Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Aug 22 |
W
|
Union Grove Quad
|
||
Tue Aug 22 |
W
|
Union Grove Quad
|
||
Tue Aug 22 |
W
|
Union Grove Quad
|
||
Fri Aug 25 |
W
|
UW Whitewater Tournament
|
TBD | |
Fri Aug 25 |
W
|
UW Whitewater Tournament
|
||
Fri Aug 25 |
L
|
@
Milton
|
UW Whitewater Tournament
|
|
Fri Aug 25 |
W
|
UW Whitewater Tournament
|
||
Sat Aug 26 |
W
|
UW Whitewater Tournament
|
TBD | |
Sat Aug 26 |
W
|
@
Waterloo
|
UW Whitewater Tournament
|
|
Sat Aug 26 |
L
|
@
Franklin
|
UW Whitewater Tournament
|
|
Sat Aug 26 |
W
|
UW Whitewater Tournament
|
||
Thu Aug 31 |
L
|
Waterford High School
|
||
Thu Sep 7 |
L
|
Union Grove High School
|
||
Sat Sep 9 |
L
|
@
Edgewood
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
TBD |
Sat Sep 9 |
L
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
TBD | |
Sat Sep 9 |
W
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
TBD | |
Sat Sep 9 |
L
|
@
Waupun
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
TBD |
Sat Sep 9 |
L
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
||
Tue Sep 12 |
W
|
Union Grove High School
|
||
Tue Sep 19 |
L
|
Westosha Central High School
|
||
Fri Sep 22 |
L
|
West Bend Sprawl
|
TBD | |
Fri Sep 22 |
W
|
West Bend Sprawl
|
TBD | |
Sat Sep 23 |
L
|
West Bend Sprawl
|
TBD | |
Sat Sep 23 |
W
|
@
Oostburg
|
West Bend Sprawl
|
TBD |
Sat Sep 23 |
W
|
West Bend Sprawl
|
TBD | |
Sat Sep 23 |
L
|
West Bend Sprawl
|
TBD | |
Sat Sep 23 |
L
|
West Bend Sprawl
|
TBD | |
Tue Sep 26 |
W
|
Delavan-Darien High School
|
||
Thu Sep 28 |
L
|
Union Grove High School
|
||
Sat Sep 30 |
W
|
Shoreland Slam
|
TBD | |
Sat Sep 30 |
W
|
Shoreland Slam
|
TBD | |
Sat Sep 30 |
W
|
@
Wilmot
|
Shoreland Slam
|
TBD |
Sat Sep 30 |
W
|
Shoreland Slam
|
TBD | |
Sat Sep 30 |
W
|
Shoreland Slam
|
TBD | |
Tue Oct 3 |
W
|
Union Grove High School
|
||
Sat Oct 7 |
W
|
Westosha Central Slam
|
TBD | |
Sat Oct 7 |
W
|
Westosha Central Slam
|
TBD | |
Sat Oct 7 |
L
|
Westosha Central Slam
|
TBD | |
Sat Oct 7 |
L
|
Westosha Central Slam
|
TBD | |
Tue Oct 10 |
W
|
Union Grove High School
|
||
Sat Oct 14 |
W
|
@
Badger
|
|
TBD |
Sat Oct 14 |
L
|
|
TBD | |
Sat Oct 14 |
W
|
|
TBD | |
Thu Oct 19 |
W
|
WIAA Regional
|
||
Sat Oct 21 |
L
|
@
Franklin
|
WIAA Regional Final
|