Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Southern Door Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Southern Door Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Southern Door Invite
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Auburndale Invite
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wabeno High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Crivitz High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Wabeno
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pembine
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wabeno High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Platteville High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Cassville High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
River Ridge High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
Eastbrook Academy
(4-1-0)
|
- |
Maranatha Baptist
(0-3-0)
|
- |
Maranatha Baptist Academy
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Highland
(2-7-0)
|
- |
Shullsburg
(2-8-0)
|
- |
Shullsburg High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
Pecatonica
(2-8-0)
|
- |
Juda
(1-6-0)
|
- |
Juda High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Greendale High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Union Grove High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Big Foot High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Wilmot Union High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Turner High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Clinton High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Oak Creek High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Homestead High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
West Bend East High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kenosha Tremper High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Racine Case High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Lake Mills High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Janesville Parker High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Beloit Memorial High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
East Troy High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cudahy High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Nicolet High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Racine Park High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Brown Deer High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Madison Memorial High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Whitefish Bay High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Burlington High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Jefferson High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
New Auburn High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New Berlin West High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kenosha Christian Life High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
University School of Milwaukee
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
HOPE Christian High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Wabeno High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Athens High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Wautoma High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kaukauna High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Seymour High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hudson High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Germantown High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rib Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Barron High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Marshfield High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
New London High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Gillett High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Hayward High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stratford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stockbridge High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Logan High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Lomira High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
Iola-Scandinavia
(2-2-0)
|
- |
Menominee Indian
(0-4-0)
|
- |
Menominee Indian School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Oconomowoc High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Onalaska High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Bloomer High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Antigo High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Green Bay West High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waukesha West High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Assumption High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Marathon High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kimberly High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Auburndale High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Phillips High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mosinee High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Amery High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Prescott High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lena High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Somerset High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
2 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Ashland High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brookfield East High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Aquinas High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Medford Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waukesha South High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Niagara High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wauwatosa East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Nekoosa High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lake Holcombe High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Cornell High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Shell Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fennimore High School
|
|||
Frederic
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Unity
(0-2-0)
|
- |
Unity High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Siren High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Boscobel High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
Prairie Farm
(1-7-0)
|
- |
Northwood
(0-3-0)
|
- |
Northwood High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Mineral Point High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cuba City High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
Turtle Lake
(4-1-0)
|
- |
Clayton
(7-0-0)
|
- |
Clayton High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Webster
(0-3-0)
|
- |
St. Croix Falls
(0-3-0)
|
- |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Pembine
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Viroqua High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Luther High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Manawa High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Augusta High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Madison Country Day School
|
|||
Plum City
(2-6-0)
|
- |
Gilmanton
(2-6-0)
|
- |
Gilmanton High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Almond-Bancroft High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fall River High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pardeeville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pacelli High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Amherst High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bowler High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
Wauzeka-Steuben
(2-2-0)
|
- |
Seneca
(5-0-0)
|
- |
Seneca High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Pepin High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Gresham Community High School
|