Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
2 |
Roosevelt Park
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Slinger MS Softball Fields
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Greendale High School
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Cooper Diamond 1
|
|||
13 |
10 |
KK #1
|
|||
2 |
17 |
Garden Homes
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Luther Preparatory School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wilmot - Panther Sports Complex
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
|||
Coleman
(0-4)
|
- |
Niagara
(0-6)
|
- |
Niagara High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
9 |
4 |
Nicolet High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Riverview Softball Complex
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Oostburg High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Peshtigo High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
3 |
Racine Case High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Saint Thomas More High School
|
|||
- |
Southern Door
(6-4)
|
- |
Southern Door High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
6 |
1 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Brookfield East High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Burlington High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
Crivitz
(5-4)
|
- |
Crivitz High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
0 |
10 |
West Park, Darien Hwy. 14
|
|||
- |
- |
Denmark
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Bowler High School
|
Postponed | ||
7 |
9 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
Milwaukee Madison Co-op
(0-2)
|
- |
- |
Sijan Diamond 4
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
1 |
11 |
Edgewood High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Sunset Park-Davendorf Street
|
|||
- |
Milwaukee Vincent
(0-5)
|
- |
Vincent Diamond 1
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
11 |
2 |
John Long Middle School
|
|||
- |
- |
Kewaunee High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Marathon City Diamond
|
Postponed | ||
2 |
7 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Turner High School
|
|||
De Soto
(10-3)
|
- |
Wauzeka-Steuben
(8-4)
|
- |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
|
Cancelled | ||
13 |
3 |
Jerry Medema Fields
|
|||
- |
- |
|
Postponed | ||
Argyle/Black Hawk
(4-2)
|
- |
Black Hawk
(1-3)
|
- |
Black Hawk High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
14 |
0 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
Altoona
(8-4)
|
- |
Regis
(7-7)
|
- |
Carson Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Juda/Albany
(1-3)
|
- |
Monticello/New Glarus
(4-0)
|
- |
Monticello High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
4 |
Monroe High School
|
|||
Montello
(6-8)
|
- |
Mauston
(0-8)
|
- |
Mauston High School - Veterans Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
4 |
2 |
William N. Taylor Park
|
|||
Palmyra-Eagle
(4-12)
|
- |
Johnson Creek
(11-3)
|
- |
Johnson Creek High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
15 |
Cobb City Park
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|||
Independence/Gilmanton
(6-5)
|
- |
- |
Carson Park
|
5:00 PM CDT | |
Clear Lake
(0-2)
|
- |
Cameron
(2-4)
|
- |
Cameron High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Augusta High School
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
17 |
Roosevelt Park
|