Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
3 |
Roncalli High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Marawood Crossover - 2nd Place Match
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Florence High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Phelps High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
White Lake High School
|
|||
Youth Initiative
(0-3)
|
- |
- |
Coule Christian High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | |
0 |
3 |
Platteville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
River Valley High School
|
|||
Monticello
(4-5)
|
- |
Argyle
(5-0)
|
- |
Argyle High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Black Hawk High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Highland High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Necedah High school
|
|||
Juda
(3-2)
|
- |
Pecatonica
(1-5)
|
- |
Pecatonica High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
River Ridge High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Badger High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Elkhorn Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kenosha Tremper High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Luther Preparatory School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School Fieldhouse
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New Auburn High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
Brodhead
(2-2)
|
- |
Palmyra-Eagle
(0-3)
|
- |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Parkview High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Racine Case High School
|
|||
Racine Horlick
(1-4)
|
- |
Racine Park
(0-4)
|
- |
Racine Park High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Big Foot
(6-0)
|
- |
Turner
(4-1)
|
- |
Turner High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Union Grove High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Westosha Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Whitewater High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hartford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Slinger High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Watertown High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Antigo High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Aquinas HS
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Arrowhead High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Catholic Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cedar Grove High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
DC Everest High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
DeForest High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
|
|||
Prescott
(4-2)
|
- |
Ellsworth
(4-3)
|
- |
Ellsworth High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Elmwood School District
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Gibraltar High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Glenwood City High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Green Bay East
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Green Bay West High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Hayward HS
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Ironwood Middle School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Logan High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
|
|||
Sheboygan Christian
(2-3)
|
- |
Manitowoc Lutheran
(4-1)
|
- |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mauston High School
|
|||
Fall River
(7-2)
|
- |
Mayville
(6-0)
|
- |
Markesan High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Medford Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Merrill High School
|
|||
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
(0-6)
|
- |
Mishicot
(1-5)
|
- |
Mishicot High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mukwonago High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New London High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Onalaska High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Oostburg High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Ozaukee High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Pulaski High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Random Lake High School
|
|||
Superior
(1-0)
|
- |
Rice Lake
(1-5)
|
- |
Rice Lake High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Sevastopol High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Seymour High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Southern Door High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Stevens Point High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Saint Mary's Springs High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sturgeon Bay
|
|||
Lakeland
(0-6)
|
- |
Tomahawk
(2-4)
|
- |
Tomahawk High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Waukesha North Fieldhouse
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waukesha West High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wauwatosa East High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Winnebago Lutheran Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
The Prairie School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wausaukee High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Columbus Catholic (Cloverbelt Crossover -- 2nd place)
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Gilman High School (Cloverbelt Crossover -- 7th Place)
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Greenwood High School (Cloverbelt Crossover -- 3rd Place)
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Loyal High School (Cloverbelt Crossover -- 4th Place)
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Owen-Withee High School -- (Cloverbelt Crossover - 6th Place)
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Neillsville High School (Cloverbelt Crossover -- 5th Place)
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Colby High School (Cloverbelt Crossover -- 8th Place)
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Crivitz High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Oneida Nation High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Niagara High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Bruce High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Chilton High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Clear Lake Elementary School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Cuba City High School
|
|||
Southwestern
(9-4)
|
- |
Darlington
(6-3)
|
- |
Darlington High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
St. Croix Falls
(1-2)
|
- |
Frederic
(0-4)
|
- |
Frederic High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Siren
(0-2)
|
- |
Luck
(4-1)
|
- |
Luck High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Mineral Point High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Turtle Lake H.S.
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Valders High School
|
|||
Unity
(0-2)
|
- |
Webster
(0-2)
|
- |
Webster High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Birchwood
(5-0)
|
- |
Winter
(0-5)
|
- |
Winter High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Pepin High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Augusta High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Bangor High School
|
|||
Gilmanton
(2-9)
|
- |
Blair-Taylor
(3-8)
|
- |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Bowler High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Central Wisconsin Christian School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
|||
Ithaca
(3-1)
|
- |
De Soto
(3-3)
|
- |
DeSoto High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Seneca
(5-0)
|
- |
- |
La Farge High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | |
3 |
0 |
Luther High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
North Crawford High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Port Edwards School District
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Shiocton High School
|
|||
Manawa
(2-7)
|
- |
Tri-County
(7-2)
|
- |
Tri-County High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Viroqua High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Westby High School
|
|||
Wauzeka-Steuben
(3-7)
|
- |
Weston
(0-5)
|
- |
Weston High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Whitehall High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Gresham Community High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Wautoma High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Abundant Life Christian School
|