Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
18 |
|
|||
9 |
8 |
|
|||
- |
- |
|
Cancelled | ||
Bowler/Gresham
(1-8)
|
- |
Gresham Community
(0-8)
|
- |
Gresham Community High School
|
3:30 PM CDT |
8 |
7 |
Holmen
|
|||
Barron
(3-6)
|
- |
Spooner
(1-6)
|
- |
Spooner High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
15 |
4 |
Denmark
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
|
|||
15 |
7 |
Elkhorn Area High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
|||
8 |
10 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
15 |
3 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Grand View
|
|||
8 |
3 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Shell lake High School
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
21 |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Sheboygan Falls
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
|||
Palmyra-Eagle
(4-12)
|
- |
Johnson Creek
(11-3)
|
- |
|
4:00 PM CDT |
5 |
16 |
Wausaukee
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
4 |
8 |
MFHS - Ben Franklin Field
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Amherst High School
|
|||
7 |
12 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Congress Field, Burlington
|
|||
14 |
4 |
Blazer Complex
|
|||
Cedarburg
(1-12)
|
- |
Nicolet
(4-9)
|
- |
Nicolet High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
1 |
12 |
Cudahy High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Sunset Park-Davendorf Street
|
Cancelled | ||
17 |
2 |
Green Bay New Lutheran High School
|
|||
13 |
4 |
Konkel Park
|
|||
15 |
20 |
Heritage Christian
|
|||
Hurley
(9-1)
|
- |
Ironwood
(3-5)
|
- |
Ironwood Middle School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Hurley
(9-1)
|
- |
Ironwood
(3-5)
|
- |
Ironwood Middle School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
5 |
8 |
Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Loyal High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
(1-11)
|
- |
Manawa
(1-11)
|
- |
Manawa High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
2 |
0 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
Tri-County
(3-7)
|
- |
Marion
(4-7)
|
- |
Marion High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
20 |
6 |
Mellen High School
|
|||
Wild Rose
(7-7)
|
- |
Menominee Indian
(1-3)
|
- |
Menominee Indian School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Wakanda Park Softball Field
|
Cancelled | ||
8 |
0 |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Monroe High School
|
|||
2 |
11 |
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|||
Oconto
(8-1)
|
- |
Sturgeon Bay
(6-5)
|
- |
Sturgeon Bay High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Dyer Field
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Port Edwards School District
|
|||
- |
- |
Prescott High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
20 |
Douglas Park
|
|||
Kenosha Christian Life
(3-3)
|
- |
Racine Horlick/Park
(3-10)
|
- |
Racine Horlick High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
9 |
10 |
Island Park
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Roncalli High School
|
|||
5 |
21 |
Sheridan Park
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Congress Field, Burlington
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Wildwood Athletic Park
|
|||
1 |
23 |
Mellen High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Spooner High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Tomahawk High School
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
2 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Tomahawk High School
|
Cancelled | ||
13 |
1 |
Longfellow Middle School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Dorrow Field
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Elkhorn Area High School
|
|||
Bonduel
(6-7)
|
- |
Weyauwega-Fremont
(6-7)
|
- |
Bonduel High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
13 |
2 |
Thiensville Park
|
|||
2 |
17 |
Garden Homes
|
|||
12 |
9 |
Sijan Diamond 4
|
|||
- |
Milwaukee Vincent
(0-5)
|
- |
Vincent Diamond 1
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
- |
Milwaukee Reagan
(2-0)
|
- |
Cooper Diamond 1
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
18 |
9 |
KK #1
|
|||
- |
- |
|
Cancelled | ||
Benton/Shullsburg
(6-2)
|
- |
Monticello/New Glarus
(4-0)
|
- |
Monticello High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Prentice
(0-7)
|
- |
Abbotsford
(1-6)
|
- |
Abbotsford High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
18 |
9 |
Riverside Park - North Diamond
|
|||
- |
- |
Edgar High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Oregon
(2-10)
|
- |
Evansville
(9-7)
|
- |
Evansville High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
DeForest
(11-1)
|
- |
McFarland
(15-1)
|
- |
McFarland High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
- |
- |
North Fond Du Lac High School
|
Postponed | ||
Prentice
(0-7)
|
- |
Abbotsford
(1-6)
|
- |
Abbotsford High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Waterloo High School
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
3 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Whitewater High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Xavier High School
|
|||
New Glarus
(0-12)
|
- |
Belleville
(5-9)
|
- |
Belleville High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
1 |
7 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Altoona High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Lake Park
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
0 |
Arrowhead High School
|
|||
6 |
17 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Carson Park
|
|||
Crandon
(9-2)
|
- |
Elcho
(3-8)
|
- |
Elcho High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
4 |
12 |
Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
Cumberland
(9-5)
|
- |
Hayward
(0-12)
|
- |
Hayward High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Hayward High School
|
Postponed | ||
0 |
9 |
Village Park Softball Field
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Horicon High School
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|||
Cornell/Lake Holcombe
(1-2)
|
- |
Ladysmith
(2-7)
|
- |
Ladysmith High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
7 |
Ziegler Park
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Monroe High School
|
|||
Wonewoc-Center
(3-7)
|
- |
Necedah
(3-6)
|
- |
Necedah High school
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
New Richmond High School
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
6 |
Horizon Elementary
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Germantown High School
|
|||
13 |
5 |
Portage High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Reedsburg Area High School
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
Cancelled | ||
6 |
0 |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Somerset High School
|
Cancelled | ||
13 |
3 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
Barron
(3-6)
|
- |
Spooner
(1-6)
|
- |
Spooner High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Stoughton High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Stoughton High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
6 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
Nekoosa
(4-6)
|
- |
Westfield
(6-2)
|
- |
Westfield High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
16 |
1 |
Williams Bay High School
|
|||
Weston
(2-5)
|
- |
Kickapoo
(2-9)
|
- |
Kickapoo High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
12 |
Stoddard Elementary School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Ithaca High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
|
|||
Amery
(0-14)
|
- |
Unity
(4-4)
|
- |
Mauston, WI
|
5:00 PM CDT |
7 |
0 |
Unity High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
|
|||
12 |
8 |
|
|||
8 |
4 |
KML Tourney
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Badger High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Shell Lake High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
14 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Sheboygan Falls
|
|||
11 |
5 |
Waterloo Fireman's Park
|
|||
20 |
13 |
Grand View
|
|||
7 |
9 |
Viking Elementary School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Laona High School
|
|||
Roncalli
(8-7)
|
- |
Manitowoc Lutheran
(6-9)
|
- |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Somerset High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
2 |
Kenosha Indian Trails High School
|
|||
- |
- |
New Richmond High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
20 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Kennedy Middle School Softball Fields
|