skip navigation
School Finder
Baseball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Basketball
Boys Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Football
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Hockey
Boys Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Girls Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Soccer
Boys Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Softball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Volleyball
Boys Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Teams
Wisconsin Valley
Out Of State
Badger-West
Badger-East
Bay
Big East
Big Eight
Big Rivers
Capitol - North
Capitol - South
Central Wisconsin - East
Central Wisconsin - North
Central Wisconsin - South
Classic Eight
Classic Eight-Summer
Cloverbelt - East
Cloverbelt - West
Coulee
Dairyland
Dunn-St. Croix
East Central
Eastern Wisconsin
EWC-Summer
Flyway
Fox River Classic
Fox Valley Association
Great Northern
Greater Metro
Heart O'North
Independent
Indian Trails
Northern Lights
Lake Superior
Lakeland - East
Lakeland - West
Marawood - North
Marawood - South
Marinette & Oconto
Metro Classic
Middle Border
Midwest Classic
Milwaukee City - Blue
Milwaukee City - Gold
Mississippi Valley
North Eastern
North Shore
Northern Lakes
Packerland
Ridge & Valley
Rock Valley
Scenic Bluffs
Six Rivers - East
Six Rivers - West
South Central
Southeast
Southern Lakes
SWAL
SWC
Trailways-West
Trailways-South
Wisconsin Valley
Woodland - East
Woodland - West
X-Inactive
Dunn-St. Croix - Large
Dunn-St. Croix - Small
Wisconsin Valley
Regular Season
2018
2018
x
Regular Season
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
March
Thu
29
2
April
Tue
3
2
Thu
5
1
Sat
7
3
Thu
12
4
Fri
13
3
Sat
14
2
Mon
16
1
Fri
20
1
Sat
21
3
Mon
23
6
Tue
24
4
Thu
26
4
Fri
27
2
Sat
28
8
Mon
30
1
May
Tue
1
4
Thu
3
3
Fri
4
6
Sat
5
8
Mon
7
5
Tue
8
3
Thu
10
3
Fri
11
4
Sat
12
12
Mon
14
2
Tue
15
3
Wed
16
1
Thu
17
3
Fri
18
1
Sat
19
8
Mon
21
4
Tue
22
3
Thu
24
3
Fri
25
3
Sat
26
3
Tue
29
4
Thu
31
4
June
Tue
5
5
Saturday, May 5, 2018
Regions
All
Greater Milwaukee
Madison/Southwest
Fox Valley
North Central
Eau Claire/La Crosse
Divisions
All
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8-Player
Summer
By Date
Complete
Box Scores
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
La Crosse Logan
11
Merrill
12
Marshfield
1
Chippewa Falls
6
Casper Park
Marshfield
2
Chippewa Falls
3
Casper Park
Union Grove
8
D.C. Everest
6
Kenosha Bradford High School
Onalaska
7
Merrill
17
D.C. Everest
5
Kenosha Bradford
12
Kenosha Bradford High School, Wavro Field
Wausau East
5
Adams-Friendship
2
Wausau East
9
Adams-Friendship
10
Adams-Friendship High School
Printable Version