skip navigation
School Finder
Baseball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Basketball
Boys Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Football
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Hockey
Boys Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Girls Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Soccer
Boys Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Softball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Volleyball
Boys Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Softball
Regular Season
2013
2013
x
Regular Season
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
A
H
P
Abbotsford
Hartford
Pacelli
Abundant Life
Hayward
Palmyra-Eagle
Adams-Friendship
Heritage Christian
Pardeeville
Albany – see Juda/Albany
Highland
Park Falls [See Chequamegon]
Algoma
Hilbert
Parkview
Alma Center Lincoln
Hillsboro
Pecatonica
Alma – see Pepin/Alma
Holmen
Pepin-Alma
Almond-Bancroft
Homestead
Peshtigo
Altoona
Horicon
Pewaukee
Amery
Hortonville
Phelps
Amherst
Howards Grove
Phillips
Antigo
Hudson
Pittsville
Appleton East
Hurley
Pius XI
Appleton North
Hustisford
Platteville
Appleton West
I
Spring Valley
Aquinas
Independence/Gilmanton
Plymouth
Arcadia
Iola-Scandinavia
Port Edwards
Argyle
Iowa-Grant
Port Washington
Arrowhead
Ironwood
Portage
Ashland
Ithaca
Potosi
Ashwaubenon
J
Poynette
Assumption
Janesville Craig
Prairie du Chien
Athens
Janesville Parker
Prentice
Auburndale
Jefferson
Prescott
Augusta
Juda/Albany
Princeton/Green Lake
B
Johnson Creek
Pulaski
Badger
K
R
Baldwin-Woodville
Kaukauna
Racine Case
Bangor
Kenosha Bradford
Racine Horlick
Baraboo
Kenosha Christian Life
Racine Lutheran
Barneveld
Kenosha Indian Trail
Racine Park
Barron
Kenosha St. Joseph
Racine St. Catherine's
Bay Port
Kenosha Tremper
Randolph
Bayfield
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Random Lake
Beaver Dam
Kettle Moraine
Reedsburg
Belleville
Kewaskum
Reedsville
Belmont
Kewaunee
Regis
Beloit Memorial
Kickapoo
Rhinelander
Beloit Turner
Kiel
Rib Lake
Benton - see Benton/Shullsburg
Kimberly
Rice Lake
Benton/Shullsburg
Kohler - see Sheb. Luth./Kohler
Richland Center
Berlin
L
Rio
Big Foot
La Crosse Central
Ripon
Birchwood
La Crosse Logan
River Falls
Black Hawk
La Farge
River Ridge - see Cassville/River Ridge
Black River Falls
Laconia
River Valley
Blair-Taylor
Ladysmith
Riverdale
Bloomer
Lake Country Lutheran
Roncalli
Bonduel
Lake Holcombe
Rosholt
Boscobel
Lake Mills
Royall
Bowler
Lakeland
S
Boyceville
Lakeside Lutheran
Saint Croix Central
Brillion
Lancaster
Saint Croix Falls
Brodhead
Laona/Wabeno
Saint Francis
Brookfield Academy
Lena
Saint Joan Antida
Brookfield Central
Little Chute
Saint Mary Central
Brookfield East
Living Word Lutheran
Saint Mary's Springs
Brookwood
Lodi
Saint Thomas More
Brown Deer
Lomira
Sauk Prairie
Bruce
Lourdes Academy
Seneca
Burlington
Loyal
Sevastopol
Butternut
Luck
Seymour
C
Luther
Shawano
Cadott
Luxemburg-Casco
Sheboygan Christian
Cambria-Friesland
M
Sheboygan Falls
Cambridge
Madison East
Sheboygan Lutheran/Kohler
Cameron
Madison Edgewood
Sheboygan North
Campbellsport
Madison La Follette
Sheboygan South
Cashton
Madison Memorial
Shell Lake
Cassville/River Ridge
Madison West
Shiocton
Catholic Central
Manawa
Shoreland Lutheran
Catholic Memorial
Manitowoc Lincoln
Shorewood
Cedar Grove-Belgium
Manitowoc Lutheran
Siren - see Webster/Siren
Cedarburg
Marathon
Slinger
Central Wisconsin Christian
Marinette
Solon Springs
Chequamegon
Marion
Somerset
Chetek -- See Chetek-Weyerhaeu
Markesan
South Milwaukee
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
Marshall
South Shore
Chilton
Marshfield
South Shore
Chippewa Falls
Martin Luther
Southern Door
Clayton
Mauston
Southwestern
Clayton
Mayville
Sparta
Clear Lake
McDonell Central
Spencer
Clinton
McFarland
Spooner
Clintonville
Medford
Stanley-Boyd
Cochrane-Fountain City
Mellen
Stevens Point
Colby
Melrose-Mindoro
Stockbridge
Coleman
Menasha
Stoughton
Colfax
Menominee Indian
Stratford
Columbus Catholic
Menomonee Falls
Sturgeon Bay
Columbus
Menomonie
Sun Prairie
Cornell
Mercer
Superior
Crandon
Merrill
Suring
Crivitz
Messmer
Sussex Hamilton
Cuba City
Middleton
T
Cudahy
Milton
The Prairie School
Cumberland
Milwaukee Bay View
Thorp
D
Milwaukee Bradley Tech
Three Lakes
D.C. Everest
Milwaukee Career & Tech. Ed.
Tigerton
Darlington
Milwaukee Conservatory of Life
Tomah
De Pere
Milwaukee Hamilton
Tomahawk
De Soto
Milwaukee Pulaski co-op
Tri-County
Deerfield
Milwaukee King
Two Rivers
DeForest
Milwaukee Lutheran
U
Delavan-Darien
Milwaukee Madison
Union Grove
Denmark
Milwaukee Morse-Marshall
Unity
Divine Savior Holy Angels
Milwaukee North
University School
Dodgeland
Milwaukee Reagan
V
Dodgeville
Milwaukee Riverside
Valders
Dominican
Milwaukee School of Languages
Valley Christian
Drummond
Milwaukee South
Verona
Durand
Milwaukee Vincent
Viroqua
E
Milwaukee Washington
W
East Troy
Mineral Point
Waterford
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran
Mishicot
Waterloo
Eau Claire Memorial
Mondovi
Watertown Luther Prep
Eau Claire North
Monona Grove
Watertown
Edgar
Monroe
Waukesha North
Edgerton
Montello
Waukesha South
Elcho
Monticello
Waukesha West
Eleva-Strum
Mosinee
Waunakee
Elk Mound
Mount Horeb
Waupaca
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
Mukwonago
Waupun
Elkhorn
Muskego
Wausau East
Ellsworth
N
Wausau West
Elmwood/Plum City
Necedah
Wausaukee
Evansville
Neenah
Wautoma
F
Neillsville
Wauwatosa East
Faith Christian
Nekoosa
Wauwatosa West
Fall Creek
New Auburn
Wauzeka-Steuben
Fall River
New Berlin Eisenhower
Wayland Academy
Fennimore
New Berlin West
Webster/Siren
Flambeau
New Glarus
West Allis Central
Florence
New Holstein
West Allis Hale
Fond du Lac
New Lisbon
West Bend East
Fort Atkinson
New London
West Bend West
Fox Valley Lutheran
New Richmond
West De Pere
Franklin
Newman Catholic
West Salem
Frederic
Niagara
Westby
Freedom
Nicolet
Westfield Area
G
North Crawford
Weston
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
North Fond du Lac
Westosha Central
Germantown
Northland Lutheran
Weyauwega-Fremont
Gibraltar
Northland Pines
White Lake
Gillett
Northwestern
Whitefish Bay
Gilman
Northwood
Whitehall
Glenwood City
Notre Dame
Whitewater
Pembine/Goodman
O
Whitnall
Grafton
Oak Creek
Wild Rose
Granton
Oakfield
Williams Bay
Grantsburg
Oconomowoc
Wilmot
Green Bay East
Oconto Falls
Winnebago Lutheran
Green Bay NEW Lutheran
Oconto
Winneconne
Green Bay Preble
Omro
Winter
Green Bay Southwest
Onalaska
Wisconsin Dells
Green Bay West
Oostburg
Wisconsin Heights
Green Lake – see Princeton/Green Lake
Oregon
Wisconsin Lutheran
Greendale
Osceola
Wisconsin Rapids
Greenfield
Oshkosh North
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Greenwood
Oshkosh West
Wonewoc-Center
Gresham Community
Osseo-Fairchild
Wrightstown
Owen-Withee
X
Ozaukee
Xavier