Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
3 |
Green Bay
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
Algoma
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
Oconto
|
TBD | ||
- |
Waukesha Christian
(0-0)
|
- |
Waukesha Christian Academy
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
3 |
0 |
Early View Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cloquet
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wauwatosa East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Phelps High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Elcho High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Pembine High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
Argyle
(6-2)
|
- |
Barneveld
(4-3)
|
- |
Barneveld High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Northland Pines
(0-3)
|
- |
Phillips
(2-2)
|
- |
Phillips High School, County Highway W, Phillips, WI
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Mercer
(0-0)
|
- |
Butternut
(0-1)
|
- |
Butternut High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Hurley
(0-0)
|
- |
Ironwood (MI)
(0-0)
|
- |
Ironwood High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Bessemer
(0-0)
|
- |
Wakefield-Marenisco
(0-0)
|
- |
Wakefield-Marenisco High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Mellen High School
|
|||
South Shore
(0-1)
|
- |
Solon Springs
(1-0)
|
- |
Solon Springs High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Bayfield
(0-2)
|
- |
Washburn
(2-0)
|
- |
Washburn High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Cashton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Benton High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Highland High School
|
|||
Salam
(2-2)
|
- |
Faith Christian
(2-0)
|
- |
Faith Christian High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Lena High School (Lena Triangular)
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lena High School (Lena Triangular)
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Janesville Parker High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Madison West High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Muskego High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
Waupaca
(3-4)
|
- |
Clintonville
(0-1)
|
- |
Clintonville High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Freedom
(0-3)
|
- |
Xavier
(4-0)
|
- |
Xavier High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Ripon
(0-3)
|
- |
Fox Valley Lutheran
(5-1)
|
- |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
New Auburn
(1-4)
|
- |
Cornell
(0-0)
|
- |
Cornell High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Whitewater High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Jefferson High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Parkview High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Big Foot High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Beloit Turner High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
New Berlin West High School
|
|||
Milwaukee King
(5-1)
|
- |
Cudahy
(1-2)
|
- |
Cudahy High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Wilmot Union High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Messmer High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
University School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Watertown High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Beaver Dam High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Milton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
DeForest High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Reedsburg High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Portage High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
Oregon
(2-1)
|
- |
Monroe
(0-2)
|
- |
Monroe High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Menasha High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New London High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Shawano High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Chippewa Falls High School
|
|||
Menomonie
(0-4)
|
- |
Rice Lake
(0-3)
|
- |
Rice Lake High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
River Falls
(2-2)
|
- |
Ellsworth
(1-0)
|
- |
Ellsworth High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
|||
Sheboygan Christian
(4-5)
|
- |
Cedar Grove-Belgium
(3-5)
|
- |
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Random Lake
(5-2)
|
- |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
(0-7)
|
- |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
Oostburg
(8-1)
|
- |
Kohler
(0-8)
|
- |
Kohler High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pepin High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
North Fond du Lac High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Saint Mary's Springs High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Kimberly High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Appleton West High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Oshkosh North High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
Antigo
(2-2)
|
- |
Mosinee
(5-2)
|
- |
Mosinee High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Tomahawk
(7-0)
|
- |
Rhinelander
(2-2)
|
- |
Rhinelander High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Medford
(0-2)
|
- |
Lakeland
(0-5)
|
- |
Lakeland High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Northwestern High School
|
|||
Barron
(4-0)
|
- |
Cumberland
(2-2)
|
- |
Cumberland High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
|
|||
Stratford
(3-4)
|
- |
Abbotsford
(4-1)
|
- |
Abbotsford High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Catholic Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
|||
Prescott
(1-0)
|
- |
Osceola
(1-0)
|
- |
Osceola High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
River Falls
(2-2)
|
- |
Ellsworth
(1-0)
|
- |
Ellsworth High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
La Crosse Logan High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sparta High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Holmen High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Sussex Hamilton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Black Hawk High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wisconsin Dells High School
|
|||
Stevens Point
(3-2)
|
- |
Wausau West
(2-4)
|
- |
Wausau West High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Wausau East
(1-5)
|
- |
Wisconsin Rapids
(0-6)
|
- |
Wisconsin Rapids High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
D.C. Everest High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Weston High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
wautoma
|
|||
1 |
3 |
BCHS
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Columbus Catholic High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Neillsville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Colby High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Regis High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
McDonell Central Catholic High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Osseo-Fairchild High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Campbellsport High School
|
|||
Sheboygan Falls
(3-1)
|
- |
Kewaskum
(0-2)
|
- |
Kewaskum High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Kiel High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Plymouth High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Chilton High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Roncalli High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Reedsville High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Valders High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Darlington High School
|
|||
Tri-County
(5-0)
|
- |
Wild Rose
(5-1)
|
- |
Wild Rose High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Tigerton
(1-2)
|
- |
Bowler
(0-5)
|
- |
Bowler High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Gresham Community
(0-1)
|
- |
Rosholt
(6-1)
|
- |
Rosholt High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Marion
(0-4)
|
- |
Menominee Indian
(0-1)
|
- |
Menominee Indian High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Port Edwards
(5-3)
|
- |
Almond-Bancroft
(1-5)
|
- |
Almond-Bancroft High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempeauleau High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
|||
Melrose-Mindoro
(0-8)
|
- |
Gilmanton
(2-5)
|
- |
Gilmanton High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Alma Center Lincoln
(1-8)
|
- |
Independence/Gilmanton
(2-6)
|
- |
Independence High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Flambeau
(1-0)
|
- |
Birchwood
(0-1)
|
- |
Birchwood High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Winter
(1-0)
|
- |
Bruce
(1-0)
|
- |
Bruce High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Prairie Farm
(1-1)
|
- |
Clear Lake
(1-2)
|
- |
Prairie Farm High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
St. Croix Falls
(0-1)
|
- |
Luck
(3-0)
|
- |
Luck High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Webster
(0-1)
|
- |
Frederic
(0-0)
|
- |
Frederic High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Unity
(0-1)
|
- |
Grantsburg
(0-0)
|
- |
Grantsburg High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Turtle Lake
(0-0)
|
- |
Cameron
(1-0)
|
- |
Cameron High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Shell Lake
(0-0)
|
- |
Clayton
(1-0)
|
- |
Clayton High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rio High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
De Soto High School
|
|||
University Lake School
(5-1)
|
- |
Maranatha Baptist
(3-0)
|
- |
Maranatha Baptist Academy
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Princeton HS
|
|||
Salam
(2-2)
|
- |
Faith Baptist
(0-0)
|
- |
Faith Baptist High School
|
8:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|