead (7-2)
 - 
 - 
Whitefish Bay High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
HOPE Christian High School
7:15 PM CST
Ripon (3-1)
 - 
 - 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
Aquinas (2-2)
 - 
 - 
La Crosse Central High School
7:15 PM CST
Kickapoo (5-3)
 - 
La Farge (0-8)
 - 
La Farge High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Marquette High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Mayville (0-4)
 - 
Mayville High School
7:15 PM CST
Drummond (3-3)
 - 
Mercer (0-7)
 - 
Mercer High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Messmer (5-2)
 - 
Messmer High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Monona Grove (6-1)
 - 
Monona Grove High School
7:15 PM CST
Marshfield (5-1)
 - 
Mosinee (4-1)
 - 
Mosinee High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Niagara (1-6)
 - 
Niagara High School
7:15 PM CST
Seneca (7-1)
 - 
 - 
North Crawford High School
7:15 PM CST
Prentice (3-5)
 - 
 - 
Northland Pines High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Oakfield (2-2)
 - 
Oakfield High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Owen-Withee (4-2)
 - 
Owen-Withee High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Ozaukee (1-7)
 - 
Ozaukee High School
7:15 PM CST
Beaver Dam (3-4)
 - 
Plymouth (3-1)
 - 
Plymouth High School
7:15 PM CST
Hartford (4-4)
 - 
 - 
Port Washington High School
7:15 PM CST
Merrill (3-2)
 - 
Rhinelander (4-0)
 - 
Rhinelander High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Francis High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Saint John's NW Military Academy
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Saint Lawrence Seminary High School
7:15 PM CST
Crivitz (5-1)
 - 
 - 
Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Slinger (3-5)
 - 
Slinger High School
7:15 PM CST
Butternut (2-5)
 - 
 - 
Solon Springs High School
7:15 PM CST
Washburn (4-2)
 - 
South Shore (6-1)
 - 
South Shore High School
7:15 PM CST
Ladysmith (1-6)
 - 
Stanley-Boyd (0-5)
 - 
Stanley-Boyd High School
7:15 PM CST
Wausaukee (3-3)
 - 
Suring (6-0)
 - 
Suring High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Wausau West (1-4)
 - 
Wausau West High School
7:15 PM CST
Germantown (2-5)
 - 
 - 
Wauwatosa East High School
7:15 PM CST
De Soto (6-2)
 - 
 - 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Webster (4-1)
 - 
Webster High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
7:15 PM CST
East Troy (8-1)
 - 
Whitewater (4-5)
 - 
Whitewater High School
7:15 PM CST
Berlin (1-3)
 - 
 - 
Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wauwatosa West High School
7:15 PM CST
Ashland (0-0)
 - 
Mellen (2-4)
 - 
Mellen High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Maranatha Baptist Academy
7:15 PM CST
Phillips (6-2)
 - 
Hurley (3-3)
 - 
Hurley High School
7:15 PM CST
Bayfield (1-5)
 - 
 - 
Ironwood High School
7:15 PM CST
Viroqua (1-3)
 - 
Arcadia (3-1)
 - 
Arcadia High School
7:30 PM CST
Iowa-Grant (2-2)
 - 
Belmont (0-5)
 - 
Belmont High School
7:30 PM CST
Brookwood (3-2)
 - 
Cashton (1-4)
 - 
Cashton Elementary School
7:30 PM CST
New Glarus (2-0)
 - 
Darlington (3-2)
 - 
Darlington High School
7:30 PM CST
Lodi (1-0)
 - 
DeForest (3-4)
 - 
DeForest High School
7:30 PM CST
Mount Horeb (5-2)
 - 
Dodgeville (2-3)
 - 
Dodgeville High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eastbrook Academy
7:30 PM CST
Manawa (4-1)
 - 
 - 
Gresham Community High School
7:30 PM CST
New Lisbon (1-4)
 - 
Hillsboro (2-3)
 - 
Hillsboro High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Independence (3-3)
 - 
Independence High School
7:30 PM CST
Shiocton (4-1)
 - 
 - 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
7:30 PM CST
Oshkosh West (4-5)
 - 
Kaukauna (8-1)
 - 
Kaukauna High School
7:30 PM CST
Watertown (4-3)
 - 
Lake Mills (1-1)
 - 
Lake Mills High School
7:30 PM CST
Horicon (2-2)
 - 
Lomira (2-2)
 - 
Lomira High School
7:30 PM CST
Deerfield (2-1)
 - 
 - 
Madison Country Day School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Marion (1-4)
 - 
Marion Elementary School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Menominee Indian High School
7:30 PM CST
Belleville (0-1)
 - 
Monticello (1-3)
 - 
Monticello High School
7:30 PM CST
Winneconne (1-3)
 - 
 - 
North Fond Du Lac High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Omro (1-3)
 - 
Omro High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Pacelli (4-1)
 - 
Pacelli High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Parkview (2-1)
 - 
Parkview High School
7:30 PM CST
Wild Rose (3-3)
 - 
Pittsville (0-5)
 - 
Pittsville High School
7:30 PM CST
Necedah (4-1)
 - 
Royall (3-2)
 - 
Royall High School
7:30 PM CST
Amery (1-4)
 - 
Spooner (1-6)
 - 
Spooner High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
West Salem (3-3)
 - 
West Salem High School
7:30 PM CST
Tigerton (0-5)
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School
7:30 PM CST
Amherst (5-0)
 - 
 - 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
7:30 PM CST
Bangor (5-0)
 - 
 - 
Wonewoc-Center High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Young Coggs High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
7:30 PM CST
Scales Mound (0-0)
 - 
Shullsburg (2-2)
 - 
Shullsburg High School
7:30 PM CST