Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
East Troy
(10-6)
|
- |
Badger
(3-11)
|
- |
Darien
|
TBD |
0 |
10 |
Cambridge
|
TBD | ||
2 |
13 |
|
TBD | ||
14 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
11 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
12 |
|
TBD | ||
12 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
10 |
Kronenwetter SB fields
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Kronenwetter SB fields
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Finger Road Softball Complex
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Colfax
|
|||
Tri-County
(3-7)
|
- |
Gresham Community
(0-8)
|
- |
Gresham Community High School
|
3:30 PM CDT |
Gresham Community
(0-8)
|
- |
Tri-County
(3-7)
|
- |
Tri-County High School
|
3:30 PM CDT |
14 |
0 |
Riverside Park - North Diamond
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Bonduel High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Brillion High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Burlington High School
|
|||
Slinger
(7-4)
|
- |
Hartford
(6-6)
|
- |
Hartford Union High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
5 |
10 |
Kenosha Little League Park
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
Mauston
(0-8)
|
- |
Lake Mills
(4-11)
|
- |
Lake Mills High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
0 |
12 |
Zenoff Park
|
|||
1 |
14 |
Concordia University-Mequon
|
|||
Green Bay Southwest
(7-6)
|
- |
Pulaski
(5-8)
|
- |
Pulaski High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
15 |
8 |
Shiocton High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
20 |
0 |
Saint Mary Central High School
|
|||
Chilton
(12-2)
|
- |
Valders
(2-12)
|
- |
Valders High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
5 |
9 |
Concordia University-Mequon
|
|||
1 |
19 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Superior High School
|
|||
La Farge
(1-9)
|
- |
Seneca
(6-4)
|
- |
Seneca High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Seneca High School
|
|||
3 |
8 |
West Park
|
|||
7 |
17 |
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Amery High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
1 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
6 |
17 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Northwood/Solon Springs
(0-2)
|
- |
Birchwood/Winter
(0-3)
|
- |
Birchwood High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
6 |
11 |
Bowler High School
|
|||
18 |
0 |
Brown Deer High School
|
|||
11 |
7 |
Chequamegon High School
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Edgewood High School
|
|||
23 |
9 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
Sheboygan Lutheran
(3-10)
|
- |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
(8-5)
|
- |
June Vollrath Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
10 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Kennedy Middle School Softball Fields
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Green Bay New Lutheran High School
|
|||
18 |
5 |
Sevastopol Town Park
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Grandview Park
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Hurley High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
|
|||
7 |
13 |
Kenosha Christian Life High School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Sunset Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Clear Lake
(0-2)
|
- |
Cornell/Lake Holcombe
(1-2)
|
- |
Lake Holcombe High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
6 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
Marion
(4-7)
|
- |
Menominee Indian
(1-3)
|
- |
Menominee Indian School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
6 |
4 |
New Berlin West High School
|
|||
Crivitz
(5-4)
|
- |
- |
New Lutheran High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
15 |
2 |
Niagara High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Oak Creek East Middle School
|
|||
Manawa
(1-11)
|
- |
Lourdes Academy
(11-3)
|
- |
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
|
4:30 PM CDT |
5 |
2 |
Oshkosh North High School
|
|||
Coleman
(0-4)
|
- |
Peshtigo
(11-0)
|
- |
Peshtigo High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
11 |
16 |
Bowler High School
|
|||
18 |
1 |
Roosevelt Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Murray Park
|
Cancelled | ||
Prescott
(7-5)
|
- |
River Falls
(1-8)
|
- |
River Falls High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
7 |
1 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Rawson Fields
|
|||
- |
- |
Waterford High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Pacelli
(12-2)
|
- |
Wausau West
(0-12)
|
- |
Wausau West High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
4 |
12 |
West Allis Athletic Complex
|
|||
16 |
5 |
West Bend East High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Sorensen Softball Fields
|
|||
12 |
5 |
KK
|
|||
Clear Lake
(0-2)
|
- |
Cornell/Lake Holcombe
(1-2)
|
- |
Lake Holcombe High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Rib Lake
(1-7)
|
- |
Abbotsford
(1-6)
|
- |
Abbotsford High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
7 |
8 |
Assumption High School
|
|||
Newman Catholic
(4-7)
|
- |
Auburndale
(2-9)
|
- |
Auburndale High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
4 |
1 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Meister Park
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Riverside Park - North Diamond
|
|||
Little Chute
(8-8)
|
- |
Freedom
(13-1)
|
- |
VFW PARK
|
4:45 PM CDT |
1 |
8 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Tiger Stadium
|
|||
26 |
1 |
Prentice High School
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Tiger Stadium
|
|||
4 |
11 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Xavier High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Diamond of Champions in Poynette
|
|||
1 |
25 |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
|||
3 |
18 |
Colby High School
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Colby High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Cuba City City Park
|
|||
2 |
6 |
De Forest High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Dodgeville High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Fall River High School
|
|||
Ladysmith
(2-7)
|
- |
Flambeau
(9-1)
|
- |
Flambeau High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
1 |
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Gilman High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Pembine High School
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Greenwood Elementary School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Highland High School
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Independence High School
|
|||
6 |
15 |
Iowa Grant High School
|
|||
15 |
10 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
6 |
12 |
Lomira High School
|
|||
Westfield
(6-2)
|
- |
Watertown Luther Prep
(3-13)
|
- |
Luther Preparatory School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
1 |
Milton High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Monroe High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Village Park Softball Field
|
|||
Birchwood/Winter
(0-3)
|
- |
Northwood/Solon Springs
(0-2)
|
- |
Northwood High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
9 |
0 |
Omro High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
13 |
4 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
9 |
10 |
Pardeeville High School
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Pecatonica High School
|
|||
8 |
12 |
Platteville High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
12 |
6 |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|||
Winter
(0-4)
|
- |
Prairie Farm
(0-4)
|
- |
Prairie Farm High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
13 |
4 |
Reedsburg Area High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Richland Center High School
|
Cancelled | ||
8 |
9 |
Rio Middle/High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
26 |
20 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
16 |
1 |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
|||
Cameron
(2-4)
|
- |
Clayton/Turtle Lake
(3-3)
|
- |
|
5:00 PM CDT |
12 |
0 |
Viroqua High School
|
|||
Melrose-Mindoro
(2-11)
|
- |
Whitehall
(2-6)
|
- |
Whitehall High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Ithaca High School
|
|||
2 |
9 |
North Crawford High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
|
|||
2 |
13 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Congress Field, Burlington
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Citizen's Park
|
|||
16 |
1 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Kircher Park
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Superior Middle School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Hwy 14, Darien, WI
|
|||
0 |
23 |
West Park
|
|||
21 |
2 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Lake Mills High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
6 |
10 |
Nekoosa High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Chequamegon High School
|
|||
1 |
26 |
Verona Area High School
|
|||
11 |
9 |
Brillion High School
|
|||
12 |
5 |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Pembine High School
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Helfaer Field at Miller Park
|