Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 |
11 |
|
|||
Kenosha Reuther
(1-6)
|
- |
Milwaukee Juneau
(0-3)
|
- |
JUNEAU
|
5:30 PM CST |
66 |
45 |
Winter High School
|
|||
24 |
52 |
Drummond High School
|
|||
48 |
36 |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
|||
41 |
27 |
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
|||
41 |
49 |
Sturgeon Bay High School
|
|||
44 |
47 |
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
|||
80 |
81 |
Milwaukee Academy of Science
|
|||
51 |
48 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
36 |
83 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
60 |
24 |
Westosha Central High School
|
|||
37 |
75 |
Seneca High School
|
|||
42 |
38 |
Suring High School
|
|||
52 |
27 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
51 |
35 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
35 |
50 |
Brookfield Academy High School
|
|||
42 |
51 |
Northland Pines High School
|
|||
40 |
61 |
McDonell Central Catholic High School
|
|||
45 |
63 |
Berlin High School
|
|||
31 |
64 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
|||
48 |
40 |
Weston High School
|
|||
51 |
48 |
North Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
43 |
47 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
51 |
29 |
Omro High School
|
|||
48 |
61 |
Waupun High School
|
|||
52 |
51 |
Pardeeville High School
|
|||
54 |
33 |
Turtle Lake High School
|
|||
70 |
26 |
Alma High School
|
|||
50 |
34 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
34 |
51 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
53 |
36 |
Columbus Catholic Middle & High School
|
|||
37 |
33 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
74 |
42 |
La Crosse Logan High School
|
|||
82 |
55 |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
|||
74 |
39 |
Coleman High School
|
|||
59 |
63 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|
|||
20 |
54 |
Hermantown High School
|
|||
64 |
40 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
10 |
58 |
Ashland High School
|
|||
52 |
60 |
Luck High School
|
|||
43 |
59 |
Plymouth High School
|
|||
12 |
61 |
Altoona High School
|
|||
53 |
60 |
Laconia High School
|
|||
25 |
54 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
|||
57 |
18 |
Granton High School
|
|||
53 |
50 |
Marshfield High School
|
|||
74 |
24 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
16 |
59 |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
|||
42 |
78 |
Oneida Nation High School
|
|||
46 |
57 |
Gilman High School
|
|||
57 |
49 |
Osceola High School
|
|||
55 |
42 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
33 |
39 |
Niagara High School
|
|||
28 |
61 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
71 |
40 |
Madison West High School
|
|||
41 |
57 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
33 |
47 |
Menominee Indian School
|
|||
61 |
34 |
Pecatonica High School
|
|||
45 |
37 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
49 |
55 |
Madison East High School
|
|||
40 |
31 |
Viroqua High School
|
|||
31 |
60 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
|||
53 |
64 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
29 |
32 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
29 |
55 |
Juda High School
|
|||
23 |
62 |
Black Hawk High School
|
|||
72 |
24 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
48 |
44 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
32 |
54 |
Shullsburg High School
|
|||
62 |
21 |
Whitehall High School
|
|||
51 |
79 |
Darlington High School
|
|||
48 |
31 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
12 |
55 |
Benton High School
|
|||
66 |
53 |
Lake Mills High School
|
|||
44 |
56 |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
|||
8 |
59 |
Mineral Point High School
|
|||
39 |
77 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
32 |
51 |
River Ridge High School
|
|||
46 |
49 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
|||
35 |
56 |
Cuba City High School
|
|||
59 |
41 |
Beloit Memorial High School
|
|||
41 |
46 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
49 |
44 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
49 |
56 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
73 |
69 |
Janesville Craig High School
|
|||
49 |
48 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
21 |
44 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
|||
63 |
46 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
38 |
51 |
Port Edwards School District
|
|||
51 |
31 |
|