Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saint Anthony
(0-4-0)
|
- |
Eastbrook Academy
(4-1-0)
|
- |
Eastbrook Academy
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Florence High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Necedah High school
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Black Hawk High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
River Ridge High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Royall High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Cassville High School
|
|||
Juda
(1-6-0)
|
- |
Pecatonica
(2-8-0)
|
- |
Pecatonica High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Benton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Westby High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Madison Memorial High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Whitefish Bay High School
|
|||
East Troy
(7-0-0)
|
- |
Turner
(1-4-0)
|
- |
Turner High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Clinton High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Brodhead High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Verona Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Janesville Parker High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Jefferson High School
|
|||
Messmer
(0-6-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Christian Life
(6-2-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Christian Life High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Madison East High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Winter High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
South Milwaukee High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
Port Washington
(0-5-0)
|
- |
West Bend West
(7-0-0)
|
- |
West Bend West High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Slinger
(4-3-0)
|
- |
Grafton
(2-5-0)
|
- |
Grafton High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Nicolet High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Big Foot High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Kewaskum High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ripon High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
University School of Milwaukee
|
|||
Saint Francis
(2-5-0)
|
- |
Heritage Christian
(1-5-0)
|
- |
Heritage Christian
|
6:45 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Campbellsport High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Sturgeon Bay High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Southern Door High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sevastopol High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Oshkosh North High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Auburndale High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Oconomowoc High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eau Claire North High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Clintonville High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Brookfield East High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Hudson High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Northland Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
River Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Monona Grove High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
West De Pere High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sevastopol High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Xavier High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Aquinas High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Kimberly High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sparta High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lomira High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Prentice High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Gillett High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Oconto Falls High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Watertown High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
|||
Mellen
(1-1-0)
|
- |
Ironwood (MI)
(0-1-0)
|
- |
Ironwood Middle School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Hurley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Arrowhead High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Appleton West High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Green Bay Preble High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Saint Mary's Springs High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Tomah High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Crivitz High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Kaukauna High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
DeForest High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Ashwaubenon High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Beaver Dam High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Menomonie High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Suring High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Menasha High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New London High School
|
|||
Solon Springs
(0-1-0)
|
- |
Drummond
(1-1-0)
|
- |
Drummond High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Somerset
(2-3-0)
|
- |
Osceola
(3-3-0)
|
- |
Osceola High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Butternut High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
DC Everest High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Catholic Central High School
|
|||
Washburn
(2-0-0)
|
- |
Bayfield
(0-1-0)
|
- |
Bayfield Schools
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waukesha West High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Baraboo High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wausau West High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Coleman High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Germantown High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Hamilton
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Adams-Friendship High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
North Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stratford High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Altoona High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Turtle Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Gilman High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Loyal High School
|
|||
Cornell
(3-7-0)
|
- |
Bruce
(7-3-0)
|
- |
Bruce High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Boscobel High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Osseo-Fairchild High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Mineral Point High School
|
|||
Lac Courte Oreilles
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Maranatha Baptist
(0-3-0)
|
- |
Maranatha Baptist Academy
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Birchwood High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Greenwood High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Platteville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
McDonell Central Catholic High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cuba City High School
|
|||
St. Croix Falls
(0-3-0)
|
- |
Webster
(0-3-0)
|
- |
Webster High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Shell Lake
(3-6-0)
|
- |
Clear Lake
(3-3-0)
|
- |
Clear Lake High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
Unity
(0-2-0)
|
- |
Frederic
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Frederic High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Pepin High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Ithaca High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pardeeville High School
|
|||
Marion
(0-5-0)
|
- |
Menominee Indian
(0-4-0)
|
- |
Menominee Indian School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Whitehall High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kickapoo High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pacelli High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Tigerton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Arcadia High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
ALCS
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|