skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Friday, February 9, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Cambridge Middle School
4:30 PM CST
 - 
Birchwood (1-3)
 - 
Birchwood High School
5:45 PM CST
Flambeau (2-2)
 - 
Bruce (3-2)
 - 
Bruce High School
5:45 PM CST
Prairie Farm (0-3)
 - 
Cornell (2-3)
 - 
Cornell High School
5:45 PM CST
Frederic (0-5)
 - 
 - 
Saint Croix Falls High School
5:45 PM CST
Onalaska (5-0)
 - 
Sparta (0-6)
 - 
Sparta High School
5:45 PM CST
Chequamegon (0-8)
 - 
Stratford (6-2)
 - 
Stratford High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
Lancaster (0-5)
 - 
Lancaster High School
6:30 PM CST
Dodgeville (2-3)
 - 
Platteville (4-1)
 - 
Platteville High School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
River Valley (4-1)
 - 
River Valley High School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
University Lake School
6:30 PM CST
Mauston (4-1)
 - 
 - 
Adams-Friendship High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Arrowhead (5-3)
 - 
Arrowhead High School
7:00 PM CST
Notre Dame (4-3)
 - 
Ashwaubenon (2-6)
 - 
Ashwaubenon High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Bay Port (7-0)
 - 
Bay Port High School
7:00 PM CST
Florence (4-2)
 - 
Crandon (6-1)
 - 
Crandon High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Denmark (4-3)
 - 
Denmark High School
7:00 PM CST
Wabeno/Laona (5-1)
 - 
Elcho (0-7)
 - 
Elcho High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Franklin (6-1)
 - 
Franklin High School
7:00 PM CST
Waupaca (3-4)
 - 
Freedom (6-1)
 - 
Freedom High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Green Bay Southwest High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
7:00 PM CST
Mukwonago (6-2)
 - 
 - 
Kettle Moraine High School
7:00 PM CST
Oconto Falls (1-6)
 - 
Little Chute (6-1)
 - 
Little Chute High School
7:00 PM CST
Clintonville (1-6)
 - 
 - 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
7:00 PM CST
Westfield (2-3)
 - 
Nekoosa (0-5)
 - 
Nekoosa High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Oak Creek (0-6)
 - 
Oak Creek High School
7:00 PM CST
De Pere (3-4)
 - 
Pulaski (6-1)
 - 
Pulaski High School
7:00 PM CST
Racine Park (5-1)
 - 
Racine Case (3-3)
 - 
Racine Case High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Three Lakes (2-5)
 - 
Three Lakes High School
7:00 PM CST
Muskego (3-5)
 - 
 - 
Waukesha North High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Wausau West (1-4)
 - 
Wausau West High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Weston (1-7)
 - 
Weston High School
7:00 PM CST
Wautoma (2-3)
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00 PM CST
Marinette (6-1)
 - 
Wrightstown (6-1)
 - 
Wrightstown High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Bay View
7:00 PM CST
Destiny (0-0)
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Academy of Science
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Marshall
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Washington
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee North
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Pulaski
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Vincent
7:00 PM CST
Random Lake (5-3)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
Prentice (3-5)
 - 
Auburndale (6-2)
 - 
Auburndale High School
7:15 PM CST
Hayward (5-2)
 - 
Barron (3-4)
 - 
Barron High School
7:15 PM CST
Washburn (4-2)
 - 
Bayfield (1-5)
 - 
Bayfield Schools
7:15 PM CST
Clinton (1-8)
 - 
 - 
Beliot Turner High School
7:15 PM CST
Northwestern (5-2)
 - 
Bloomer (7-0)
 - 
Bloomer High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Brookfield East High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Brown Deer (5-1)
 - 
Brown Deer High School
7:15 PM CST
South Shore (6-1)
 - 
Butternut (2-5)
 - 
Butternut High School
7:15 PM CST
Northwood (2-2)
 - 
Clear Lake (4-0)
 - 
Clear Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Coleman (5-1)
 - 
Coleman High School
7:15 PM CST
Niagara (1-6)
 - 
Crivitz (5-1)
 - 
Crivitz High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Cudahy (0-6)
 - 
Cudahy High School
7:15 PM CST
Spooner (1-6)
 - 
Cumberland (4-3)
 - 
Cumberland High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
D.C. Everest (3-2)
 - 
DC Everest High School
7:15 PM CST
Reedsburg (2-5)
 - 
DeForest (3-4)
 - 
DeForest High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Drummond (3-3)
 - 
Drummond High School
7:15 PM CST
Jefferson (3-6)
 - 
East Troy (8-1)
 - 
East Troy High School
7:15 PM CST
River Falls (4-2)
 - 
 - 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15 PM CST
Brodhead (2-7)
 - 
Edgerton (7-2)
 - 
Edgerton High School
7:15 PM CST
Suring (6-0)
 - 
Gillett (3-5)
 - 
Gillett High School
7:15 PM CST
Cedarburg (9-0)
 - 
Grafton (2-6)
 - 
Grafton High School
7:15 PM CST
Shorewood (1-5)
 - 
Greenfield (4-2)
 - 
Greenfield High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Hartford (4-4)
 - 
Hartford Union High School
7:15 PM CST
Nicolet (6-3)
 - 
Homestead (7-2)
 - 
Homestead High School
7:15 PM CST
Mercer (0-7)
 - 
Hurley (3-3)
 - 
Hurley High School High School Gymnasium
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Ithaca (4-4)
 - 
Ithaca High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
La Crosse Central High School
7:15 PM CST
De Soto (6-2)
 - 
La Farge (0-8)
 - 
La Farge High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Ladysmith (1-6)
 - 
Ladysmith High School
7:15 PM CST
Big Foot (0-9)
 - 
McFarland (8-1)
 - 
McFarland High School
7:15 PM CST
Germantown (2-5)
 - 
 - 
Menomonee Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
Hudson (3-3)
 - 
Menomonie (0-6)
 - 
Menomonie High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Merrill (3-2)
 - 
Merrill High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Milton (0-7)
 - 
Milton High School
7:15 PM CST
Stoughton (7-0)
 - 
Monroe (4-3)
 - 
Monroe High School
7:15 PM CST
Granton (0-6)
 - 
Neillsville (5-0)
 - 
Neillsville High School
7:15 PM CST
Greendale (2-4)
 - 
 - 
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New Berlin West High School
7:15 PM CST
Lena (0-6)
 - 
 - 
Oneida Nation High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Pewaukee (5-1)
 - 
Pewaukee High School
7:15 PM CST
Sauk Prairie (5-2)
 - 
Portage (4-3)
 - 
Portage High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Rice Lake (4-2)
 - 
Rice Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
Berlin (1-3)
 - 
Ripon (3-1)
 - 
Ripon High School
7:15 PM CST
Kickapoo (5-3)
 - 
Seneca (7-1)
 - 
Seneca High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Slinger (3-5)
 - 
Slinger High School
7:15 PM CST
Whitnall (6-0)
 - 
 - 
South Milwaukee High School
7:15 PM CST
Webster (4-1)
 - 
Unity (4-1)
 - 
Unity High School
7:15 PM CST
Baraboo (0-7)
 - 
Waunakee (6-1)
 - 
Waunakee High School
7:15 PM CST
Marshfield (5-1)
 - 
Wausau East (0-5)
 - 
Wausau East High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
West Bend East High school
7:15 PM CST
Evansville (5-4)
 - 
Whitewater (4-5)
 - 
Whitewater High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Brookfield Central High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
Hilbert (4-4)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
Kohler (6-1)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
Mishicot (0-6)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
Oostburg (5-3)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
Ozaukee (1-7)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
Reedsville (1-6)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
 - 
TBD
 - 
Big East Conference Tournament
7:15 PM CST
Mellen (2-4)
 - 
 - 
Ironwood Middle School
7:15 PM CST
Royall (3-2)
 - 
Bangor (5-0)
 - 
Bangor High School
7:30 PM CST
Luther (1-3)
 - 
 - 
Black River Falls High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Bonduel (2-3)
 - 
Bonduel High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Bowler (1-4)
 - 
Bowler High School
7:30 PM CST
New Lisbon (1-4)
 - 
Cashton (1-4)
 - 
Cashton Elementary School
7:30 PM CST
Monona Grove (6-1)
 - 
 - 
Edgewood High School, Wilke Gym
7:30 PM CST
West Salem (3-3)
 - 
 - 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Gresham Community High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Manawa (4-1)
 - 
Manawa High School High School Gym
7:30 PM CST
Beaver Dam (3-4)
 - 
Mount Horeb (5-2)
 - 
Mount Horeb High School
7:30 PM CST
Hillsboro (2-3)
 - 
Necedah (4-1)
 - 
Necedah High School
7:30 PM CST
Pittsville (0-5)
 - 
Port Edwards (4-1)
 - 
Port Edwards High School
7:30 PM CST
Union Grove (5-1)
 - 
 - 
Racine Lutheran High School
7:30 PM CST
Tri-County (0-5)
 - 
Rosholt (3-2)
 - 
Rosholt High School
7:30 PM CST
Westby (1-4)
 - 
Viroqua (1-3)
 - 
Viroqua High School
7:30 PM CST
Oregon (3-4)
 - 
Watertown (4-3)
 - 
Watertown High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wayland Academy
7:30 PM CST
Brookwood (3-2)
 - 
 - 
Wonewoc-Center High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Oshkosh West (4-5)
 - 
Oshkosh West High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Faith Christian High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hamilton-Sussex High School
7:35 PM CST