Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
2 |
Menomonee Falls Little League
|
|||
- |
- |
Coleman High School
|
Postponed | ||
0 |
28 |
Armory Park
|
|||
Two Rivers
(1-12)
|
- |
Reedsville
(7-9)
|
- |
Reedsville High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
7 |
4 |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
|||
- |
- |
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Little Chute High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Olbrich Park
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Memorial Field
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Amery High School
|
Postponed | ||
18 |
15 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Union Grove High School
|
|||
Muskego
(12-2)
|
- |
Waukesha South
(0-13)
|
- |
Waukesha South High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Wausaukee High School
|
Postponed | ||
0 |
10 |
West Allis Athletic Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
|
Cancelled | ||
Milwaukee Madison Co-op
(0-2)
|
- |
- |
Hamilton Diamond 2
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
4 |
13 |
Enderis Diamond 1
|
|||
Milwaukee Vincent
(0-5)
|
- |
Milwaukee Reagan
(2-0)
|
- |
Cooper Diamond 1
|
4:30 PM CDT |
1 |
2 |
Lions Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Appleton North High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Ellsworth Middle School
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
6 |
Waupun
|
|||
- |
- |
Bloomer High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Campbellsport Elementary School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Hayward High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Colby High School
|
Cancelled | ||
6 |
9 |
Krueger Park
|
|||
13 |
4 |
East Troy High School
|
|||
13 |
15 |
Big Foot High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Riverside Park - North Diamond
|
Postponed | ||
Edgerton
(11-5)
|
- |
Whitewater
(4-12)
|
- |
Whitewater High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
7 |
1 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Granton
|
Postponed | ||
New Lisbon
(9-4)
|
- |
Weston
(2-5)
|
- |
Weston High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
8 |
6 |
Cassville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Winter High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Tomahawk High School
|
Postponed | ||
10 |
7 |
Firefighter's Park
|
|||
0 |
10 |
De Forest High School
|
|||
Wautoma
(3-7)
|
- |
Mauston
(0-8)
|
- |
Mauston High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
(4-7)
|
- |
Elk Mound
(13-3)
|
- |
Elk Mound High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Lakeland High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Kiel High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Elmwood Middle/High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Alma Center Lincoln
(8-6)
|
- |
Independence/Gilmanton
(6-5)
|
- |
Independence High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Gilman
(9-3)
|
- |
Altoona
(8-4)
|
- |
Eau Claire Indoor Sports Center
|
6:00 PM CDT |