Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
Faith Christian
(1-0)
|
- |
Salam
(1-0)
|
- |
|
TBD |
3 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
New Auburn
(3-4)
|
- |
Lac Courte Oreilles
(0-0)
|
- |
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Heritage Christian
(2-3)
|
- |
Messmer
(0-5)
|
- |
|
6:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
University Lake School
(1-0)
|
- |
Eastbrook Academy
(1-0)
|
- |
|
6:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Clinton
(2-5)
|
- |
Turner
(0-6)
|
- |
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Edgerton
(1-5)
|
- |
Whitewater
(1-2)
|
- |
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Port Edwards
(4-3)
|
- |
Cedarburg
(2-2)
|
- |
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Badger
(1-4)
|
- |
Westosha Central
(4-1)
|
- |
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
Franklin
(3-2)
|
- |
Racine Park
(0-1)
|
- |
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
|
|||
Racine Case
(0-2)
|
- |
Kenosha Indian Trail
(0-2)
|
- |
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Pius XI Catholic
(6-0)
|
- |
Brown Deer
(2-3)
|
- |
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Greendale
(4-1)
|
- |
Saint Francis
(0-4)
|
- |
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
Watertown
(6-0)
|
- |
Oconomowoc
(3-5)
|
- |
|
6:45 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
Barron
(2-0)
|
- |
Ladysmith
(3-1)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Spooner
(0-3)
|
- |
Northwestern
(1-4)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Prescott
(1-0)
|
- |
Amery
(0-1)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
New Richmond
(0-1)
|
- |
Baldwin-Woodville
(1-0)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
|
|||
Osceola
(1-0)
|
- |
Somerset
(0-1)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
Sussex Hamilton
(1-5)
|
- |
West Allis Hale
(4-4)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Drummond
(1-0)
|
- |
Bayfield
(0-0)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
Mellen
(1-0)
|
- |
South Shore
(0-0)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Washburn
(1-0)
|
- |
Ashland
(2-2)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Rhinelander
(2-1)
|
- |
Antigo
(2-2)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Duluth Denfeld
(1-0)
|
- |
Superior
(3-1)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Abbotsford
(1-0)
|
- |
Athens
(4-0)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Assumption
(0-4)
|
- |
Stratford
(0-2)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
|
|||
Rib Lake
(2-1)
|
- |
Chequamegon
(0-2)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Edgar
(2-2)
|
- |
Pittsville
(1-2)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
|
|||
Prentice
(0-1)
|
- |
Phillips
(0-1)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Highland
(3-1)
|
- |
Belmont
(3-5)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
|
|||
Potosi
(2-0)
|
- |
Shullsburg
(3-2)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Mauston
(1-6)
|
- |
Wautoma
(0-2)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Nekoosa
(2-2)
|
- |
Westfield
(0-2)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
Oakfield
(3-4)
|
- |
Princeton/Green Lake
(2-5)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
- |
Dodgeland
(1-5)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT | |
Rio
(1-4)
|
- |
Hustisford
(3-5)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Watertown Luther Prep
(3-6)
|
- |
Columbus
(0-9)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
CMH
|
|||
Whitehall
(2-5)
|
- |
Alma Center Lincoln
(1-6)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Seneca
(2-4)
|
- |
Ithaca
(2-2)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Martin Luther
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
Columbus Catholic
(1-2)
|
- |
Neillsville
(5-2)
|
- |
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Roncalli
(2-5)
|
- |
Valders
(2-6)
|
- |
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Kickapoo
(3-2)
|
- |
- |
|
7:15 PM CDT | |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
Bowler
(2-5)
|
- |
Marion
(0-6)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Gresham Community
(0-6)
|
- |
Menominee Indian
(0-7)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Cameron
(5-1)
|
- |
Clear Lake
(3-4)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Clayton
(8-0)
|
- |
Prairie Farm
(2-4)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Flambeau
(1-1)
|
- |
Winter
(4-0)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Siren
(0-5)
|
- |
Webster
(1-5)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
- |
Blair-Taylor
(3-3)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT | |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
Cashton
(2-4)
|
- |
New Lisbon
(2-1)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Brookwood
(0-6)
|
- |
Royall
(3-2)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |