Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
3 |
Drummond
|
TBD | ||
2 |
3 |
South Shore
|
TBD | ||
3 |
1 |
Sturgeon Bay
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
Fish Creek
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
Gillett
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Durand Quad
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Durand Quad
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Durand Quad
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Durand Quad
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Durand Quad
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Durand Quad
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Cadott Triangular
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Cadott Triangular
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Cadott Triangular
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Fall Creek Quad
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Fall Creek Quad
|
TBD | ||
1 |
3 |
Cambridge High School
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Fall Creek Quad
|
|||
Prentice
(1-1)
|
- |
Thorp
(1-6)
|
- |
Thorp High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
2 |
Fall Creek Quad
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Pembine
|
|||
3 |
0 |
White Lake School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Niagara High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Milwaukee King High School
|
|||
Juda
(1-3)
|
- |
Argyle
(6-2)
|
- |
Argyle High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Albany
(0-5)
|
- |
Barneveld
(4-3)
|
- |
Barneveld High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Washburn High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Messmer High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mercer High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
River Valley High School
|
|||
Dodgeville
(3-6)
|
- |
Lancaster
(0-8)
|
- |
Lancaster High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Platteville High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
New Lisbon High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Necedah High School
|
|||
River Ridge
(7-1)
|
- |
Cassville
(0-9)
|
- |
Cassville High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Highland High School
|
|||
Shullsburg
(1-7)
|
- |
Benton
(6-4)
|
- |
Benton High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Faith Christian
(2-0)
|
- |
University Lake School
(5-1)
|
- |
University Lake School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Faith Baptist
(0-0)
|
- |
University Lake School
(5-1)
|
- |
University Lake High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
0 |
2 |
Fall Creek Quad
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pembine High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kenosha Christian Life
|
|||
3 |
0 |
South Milwaukee High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Madison East High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Janesville Craig High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Madison West High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Watertown Luter Prep
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lake Mills High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Homestead High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Xavier High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Ripon High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kenosha Tremper High School
|
|||
Kenosha Indian Trail
(2-3)
|
- |
Oak Creek
(2-6)
|
- |
Oak Creek High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Racine Park High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Racine Horlick High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Westosha Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Delavan-Darien High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Elkhorn High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Greendale High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Pius XI High School
|
|||
Cudahy
(1-2)
|
- |
Brown Deer
(1-3)
|
- |
Brown Deer High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wauwatosa West High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Slinger High School
|
|||
Reedsburg
(0-4)
|
- |
DeForest
(3-0)
|
- |
DeForest High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Baraboo
(1-2)
|
- |
Portage
(2-2)
|
- |
Portage High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Waunakee
(3-0)
|
- |
Sauk Prairie
(3-1)
|
- |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Stoughton
(0-5)
|
- |
Monroe
(0-2)
|
- |
Monroe High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|||
Monona Grove
(1-2)
|
- |
Oregon
(2-1)
|
- |
Oregon High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Menomonie High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Eau Claire High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Hudson High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
(0-7)
|
- |
Kohler
(0-8)
|
- |
Kohler High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Cedar Grove-Belgium
(3-5)
|
- |
Oostburg
(8-1)
|
- |
Oostburg High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Ozaukee High School
|
|||
Sheboygan Christian
(4-5)
|
- |
Random Lake
(5-2)
|
- |
Random Lake High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Colby High School
|
|||
Bloom-Carroll
(0-0)
|
- |
Colfax
(9-0)
|
- |
Colfax High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
North Fond du Lac
(0-3)
|
- |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
(6-0)
|
- |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Lomira High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mayville High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Fond du Lac High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Oshkosh North High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hortonville High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Rhinelander High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Northland Pines High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lakeland High School
|
|||
Solon Springs
(1-0)
|
- |
Northwestern
(3-3)
|
- |
Northwestern High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Auburndale High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Suring High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Crivitz High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Racine Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Elmwood High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Waukesha South High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Onalaska High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Tomah High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
La Crosse Central High School
|
|||
Monticello
(9-0)
|
- |
Black Hawk
(3-4)
|
- |
Black Hawk High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Merrill High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stevens Point High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
D.C. Everest High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Fall Creek Quad
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Pembine
|
|||
3 |
2 |
White Lake
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Edgewood High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Gillett High School
|
|||
Two Rivers
(0-3)
|
- |
Plymouth
(1-2)
|
- |
Plymouth High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Campbellsport High School
|
|||
Sheboygan Falls
(3-1)
|
- |
New Holstein
(3-0)
|
- |
New Holstein High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Kewaskum High School
|
|||
Fennimore
(3-3)
|
- |
Darlington
(0-11)
|
- |
Darlington High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Southwestern
(8-1)
|
- |
Cuba City
(10-0)
|
- |
Cuba City High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Iowa-Grant
(4-6)
|
- |
Mineral Point
(5-4)
|
- |
Mineral Point High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Bowler High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
Brillion
(1-5)
|
- |
Manawa
(0-4)
|
- |
Manawa High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Luther High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Alma High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Laconia High School
|
|||
Cornell
(0-0)
|
- |
Birchwood
(0-1)
|
- |
Birchwood High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Winter
(1-0)
|
- |
Flambeau
(1-0)
|
- |
Flambeau High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Cameron High School
|
|||
Webster
(0-1)
|
- |
Siren
(0-0)
|
- |
Siren High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
St. Croix Falls
(0-1)
|
- |
Grantsburg
(0-0)
|
- |
Grantsburg High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Turtle Lake
(0-0)
|
- |
Northwood
(0-1)
|
- |
Northwood High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Lake Holcombe
(1-0)
|
- |
Bruce
(1-0)
|
- |
Bruce High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Clayton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Royall High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Central Wisconsin Christian School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Green Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Montello High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lourdes Academy
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Fall River High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Williams Bay High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
White Lake
|