skip navigation
School Finder
Baseball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Basketball
Boys Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Football
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Hockey
Boys Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Girls Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Soccer
Boys Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Softball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Volleyball
Boys Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Teams
Southeast
Out Of State
Badger - Small
Badger - Large
Bay
Big East - Blue
Big East - Red
Big Eight
Big Rivers
Capitol - North
Capitol - South
Central Wisconsin - East
Central Wisconsin - North
Central Wisconsin - South
Classic Eight
Cloverbelt - East
Cloverbelt - West
Coulee
Dairyland
Dunn - St. Croix
East Central
Eastern Wisconsin
Flyway
Fox River Classic
Fox Valley Association
Great Northern
Greater Metro
Heart O'North
Independent
Indian Trails - Blue
Indian Trails - Gold
Northern Lights
Lake Superior
Lakeland - Central
Lakeland - East
Lakeland - West
Marawood - North
Marawood - South
Marinette & Oconto
Metro Classic
Middle Border
Midwest Classic
Milwaukee City - M
Milwaukee City - P
Milwaukee City - S
Milwaukee City - V
Mississippi Valley
North Eastern
North Shore
Northern Lakes
Packerland
Ridge & Valley
Rock Valley
Scenic Bluffs
Six Rivers - East
Six Rivers - West
South Central
Southeast
Southern Lakes
SWAL
SWC
Trailways - East
Trailways - South
Trailways - West
Wisconsin Valley
Woodland - East
Woodland - West
X-Inactive
Big East - Red
Central Lakeshore
Eastern Valley
Indianhead - West
Olympian
Rock Valley - South
Wisconsin Little Ten
Southeast
Regular Season
2019
2019
x
Regular Season
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
August
Tue
27
6
Wed
28
12
Fri
30
7
Sat
31
15
September
Tue
3
4
Thu
5
5
Sat
7
13
Mon
9
2
Tue
10
4
Wed
11
1
Thu
12
4
Sat
14
18
Tue
17
4
Thu
19
1
Sat
21
10
Tue
24
4
Thu
26
1
Fri
27
9
Sat
28
17
Mon
30
2
October
Tue
1
4
Thu
3
1
Sat
5
8
Mon
7
1
Tue
8
3
Thu
10
1
Sat
12
3
Tue
15
4
Wed
16
1
Thu
17
1
Sat
19
11
Thu
24
5
Sat
26
4
Thu
31
1
November
Sat
2
1
Monday, September 9, 2019
Regions
All
Greater Milwaukee
Madison/Southwest
Fox Valley
North Central
Eau Claire/La Crosse
Divisions
All
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8-Player
Summer
By Date
Complete
Box Scores
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Brown Deer
2
Racine Park
0
Riverside Invite
Wauwatosa West
2
Racine Park
0
Riverside Invite
Printable Version