Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2 |
Antioch, IL Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Arrowhead Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Arrowhead Invite
|
TBD | ||
Beaver Dam
(2-9)
|
- |
Union Grove
(6-1)
|
- |
|
TBD |
0 |
2 |
Bay Port Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Arrowhead Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Arrowhead Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Bay Port Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Bay Port Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Antioch, IL Tournament
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
Arrowhead
(6-4)
|
- |
Franklin
(7-1)
|
- |
|
TBD |
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
Arrowhead
(6-4)
|
- |
Oconomowoc
(9-3)
|
- |
|
TBD |
1 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
TBD
|
0 |
Conference Tournament
|
||
1 |
2 |
Lakeland Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Lakeland Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Lakeland Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Lakeland Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Lakeland Invite
|
|||
Weston
(0-4)
|
- |
Kickapoo
(1-5)
|
- |
Kickapoo High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
0 |
2 |
Antioch, IL Tournament
|
|||
Barron
(4-0)
|
- |
Hayward
(6-2)
|
- |
Hayward HS, 10320 N Greenwood Ln, Hayward, WI
|
9:00 AM CDT |
1 |
2 |
Conference Tournament Gold Division at Lourdes
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Oshkosh
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Dodgeland HS
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Spartan Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Trailways Conference Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Trailways Conference Tournament
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Lena Tournament
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Altoona Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Conference Tournament gold division at Lourdes
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Arrowhead High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Dodgeland HS
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Milton High School (Badger South Tournament)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Trailways Conference Tournament
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Trailways Conference Tournament
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Lena Tournament
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Altoona Tournament
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Conference Tournament gold division at Lourdes
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Oshkosh
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Spartan Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Milton High School (Badger South Tournament)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
North Crawford Invitational
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Altoona Tournament
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Conference Tournament gold division at Lourdes
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Oshkosh
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Spartan Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Gold Division Trailways Conference
|
|||
0 |
2 |
North Crawford Invitational
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Conference Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Arrowhead High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Dodgeland HS
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Antioch, IL Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Lena Tournament
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Altoona Tournament
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Milton High School (Badger South Tournament)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Gold Division Trailways Conference Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
North Crawford Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Lena Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Lena Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Lena Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Trailways Conference Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Conference Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Dodgeland HS
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Lakeland Minoqua
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Lakeland Minoqua
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Lakeland Minoqua
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Lakeland Minoqua
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Lakeland Minoqua
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Antioch, IL Tournament
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Spartan Invite
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Milton High School (Badger South Tournament)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
North Crawford Invitational
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Trailways Conference Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Arrowhead High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Oshkosh
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Altoona Tournament
|
|||
0 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
North Crawford Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Trailways Conference Tournament
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Milton High School (Badger South Tournament)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Altoona Tourney
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Altoona Tourney
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Altoona Tourney
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Milton High School (Badger South Tournament)
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Altoona Tourney
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Altoona Tourney
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Altoona Tourney
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|